Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

3.Crosslauf

Crosslauf Engersdorf Samstag, 18.02.2018       5,7 km 00:32:47  
Rang Stnr. Name Verein Zeit #/km Punkte
1 84 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch Wagram M 1 00:24:06 4:13,7 136,05
2 132 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M 2 00:25:10 4:24,9 130,28
3 87 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress M 3 00:25:34 4:29,1 128,24
4 126 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit M 4 00:25:52 4:32,3 126,76
5 143 Wrana Günther MBA Matzen M 5 00:26:12 4:35,8 125,14
6 103 Pfaffl Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 6 00:26:25 4:38,1 124,12
7 145 Müllner Bernhard LC Cafe Haferl M 7 00:27:35 4:50,4 118,87
8 86 Wiesner Peter Texaner M 8 00:27:43 4:51,8 118,30
9 130 Rötzer Karl KFC-Kleinebersdorf M 9 00:27:49 4:52,8 117,87
10 133 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress M 10 00:28:33 5:00,5 114,84
11 139 Swoboda Felix RC Ernstbrunn M 11 00:28:58 5:04,9 113,19
12 64 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin M 12 00:29:28 5:10,2 111,27
13 131 Flandorfer Josef KFC-Kleinebersdorf M 13 00:29:44 5:13,0 110,27
14 138 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 14 00:30:03 5:16,3 109,11
15 129 Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 15 00:30:28 5:20,7 107,62
16 107 Kien-Lamberg Michael LC Cafe Haferl M 16 00:30:35 5:21,9 107,21
17 141 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 17 00:30:41 5:23,0 106,86
18 74 Losek Kurt KFC-Kleinebersdorf M 18 00:30:48 5:24,2 106,45
19 85 Oswald Peter ULT Deutsch Wagram M 19 00:30:57 5:25,8 105,94
20 127 Skarek Josef Labors.at-Wien M 20 00:31:09 5:27,9 105,26
21 135 Eggenhofer Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 21 00:31:10 5:28,1 105,20
22 147 Diewald Erich M 22 00:31:37 5:32,8 103,70
23 92 Mace Peter M 23 00:31:55 5:36,0 102,73
24 102 Kaiser Stefan M 24 00:32:12 5:38,9 101,83
25 142 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress M 25 00:32:14 5:39,3 101,72
26 128 Kargl Manfred Free Eagl Fun Racing Team M 26 00:32:34 5:42,8 100,68
27 119 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 27 00:32:54 5:46,3 99,66
28 121 Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl M 28 00:34:04 5:58,6 96,25
29 117 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch Wagram M 29 00:34:26 6:02,5 95,22
30 118 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner M 30 00:35:15 6:11,1 93,02
31 82 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin W 1 00:35:16 6:11,2 92,97
32 136 Eggenhofer Stefan LC Cafe Haferl M 31 00:35:31 6:13,9 92,32
33 137 Eggenhofer Niels LC Cafe Haferl M 32 00:35:31 6:13,9 92,32
34 90 Mace Daniela W 2 00:35:54 6:17,9 91,33
35 116 Fellner Herbert TRI Team Musketiere M 33 00:36:02 6:19,3 90,99
36 149 Hauser Gerhard TRI Team Musketiere M 34 00:36:46 6:27,0 89,18
37 83 Mace Andreas M 35 00:37:05 6:30,4 88,42
38 101 Walden Sylvia Team Arrow W 3 00:38:04 6:40,7 86,13
39 100 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 36 00:39:20 6:54,0 83,36
40 124 Voraber Christine TRI Team Musketiere W 4 00:40:43 7:08,6 80,53
41 125 Brenner Thomas TRI Team Musketiere M 37 00:40:44 7:08,8 80,49
42 144 Mayer Alfred TRI Team Musketiere M 38 00:44:04 7:43,9 74,41
43 148 Diewald Gabi TRI Team Musketiere W 5 00:45:44 8:01,4 71,69
44 146 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 39 00:45:45 8:01,6 71,67
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben