l                         h                         l     
Laufen

4.Crosslauf

Crosslauf Gr.Engersdorf Sonntag, 14.02.2016     130 HM 5,7 km 00:30:31
Rang Name Verein Zeit #/km Punkte
1 Perstinger Andreas Free Eagle Fun Racing Team m 1 00:22:22 03:55,4 136,41
2 Müllner Helmut TRI-TEAM Musketiere m 2 00:23:51 04:11,1 127,93
3 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m 3 00:24:43 04:20,2 123,44
4 Pfaffl Gerald  LC Cafe Haferl m 4 00:25:12 04:25,3 121,07
5 Lackner Wolfgang m 5 00:25:17 04:26,1 120,68
6 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl m 6 00:25:45 04:31,1 118,49
7 Siegl Franz TRI-TEAM Musketiere m 7 00:25:59 04:33,5 117,42
8 Wiesinger Mathias m 8 00:26:31 04:39,1 115,06
9 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress m 9 00:26:59 04:44,0 113,07
10 Kazdera Martin m 10 00:27:14 04:46,7 112,03
11 Kraus Christian m 11 00:27:41 04:51,4 110,21
12 Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl m 12 00:27:49 04:52,8 109,69
13 Mader Christian m 13 00:28:35 05:00,9 106,74
14 Kien-Lamberg Michael LC Cafe Haferl m 14 00:28:45 05:02,6 106,12
15 Huber Andreas m 15 00:29:00 05:05,3 105,21
16 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress m 16 00:29:02 05:05,6 105,09
17 Würrer Roman LC Erdpress m 17 00:29:52 05:14,4 102,16
18 Brenner Thomas m 18 00:29:55 05:14,9 101,99
19 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m 19 00:30:09 05:17,4 101,20
20 Soukup Fabian m 20 00:30:30 05:21,1 100,04
21 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch Wagram m 21 00:30:39 05:22,6 99,55
22 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl m 22 00:31:10 05:28,1 97,90
23 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl m 23 00:31:20 05:29,8 97,37
24 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl m 24 00:31:38 05:33,0 96,45
25 Hellwein Daniel m 25 00:31:44 05:34,0 96,15
26 Mauser Gottfried m 26 00:32:00 05:36,8 95,35
27 Schneider Sabine w 1 00:33:04 05:48,1 92,27
28 Fellner Herbert TRI-TEAM Musketiere m 27 00:33:20 05:50,9 91,53
29 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl w 2 00:34:03 05:58,4 89,61
30 Berhard Herbert m 28 00:34:07 05:59,1 89,43
31 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin m 29 00:34:14 06:00,4 89,13
32 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl m 30 00:34:25 06:02,3 88,65
33 Bauer Helmut TRI-TEAM Musketiere m 31 00:35:31 06:13,9 85,91
34 Hellwein Otmar m 32 00:36:29 06:24,0 83,63
35 Riegler Christian m 33 00:38:00 06:40,0 80,29
36 Diewald Gabriele TRI-TEAM Musketiere w 3 00:38:44 06:47,7 78,77
37 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl w 4 00:43:15 07:35,3 70,55
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben