b
Laufen
Radcup NORD Gesamtwertung Einzel
   
Allgemeine Klasse
   
#
Name Mannschaft
Jahrg.
Kahlenberg
Prottes
Andlersdorf
ZF-Andlersdorf
Gesamt
1
Dienstbier Engelbert Wienstrom
56
59
45
75
74
253
2
Esberger Thomas Star Bike
70
62
61
70
57
250
3
Binder Michael Polizei
73
78
57
1
65
201
4
Neugebauer Herbert Star Bike
68
0
49
62
69
180
5
Paretta Werner Star Bike
63
28
36
48
53
165
6
Goluska Peter Wienstrom
57
30
30
37
44
141
7
Kargl Manfred Star Bike
60
35
33
33
39
140
8
Grah Branko Donaufritzi
66
74
53
0
0
127
9
Orsolits Hans Wienstrom
59
26
28
19
37
110
10
Stöckl Gernot Donaufritzi
66
0
0
58
50
108
11
Loidolt Raphael Star Bike
85
45
0
0
61
106
12
Mitterlehner Andi Ginner
71
0
39
66
0
105
13
Obrdlik Rudolf Wienstrom
54
43
0
0
50
93
14
Kenn Michael Philips SRS
69
50
42
0
0
92
15
Morawski Peter Star Bike
53
29
0
21
41
91
16
Posch Florian Star Bike
83
83
0
0
0
83
17
Schmetterer Karl Fernwärme Wien
51
0
0
54
23
77
17
Trautenberger Josef Tria DW
61
0
0
42
35
77
19
Moser Thomas Haferl
73
0
26
20
29
75
20
Tamas Walter Haferl
58
12
20
39
0
71
21
Apflauer Alex Wienstrom
67
70
0
0
0
70
22
Hoffmann Peter Bank Austria
55
66
0
0
0
66
22
Klapil Michael Wienstrom
58
0
13
22
31
66
22
Ortner Peter Ginner
71
0
66
0
0
66
25
Stiegler Manfred Star Bike
67
56
0
0
0
56
26
Schwarz Gernot Bank Austria
71
53
0
0
0
53
27
Hauer Helmut Wienstrom
54
16
16
0
20
52
27
Mauser Josef Haferl
61
17
0
10
25
52
29
Mandahus Willi Donaufritzi
58
8
12
17
14
51
29
Nepp Robert Wienstrom
68
0
22
29
0
51
29
Spacek Herbert Polizei
69
0
0
51
0
51
32
Dirr Thomas Wienstrom
69
18
0
31
0
49
33
Stradner Michael Donaufritzi
85
47
0
0
0
47
34
Großebner Horst Donaufritzi
39
11
8
11
16
46
35
Kaider Thomas Schnecke
73
0
0
45
0
45
36
Wittner Gerald Donaufritzi
67
6
4
16
18
44
37
Hochreiner Rudolf Wienstrom
51
9
11
23
0
43
37
Kulovits Mario Haferl
72
1
10
5
27
43
39
Schope Ernst Wienstrom
71
24
18
0
0
42
40
Lisy Josef Bank Austria
69
41
0
0
0
41
41
Novotny Hans Peter Star Bike
67
39
0
0
0
39
42
Sedlmayer Egon Wienstrom
65
37
0
0
0
37
43
Krainer Thomas Donaufritzi
88
13
3
1
19
36
44
Lavnick Paul Erste Bank
58
0
0
35
0
35
45
Almer Günther Wienstrom
51
0
0
12
22
34
46
Havel Fritz ASV
58
0
0
0
33
33
46
Trnka Klaus Wienstrom
64
33
0
0
0
33
48
Zemann Martin Bank Austria
66
31
0
0
0
31
49
Paier Gerhard ASV
65
0
0
13
17
30
50
Rössler Heinz Wienstrom
54
15
14
0
0
29
51
Salaba Andreas Donaufritzi
64
0
24
4
0
28
52
Brandstätter Gerhard Star Bike
64
0
0
27
0
27
52
Hager Norbert Wienstrom
41
27
0
0
0
27
54
Bruckner Werner Haferl
65
19
7
0
0
26
55
Hammer Manfred Bank Austria
67
25
0
0
0
25
55
Tomic Karl Schnecke
53
0
0
25
0
25
57
Högl Martin Haferl
64
23
0
0
0
23
58
Furhlinger Gerhard Wienstrom
74
22
0
0
0
22
58
Hutter Fritz ASV
54
0
0
0
22
22
60
Bischof Siegfried ASV
57
0
0
6
15
21
60
Meyer Josef Wienstrom
66
21
0
0
0
21
62
Dippolt Thomas Star Bike
73
20
0
0
0
20
63
Mauser Stefan Haferl
90
0
0
9
10
19
64
Riemer Markus Donaufritzi
84
0
0
18
0
18
65
Schnieber Gerhard Haferl
66
7
9
0
0
16
66
Thüringer Wolfgang Wienstrom
61
14
0
0
0
14
66
Wolf Christian Donaufritzi
59
0
0
14
0
14
68
Scheffler Willi ASV
52
0
0
7
6
13
68
Ziegelmayer Willi Haferl
65
0
0
0
13
13
70
Franz Leopold Haferl
54
0
0
0
12
12
71
Kasper Wolfgang Haferl
60
0
0
0
11
11
71
Kohl Erich Wienstrom
60
10
1
0
0
11
73
Bonifazi Gerhard Haferl
53
0
5
0
5
10
74
Hauser Christian ASV
51
0
0
0
9
9
75
Hofbauer Patrick Donaufritzi
84
0
0
8
0
8
75
Paier Stefan ASV
87
0
0
0
8
8
77
Trebitsch Johann Haferl
63
0
6
0
0
6
78
Novacek Gerhard Haferl
61
5
0
0
0
5
78
Schneider Walter Haferl
59
3
2
0
0
5
80
Apflauer Sebastian ASV
92
0
0
0
4
4
80
Straner Sigmund Donaufritzi
55
4
0
0
0
4
82
Taucher Werner Wienstrom
59
0
0
3
0
3
83
Reisinger Michael Wienstrom
69
2
0
0
0
2
83
Schiller Lukas Fernwärme Wien
93
0
0
0
2
2
85
Weiss Johannes Polizei
84
0
0
1
0
1
   
Senioren (ab Jahrgang 1958)
   
#
Name Mannschaft
Jahrg.
Kahlenberg
Prottes
Andlersdorf
ZF-Andlersdorf
Gesamt
1
Dienstbier Engelbert Wienstrom
56
59
45
75
74
253
2
Goluska Peter Wienstrom
57
30
30
37
44
141
3
Obrdlik Rudolf Wienstrom
54
43
0
0
50
93
4
Morawski Peter Star Bike
53
29
0
21
41
91
5
Schmetterer Karl Fernwärme Wien
51
0
0
54
23
77
6
Tamas Walter Haferl
58
12
20
39
0
71
7
Hoffmann Peter Bank Austria
55
66
0
0
0
66
7
Klapil Michael Wienstrom
58
0
13
22
31
66
9
Hauer Helmut Wienstrom
54
16
16
0
20
52
10
Mandahus Willi Donaufritzi
58
8
12
17
14
51
11
Großebner Horst Donaufritzi
39
11
8
11
16
46
12
Hochreiner Rudolf Wienstrom
51
9
11
23
0
43
13
Lavnick Paul Erste Bank
58
0
0
35
0
35
14
Almer Günther Wienstrom
51
0
0
12
22
34
15
Havel Fritz ASV
58
0
0
0
33
33
16
Rössler Heinz Wienstrom
54
15
14
0
0
29
17
Hager Norbert Wienstrom
41
27
0
0
0
27
18
Tomic Karl Schnecke
53
0
0
25
0
25
19
Hutter Fritz ASV
54
0
0
0
22
22
20
Bischof Siegfried ASV
57
0
0
6
15
21
21
Scheffler Willi ASV
52
0
0
7
6
13
22
Franz Leopold Haferl
54
0
0
0
12
12
23
Bonifazi Gerhard Haferl
53
0
5
0
5
10
24
Hauser Christian ASV
51
0
0
0
9
9
25
Straner Sigmund Donaufritzi
55
4
0
0
0
4
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben