Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Gesamtwertung Crosslauf 2018

                   
Rang Name Verein Geschl. Rg Pill 46 Bock 29 Eng 41 Auer 38 Gesamt
1 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch Wagram m 1 134,24 126,06 136,05 130,02 526,38
2 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m 2 126,55 120,21 130,28 127,84 504,89
3 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit m 3 126,06 117,72 126,76 122,54 493,08
4 Pfaffl Gerald LC Café Haferl m 4 121,72 116,86 124,12 121,27 483,96
5 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf m 5 114,21 110,54 117,87 112,07 454,69
6 Ben Sahili Ali LC Café Haferl m 6 110,51 98,04 109,11 111,00 428,66
7 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin m 7 113,34 104,20 111,27 92,97 421,78
8 Kopp Christoph LC Café Haferl m 8 107,93 97,61 106,86 104,90 417,30
9 Skarek Josef Labors.at-Wien m 9 102,74 101,84 105,26 98,91 408,75
10 Oswald Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m 10 90,41 97,34 105,94 102,33 396,02
11 Kaiser Stefan m 11 99,23 95,39 101,83 99,49 395,92
12 Fellner Leopold LC Café Haferl m 12 100,15 94,26 99,66 98,38 392,45
13 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner m 13 96,04 89,47 93,02 91,03 369,55
14 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin w 1 94,04 88,97 92,97 93,01 369,00
15 Müllner Bernhard Tri Team Musketiere m 14 119,99 118,87 118,73 357,59
16 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin m 15 94,36 84,69 83,36 86,88 349,30
17 Wiesner Peter Texaner m 16 116,05 118,30 114,85 349,20
18 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf m 17 110,01 103,16 110,27 323,44
19 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress m 18 84,37 114,84 113,56 312,77
20 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf m 31 100,56 106,45 100,43 307,45
22 Krammer Dieter LC Café Haferl m 20 101,88 96,25 100,98 299,11
23 Bichl Alexander Raiffeisen Region Waldviertel m 21 137,86 131,33 269,19
24 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress m 128,24 126,03 254,27
25 Wrana Günther MBA Matzen m 125,14 120,87 246,01
26 Lebinger Herbert LC Café Haferl m 24 84,70 71,67 82,06 238,42
27 Baumann Jessica LCT w 2 115,43 110,54 225,97
28 Eisler Heinz LCT m 25 111,84 106,53 218,37
29 Berndonner Josef LC Café Haferl m 26 106,98 107,62 214,60
30 Kien-Lamberg Michael LC Cafe Haferl m 107,21 102,95 210,16
31 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress m 28 104,40 101,72 206,12
32 Schneider Anna-Maria LC Café Haferl w 3 111,91 94,20 206,11
33 Mace Peter m 102,73 95,95 198,68
34 Kargl Manfred Free Eagle Fun Racing Team m 35 95,28 100,68 195,96
35 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch Wagram m 95,22 98,34 193,56
37 Mauritz Robert KFC Kleinebersdorf m 32 95,71 95,05 190,76
38 Eggenhofer Christian LC Cafe Haferl m 105,20 78,68 183,88
39 Fellner Herbert Tri Team Musketiere m 34 89,17 90,99 180,16
40 Walden Sylvia Team Arrow w 4 93,77 86,13 179,90
41 Schneider Gerlinde LC Café Haferl w 5 95,38 84,24 179,62
42 Mace Daniela w 91,33 86,17 177,51
44 Winter Udo LC Café Haferl m 35 87,36 88,37 175,74
45 Mauser Josef LC Café Haferl m 36 88,76 86,06 174,82
46 Schram Wilma LC Café Haferl w 7 86,09 80,21 166,30
47 Diewald Gabi TRI Team Musketiere w 11 72,01 71,69 143,70
48 Grabler Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf m 37 71,70 64,07 135,77
49 Jaus Josef Team Ausdauercoch m 131,18 131,18
50 Rabenlehner Markus KFC Kleinebersdorf m 39 123,65 123,65
51 Hasitzka Christoph Behuha m 20 120,46 120,46
52 Kovarik Walter KFC Kleinebersdorf m 41 119,11 119,11
53 Wagner Willi LC Café Haferl m 115,82 115,82
54 Baumann Michael LC Teamgeist m 24 113,47 113,47
55 Swoboda Felix RC Ernstbrunn m 113,19 113,19
56 Riedmann Andreas LC Café Haferl m 45 108,84 108,84
57 Schneider Walter LC Café Haferl m 106,31 106,31
58 Schneider Peter LC Café Haferl m 106,26 106,26
59 Ehardt Petra LAC Harlekin w 9 106,22 106,22
60 Fahnl Markus 2Rad Chaoten m 48 105,99 105,99
61 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress m 28 105,38 105,38
62 Diewald Erich m 103,70 103,70
63 Gruber Martin RC Arbö Garmin Polizei Wien m 51 98,82 98,82
64 Ben Sahili Akram LC Cafe Haferl m 33 98,04 98,04
65 Eggenhofer Stefan LC Cafe Haferl m 92,32 92,32
66 Eggenhofer Niels LC Cafe Haferl m 92,32 92,32
67 Seiter Niklas Texaner m 55 90,45 90,45
68 Hauser Gerhard TRI Team Musketiere m 89,18 89,18
69 Dersch Anna LAC Harlekin w 8 88,97 88,97
70 Stadler Monika Eggerläuft LC Kapelln w 11 88,76 88,76
71 Mace Andreas m 88,42 88,42
72 Mitsch Karina LC Erdpress w 12 84,41 84,41
73 Seiter Sandro Texaner m 58 80,99 80,99
74 Seiter Gerd Texaner m 59 80,96 80,96
75 Voraber Christine TRI Team Musketiere w 80,53 80,53
76 Brenner Thomas TRI Team Musketiere m 80,49 80,49
77 Hickl Doris LC Café Haferl w 78,73 78,73
78 Stächelin Wolfgang m 61 75,31 75,31
79 Mayer Alfred TRI Team Musketiere m 74,41 74,41
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben