b
Laufen
Seat Lamster Radcup Gesamtwertung
   
Sportklasse
 
   
Rang
Name Verein
GJ
Kahlen
berg
Frauen
kirchen
Andlers
dorf
ZF-Andlers
dorf
Punkte
1
Tölke Joachim Donau Fritzi Racing Team
72
90
46
90
90
316
2
Meister Michael Mountainbiker Road Racing
73
100
0
100
100
300
3
Loidolt Raphael RC Star Bike
85
75
60
38
65
238
4
Essberger Thomas RC Star Bike
70
60
50
55
55
220
5
Mitterlehner Andreas RC Schnecke
71
42
100
27
40
209
6
Friedl Manfred RC Star Bike
84
65
0
80
44
189
6
Lisy Josef Bank Austria
69
44
70
0
75
189
8
Dienstbier Engelbert RC KSV Wienstrom
56
70
0
46
60
176
9
Sedlak Herbert RC Schnecke
46
0
55
60
48
163
10
Stiller Roman RC KSV Wienstrom
72
0
75
50
34
159
11
Grünwald Christian Mountainbiker Road Racing
69
0
0
75
80
155
12
Grah Branko Donau Fritzi Racing Team
66
85
0
42
0
127
13
Bartoska Peter RC Star Bike
71
0
0
40
85
125
14
Hofmeister Walter LC Cafe Haferl
61
0
44
48
21
113
15
Paretta Werner RC Star Bike
63
21
0
36
46
103
16
Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl
61
17
32
21
23
93
17
Lechnitz Alfred RC Schnecke
52
0
90
0
0
90
18
Kargl Manfred RC Star Bike
60
30
0
29
30
89
19
Pömmerl Walter Tria Deutsch Wagram
70
24
28
14
22
88
19
Sedlmayer Egon RC KSV Wienstrom
65
0
38
26
24
88
21
Höchtl Bernd Donau Fritzi Racing Team
70
20
34
15
18
87
22
Trnka Klaus RC KSV Wienstrom
64
26
42
18
0
86
23
Schwarzmüller Dieter RC Schnecke
44
0
85
0
0
85
23
Phillip Mark SV Polizei
70
0
0
85
0
85
25
Kulovics Mario LC Cafe Haferl
72
28
0
11
42
81
26
Bocek Alexander Mountainbiker Road Racing
73
80
0
0
0
80
26
Mateyka Jens RC Schnecke
58
0
80
0
0
80
28
Sattler Christian RH Tulln
60
0
0
70
0
70
28
Schütz Thomas Mountainbiker Road Racing
73
0
0
0
70
70
30
Kurill Alexander EVN
71
25
40
0
0
65
30
Enz Karl Bike Attack
66
0
65
0
0
65
30
Neugebauer Herbert RC Star Bike
68
0
0
65
0
65
33
Trettenhan Andreas RC Star Bike
71
36
0
28
0
64
34
Rockenbauer Gerhard 2Rad Chaoten WQ
62
0
0
34
29
63
35
Kaider Thomas RC Schnecke
73
55
0
0
0
55
35
Blach Horst RC Schnecke
62
0
0
23
32
55
37
Mauser Stefan LC Cafe Haferl
90
0
48
5
0
53
38
Krassnitzer Wolfgang Tria Deutsch Wagram
70
50
0
0
0
50
38
Nussbaumer Otto Basic Power Team
60
0
0
0
50
50
40
Walter Franz Erste Bank
72
48
0
0
0
48
41
Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl
70
46
0
0
0
46
42
Michalek Ludwig RC KSV Wienstrom
60
0
0
20
25
45
42
Bregenzer Alex Andlersdorf
68
0
0
19
26
45
44
Zörweg Heinz RC KSV Wienstrom
62
0
0
44
0
44
44
Trautenberger Josef Tria Deutsch Wagram
61
0
0
17
27
44
44
Kubis Peter Andlersdorf
63
0
0
16
28
44
47
Prandstötter Gerhard RC Star Bike
64
29
0
0
14
43
48
Spreitzer Alexander LC Cafe Haferl
69
40
0
0
0
40
49
Salaba Andreas Donau Fritzi Racing Team
64
0
0
22
17
39
50
Geier Felix Donau Fritzi Racing Team
62
38
0
0
0
38
50
Schwarz Gernot Tria Kagran
71
0
0
0
38
38
52
Vegh Jürgen Cube H&H Radteam
74
0
36
0
0
36
52
Czermak Roman LC Cafe Haferl
74
0
0
0
36
36
54
Wüster Christian RC Star Bike
86
34
0
0
0
34
55
Schüller Andreas 2Rad Chaoten WQ
78
32
0
0
0
32
55
Meyer Josef RC KSV Wienstrom
65
0
0
32
0
32
57
Fratzl Manfred Lauftreff Gols
69
0
30
0
0
30
57
Pichler Johann 2Rad Chaoten WQ
70
0
0
30
0
30
59
Perner Bernhard Bike Attack
61
0
29
0
0
29
59
Paier Gerhard Andlersdorf
65
0
0
10
19
29
61
Eichberger LC Cafe Haferl
67
27
0
0
0
27
61
Gisch Wolfgang RSC Podersdorf
68
0
27
0
0
27
61
Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl
66
15
0
0
12
27
64
Szoldatics Helmut  
69
0
26
0
0
26
64
Röger Ralph RIA Mödling
72
0
0
13
13
26
66
Lahner Thomas Bikerei
64
0
0
25
0
25
67
Necas Peter SV Polizei
67
0
0
24
0
24
68
Fuchs Christian RC Schnecke
64
23
0
0
0
23
69
Hammer Manfred Bank Austria
67
22
0
0
0
22
70
Kriegl Norbert ASV
74
0
0
0
20
20
71
Zemannn Martin RC Bank Austria
66
19
0
0
0
19
72
Pertsy Manfred Tria Deuscht Wagram
69
18
0
0
0
18
73
Dirr Thomas RC KSV Wienstrom
69
16
0
0
0
16
73
Briefer Bernhard ASV
68
0
0
0
16
16
75
Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl
68
0
0
0
15
15
76
Geier Manfred LC Cafe Haferl
65
14
0
0
0
14
77
Reisinger Michael RC KSV Wienstrom
69
13
0
0
0
13
78
Müller Daniel Mountainbiker Road Racing
78
12
0
0
0
12
78
Kretscher Michael RC Schnecke
72
0
0
12
0
12
80
Kaspar Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl
60
0
0
0
11
11
81
Novacek Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl
61
0
0
0
10
10
82
Platterer Harald Andlersdorf
69
0
0
9
0
9
82
Wagner Joe ASV
58
0
0
0
9
9
84
Farhard Ladan Donau Fritzi Racing Team
64
0
0
8
0
8
84
Jetzinger Karl ASV
60
0
0
0
8
8
86
Steininger Andreas Andlersdorf
63
0
0
7
0
7
87
Schwarzmüller Thomas Tri Kagran
69
0
5
0
0
5
87
Kreindl Bernhard Sportunion MTB Team
83
0
5
0
0
5
87
Czenek Wilhelm RC Schnecke
55
0
5
0
0
5
87
Binder Michael Sport Nora
73
0
0
5
0
5
87
Tamasl Thomas RC Star Bike
64
0
0
5
0
5
87
Schober Udo LC Cafe Haferl
77
0
0
5
0
5
87
Schwarzer Rudolf Mountainbiker Road Racing
68
0
0
5
0
5
   
Senioren
 
   
Rang
Name Verein
GJ
Kahlen
berg
Frauen
kirchen
Andlers
dorf
ZF-Andlers
dorf
Punkte
1
Goluszka Peter RC KSV Wienstrom
57
75
90
90
75
330
2
Schmetterer Karl RC KSV Wienstrom
51
85
5
100
90
280
3
Feitsch Rudolf Wiener Linien
57
55
100
70
46
271
4
Rössler Heinz RC KSV Wienstrom
54
70
75
60
55
260
5
Morawski Peter RC Star Bike
53
80
0
75
70
225
6
Hochreiner Rudolf RC KSV Wienstrom
51
50
70
46
42
208
7
Großebner Horst Donau Fritzi Raicing Team
39
48
60
44
32
184
8
Kopinitz Roland RC Schnecke
52
0
0
80
80
160
9
Köpplinger Arno RC Donau
58
0
65
48
40
153
10
Hauer Helmut RC KSV Wienstrom
54
65
80
0
0
145
11
Lavnick Paul Erste Bank
58
0
0
65
60
125
12
Eberl Rolf  
41
0
0
55
65
120
13
Pock Günther Donau Fritzi Raicing Team
47
0
55
32
24
111
14
Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl
58
60
0
0
50
110
15
Hoffmann Peter Bank Austria
55
100
0
0
0
100
15
Kern Johann Schnecke
49
0
0
0
100
100
17
Hager Norbert RC KSV Wienstrom
41
90
0
0
0
90
17
Hutter Fritz ASV Andlersdorf
54
0
0
42
48
90
19
Bischof Siegfried ASV Andlersdorf
57
0
0
50
36
86
20
Orsolits Johann RC KSV Wienstrom
59
0
85
0
0
85
20
Ullmann Hans  
49
0
0
85
0
85
20
Obrtlik Rudi KSV Wienstrom
54
0
0
0
85
85
23
Jacklitsch Joachim  
48
0
0
40
34
74
24
Zwiebu Walter ASV Andlersdorf
58
0
0
38
26
64
24
Scheffer Wilhelm ASV Andlersdorf
52
0
0
34
30
64
26
Krautwurm Herbert ASV Andlersdorf
57
0
0
30
25
55
27
Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl
59
46
0
0
0
46
28
Grünwald Walter Schwadorfer Gämsen
41
0
0
0
44
44
29
Wolf Erich Basic Power Team
47
0
0
0
38
38
30
Ziska Herbert ASV Andlersdorf
47
0
0
36
0
36
31
Niziolek Herbert KSV Wienstrom
57
0
0
0
29
29
32
Knor Franz KSV Wienstrom
32
0
0
0
28
28
33
Almer Günther KSV Wienstrom
51
0
0
0
27
27
34
Machsteiner Herbert ASV Andlersdorf
56
0
0
0
23
23
35
Hauser Christian KSV Wienstrom
51
0
0
0
22
22
36
Mayer Peter Donau Fritzi Raicing Team
43
0
5
0
5
10
   
Damen
 
   
Rang
Name Verein
Kahlen
berg
Frauen
kirchen
Andlers
dorf
ZF-Andlers
dorf
Punkte
1
Dax Brigitte Donau Fritzi Raicing Team
100
100
100
100
400
2
Orsolits Brigitte RC KSV Wienstrom
90
80
0
85
255
3
Wrba Silvia ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
90
60
150
4
Havel Verena ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
80
55
135
5
Bischof Elisabeth ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
70
48
118
6
Krautwurm Anna ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
65
50
115
7
Zwieb Adelheid ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
50
46
96
8
Bencic Monika ASC Donnerskirchen
0
90
0
0
90
8
Hartmann Nicole Sport Nora
0
0
90
0
90
8
Böckl Edith LC Cafe Haferl
0
0
0
90
90
11
Bencic Lydia ASC Donnerskirchen
0
85
0
0
85
12
Kopinitz Sabine Schnecke
0
0
0
80
80
13
Kubis Michaela ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
75
0
75
13
Apflauer Sandra ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
0
75
75
15
Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl
0
0
0
70
70
16
Kraus Edith ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
0
65
65
17
Rockenbauer Gitti ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
60
0
60
18
Jaklitsch Ingeborg  
0
0
55
0
55
19
Denk Finni ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
48
0
48
20
Schwarz Regina ASV Andlersdorf
0
0
0
44
44
   
Jugend
 
   
Rang
Name Verein
GJ
Kahlen
berg
Frauen
kirchen
Andlers
dorf
ZF-Andlers
dorf
Punkte
1
Schiller Lukas RC KSV Wienstrom
93
90
0
100
75
265
2
Apflauer Sebastian RC KSV Wienstrom
92
100
0
0
70
170
2
Paier Thomas ASV Andlersdorf
91
0
0
90
80
170
4
Klapil David RC KSV Wienstrom
92
0
100
0
65
165
5
Nussbaumer Rainer Basic Power Team
88
0
0
0
90
90
6
Schnieber Christoph LC Cafe Haferl
90
0
0
0
85
85
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben