l                         h                         l     
Laufen

1.Crosslauf

Crosslauf Pillichsdorf Samstag, 26.01.2019     6 km 00:31:37  
Rang Stnr. Name Verein Zeit #/km Punkte
1 118 Perstinger Andreas FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team M 1 22:10 3:41,7 142,62
2 79 Skilich Eric LC Café Haferl M 2 22:34 3:45,7 140,10
3 138 Bichl Alexander Raiffeisenbank Zwettl M 3 23:19 3:53,2 135,59
4 93 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 4 23:31 3:55,2 134,44
5 132 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit Wien M 5 23:55 3:59,2 132,19
6 95 Jaus Josef Team Ausdauercoach M 6 24:43 4:07,2 127,91
7 75 Wellner Markus KFC Kleinebersdorf M 7 25:10 4:11,7 125,62
8 130 Pfaffel Gerald RC Dreilala Münichsthal M 8 25:20 4:13,3 124,80
9 145 Müllner Helmut TRI Team Musketiere M 9 25:31 4:15,2 123,90
10 143 Müllner Bernhard TRI Team Musketiere M 10 26:45 4:27,5 118,19
11 151 Wrana Günther MBA Matzen M 11 26:56 4:29,3 117,38
12 97 Schwarzböck Markus RC Dreilala Münichsthal M 12 27:15 4:32,5 116,02
13 62 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf M 13 27:22 4:33,7 115,52
14 125 Staudigl Stephan Texaner M 14 27:32 4:35,3 114,82
15 141 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress M 15 27:40 4:36,7 114,27
16 129 Beißer Markus RC Dreilala Münichsthal M 16 27:47 4:37,8 113,79
17 99 Vock Günther LC Café Haferl M 17 28:01 4:40,2 112,84
18 106 Ben Sahili Ali LC Café Haferl M 18 28:20 4:43,3 111,58
19 126 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress M 19 28:40 4:46,7 110,28
20 88 Emminger Mario LC Erdpress M 20 28:55 4:49,2 109,33
21 74 Gruber Bernhard LC Café Haferl M 21 28:59 4:49,8 109,08
22 78 Riedmann Andreas LC Café Haferl M 22 29:34 4:55,7 106,93
23 65 Krammer Dieter LC Café Haferl M 23 30:01 5:00,2 105,32
24 111 Schneider Walter LC Café Haferl M 24 30:13 5:02,2 104,63
25 131 Skarek Josef Animal Spirit Wien M 25 30:29 5:04,8 103,71
26 140 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 26 30:34 5:05,7 103,43
27 72 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf M 27 30:43 5:07,2 102,92
28 144 Kopp Christoph LC Café Haferl M 28 30:59 5:09,8 102,04
29 81 Emminger Norbert LC Erdpress M 29 31:36 5:16,0 100,05
30 139 Ehardt Petra LAC Harlekin W 1 32:19 5:23,2 97,83
31 147 Müllner Marco TRI Team Musketiere M 30 32:56 5:29,3 96,00
32 149 Müllner Gerald TRI Team Musketiere M 31 32:57 5:29,5 95,95
33 92 Weidinger Gabi LAC Harlekin W 2 33:07 5:31,2 95,47
34 137 Germershausen Barbara Texaner W 3 33:19 5:33,2 94,89
35 133 Lukesch Michael Texaner M 32 33:22 5:33,7 94,75
36 89 Bruckner Thomas LC Erdpress M 33 33:25 5:34,2 94,61
37 127 Geringer  Gerald                 LC Café Haferl M 34 34:04 5:40,7 92,80
38 146 Handrow Normen LC Café Haferl M 35 34:09 5:41,5 92,58
39 80 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner M 36 34:24 5:44,0 91,90
40 153 Schramm Hannes TRI Team Musketiere M 37 34:47 5:47,8 90,89
41 83 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin W 4 35:00 5:50,0 90,33
42 87 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin M 38 35:01 5:50,2 90,29
43 68 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 39 35:14 5:52,3 89,73
44 122 Fellner Leopold LC Café Haferl M 40 35:19 5:53,2 89,52
45 119 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 41 35:24 5:54,0 89,31
46 101 Mace Andreas M 42 36:02 6:00,3 87,74
47 117 Schneider Gerlinde LC Café Haferl W 5 36:08 6:01,3 87,50
48 104 Mace Daniela W 6 37:13 6:12,2 84,95
49 103 Mace Peter M 43 37:15 6:12,5 84,87
50 123 Seiter Gerd Texaner M 44 37:40 6:16,7 83,93
51 124 Seiter Niklas Texaner M 45 37:41 6:16,8 83,90
52 154 Fellner Herbert TRI Team Musketiere M 46 38:40 6:26,7 81,76
53 114 Schram Wilma LC Café Haferl W 7 39:23 6:33,8 80,27
54 71 Vock Walter LC Café Haferl M 47 39:43 6:37,2 79,60
55 128 Schönner Ingrid LC Café Haferl W 8 40:23 6:43,8 78,29
56 100 Grabler Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf M 48 50:57 8:29,5 62,05


 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben