Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

4.Crosslauf

Crosslauf Auersthal Sonntag, 26.02.2017     120Hm 7 km 00:36:56  
Rang Stnr. Name Verein Zeit #/km Punkte
1 83 Jaus Josef Team Ausdauercoch m 1 00:28:09 4:01,3 131,18
2 84 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch Wagram m 2 00:28:24 4:03,4 130,02
3 129 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m 3 00:28:53 4:07,6 127,84
4 117 Müllner Helmut Tri Team Musketiere m 4 00:29:18 4:11,1 126,03
5 138 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit m 5 00:30:08 4:18,3 122,54
6 126 Pfaffl Gerald LC Café Haferl m 6 00:30:27 4:21,0 121,27
7 144 Wrana Günther MBA Matzen m 7 00:30:33 4:21,9 120,87
8 143 Müllner Bernhard Tri Team Musketiere m 8 00:31:06 4:26,6 118,73
9 118 Wagner Willi LC Café Haferl m 9 00:31:53 4:33,3 115,82
10 92 Wiesner Peter Texaner m 10 00:32:09 4:35,6 114,85
11 130 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress m 11 00:32:31 4:38,7 113,56
12 137 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf m 12 00:32:57 4:42,4 112,07
13 136 Ben Sahili Ali LC Café Haferl m 13 00:33:16 4:45,1 111,00
14 119 Schneider Walter LC Café Haferl m 14 00:34:44 4:57,7 106,31
15 124 Schneider Peter LC Café Haferl m 15 00:34:45 4:57,9 106,26
16 141 Kopp Christoph LC Café Haferl m 16 00:35:12 5:01,7 104,90
17 125 Kien-Lamberg Michael LC Cafe Haferl m 17 00:35:52 5:07,4 102,95
18 99 Oswald Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m 18 00:36:05 5:09,3 102,33
19 135 Krammer Dieter LC Café Haferl m 19 00:36:34 5:13,4 100,98
20 74 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf m 20 00:36:46 5:15,1 100,43
21 64 Kaiser Stefan m 21 00:37:07 5:18,1 99,49
22 139 Skarek Josef Labors.at-Wien m 22 00:37:20 5:20,0 98,91
23 86 Fellner Leopold LC Café Haferl m 23 00:37:32 5:21,7 98,38
24 102 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch Wagram m 24 00:37:33 5:21,9 98,34
25 90 Mace Peter m 25 00:38:29 5:29,9 95,95
26 133 Mauritz Robert KFC Kleinebersdorf m 26 00:38:51 5:33,0 95,05
27 128 Schneider Anna-Maria LC Café Haferl w 1 00:39:12 5:36,0 94,20
28 100 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin w 2 00:39:42 5:40,3 93,01
29 101 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin m 27 00:39:43 5:40,4 92,97
30 116 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner m 28 00:40:34 5:47,7 91,03
31 132 Winter Udo LC Café Haferl m 29 00:41:47 5:58,1 88,37
32 103 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin m 30 00:42:30 6:04,3 86,88
33 87 Mace Daniela w 3 00:42:51 6:07,3 86,17
34 121 Schneider Gerlinde LC Café Haferl w 4 00:43:50 6:15,7 84,24
35 142 Lebinger Herbert LC Café Haferl m 31 00:45:00 6:25,7 82,06
36 82 Hickl Doris LC Café Haferl w 5 00:46:54 6:42,0 78,73
37 107 Eggenhofer Christian LC Cafe Haferl m 32 00:46:56 6:42,3 78,68
38 85 Grabler Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf m 33 00:57:38 8:14,0 64,07
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben