Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

2.Crosslauf

Crosslauf Bockfliess Samstag, 11.02.2017 5,7 km 00:29:20
Rang Stnr. Name Verein Zeit #/km Punkte
1 83 Bichl Alexander Raiffeisen Region Waldviertel m 1 22:20,0 3:55,1 131,33
2 87 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch Wagram m 2 23:16,0 4:04,9 126,06
3 125 Hasitzka Christoph Behuha m 3 24:21,0 4:16,3 120,46
4 119 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m 4 24:24,0 4:16,8 120,21
5 116 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit m 5 24:55,0 4:22,3 117,72
6 113 Pfaffl Gerald LC Cafe Haferl m 6 25:06,0 4:24,2 116,86
7 103 Baumann Michael LC Teamgeist m 7 25:51,0 4:32,1 113,47
8 64 Baumann Jessica LC Teamgeist w 1 26:32,0 4:39,3 110,54
9 102 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf m 8 26:32,0 4:39,3 110,54
10 107 Eisler Heinz LC Teamgeist m 9 27:32,0 4:49,8 106,53
11 121 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress m 10 27:50,0 4:53,0 105,38
12 85 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin m 11 28:09,0 4:56,3 104,20
13 61 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf m 12 28:26,0 4:59,3 103,16
14 117 Skarek Josef Labors.at-Wien m 13 28:48,0 5:03,2 101,84
15 74 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf m 14 29:10,0 5:07,0 100,56
16 127 Ben Sahili Akram LC Cafe Haferl m 15 29:55,0 5:14,9 98,04
17 128 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl m 16 29:55,0 5:14,9 98,04
18 124 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl m 17 30:03,0 5:16,3 97,61
19 86 Oswald Peter ULT Deutsch Wagram m 18 30:08,0 5:17,2 97,34
20 99 Kaiser Stefan m 19 30:45,0 5:23,7 95,39
21 101 Kargl Manfred Free Eagle Fun Racing Team m 20 30:47,0 5:24,0 95,28
22 100 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m 21 31:07,0 5:27,5 94,26
23 92 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner m 22 32:47,0 5:45,1 89,47
24 82 Dersch Anna LAC Harlekin w 2 32:58,0 5:47,0 88,97
25 84 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin w 3 32:58,0 5:47,0 88,97
26 123 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl m 23 34:05,0 5:58,8 86,06
27 118 Dietrich Leopold m 24 34:38,0 6:04,6 84,69
28 90 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl w 4 36:34,0 6:24,9 80,21
29 126 Diewald Gabi TRI Team Musketiere w 5 40:44,0 7:08,8 72,01
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben