b 
Laufen
Radcup NORD 2. Rennen: Prottes (3 x 20 km)
   
Gesamtwertung
   
Rang
Startnr.
Name Verein
Jahrgang
Zeit
Punkte
1
59
Ortner Peter Radsport Ginner
71
1h 31' 45"
66
2
21
Esberger Thomas Star Bike
70
1h 31' 45"
61
3
24
Binder Michael Polizei
73
1h 31' 45"
57
4
28
Grah Branko Donaufritzi
66
1h 31' 45"
53
5
54
Neugebauer Herbert Star Bike
68
1h 31' 45"
49
6
25
Dienstbier Engelbert Wienstrom
56
1h 31' 45"
45
7
43
Kenn Michael Philips SRS
69
1h 31' 45"
42
8
58
Mitterlehner Andreas Radsport Ginner
71
1h 32' 39"
39
9
8
Paretta Werner Star Bike
63
1h 36' 10"
36
10
30
Kargl Manfred Star Bike
60
1h 36' 10"
33
11
27
Goluska Peter Wienstrom
57
1h 36' 10"
30
12
20
Orsolits Hans Wienstrom
59
1h 36' 18"
28
13
60
Moser Thomas LC Cafer Haferl
73
1h 39' 32"
26
14
57
Salaba Andreas Donaufritzi
64
1h 39' 46"
24
15
55
Nepp Robert Wienstrom
68
1h 40' 11"
22
16
46
Tamas Walter LC Cafer Haferl
58
1h 42' 30"
20
17
31
Schope Ernst Wienstrom
71
1h 42' 30"
18
18
4
Hauer Helmut Wienstrom
54
1h 42' 30"
16
19
2
Rössler Heinz Wienstrom
54
1h 42' 30"
14
20
56
Klapil Michael Wienstrom
58
1h 43' 05"
13
21
40
Mandahus Willi Donaufritzi
58
1h 44' 41"
12
22
32
Hochreiner Rudolf Wienstrom
51
1h 48' 55"
11
23
50
Kulovits Mario LC Cafer Haferl
72
1h 48' 55"
10
24
49
Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafer Haferl
66
1h 49' 44"
9
25
23
Großebner Horst Donaufritzi
39
1h 49' 50"
8
26
48
Bruckner Werner LC Cafer Haferl
65
1h 49' 50"
7
27
62
Trebitsch Johann LC Cafer Haferl
63
2h 03' 57"
6
28
63
Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafer Haferl
53
2 Runden
5
29
38
Wittner Gerald Donaufritzi
67
2 Runden
4
30
39
Krainer Thomas Donaufritzi
88
2 Runden
3
31
47
Schneider Walter LC Cafer Haferl
59
1 Runde
2
32
41
Kohl Erich Wienstrom
60
1 Runde
1
   
Seniorenwertung (ab Jahrgang 1958)
   
Rang
Startnr.
Name Verein
Jahrgang
Zeit
Punkte
1
25
Dienstbier Engelbert Wienstrom
56
1h 31' 45"
45
2
27
Goluska Peter Wienstrom
57
1h 36' 10"
30
3
46
Tamas Walter LC Cafer Haferl
58
1h 42' 30"
20
4
4
Hauer Helmut Wienstrom
54
1h 42' 30"
16
5
2
Rössler Heinz Wienstrom
54
1h 42' 30"
14
6
56
Klapil Michael Wienstrom
58
1h 43' 05"
13
7
40
Mandahus Willi Donaufritzi
58
1h 44' 41"
12
8
32
Hochreiner Rudolf Wienstrom
51
1h 48' 55"
11
9
23
Großebner Horst Donaufritzi
39
1h 49' 50"
8
10
63
Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafer Haferl
53
2 Runden
5
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben