l                         h                         l     
Laufen

5.Crosslauf

Crosslauf Auersthal Sonntag, 21.02.2016       7 km 00:38:39
Rang Name Verein Zeit #/km Punkte
1 Schuster Manfred m 00:27:32 03:56,0 140,38
2 Müllner Helmut m 00:29:30 04:12,9 131,02
3 Novacek Rene LC Café Haferl m 00:31:13 04:27,6 123,82
4 Wagner Willi LC Café Haferl m 00:31:18 04:28,3 123,49
5 Ben Sahili Ali LC Café Haferl m 00:31:39 04:31,3 122,12
6 Riedmann Andreas m 00:32:36 04:39,4 118,57
7 Berndonner Josef LC Café Haferl m 00:33:04 04:43,4 116,89
8 Müllner Bernhard Tri Team Musketiere m 00:33:24 04:46,3 115,73
9 Pauser Günter m 00:33:54 04:50,6 114,02
10 Eggenhofer Christian LC Café Haferl m 00:34:12 04:53,1 113,02
11 Schneider Walter LC Café Haferl m 00:34:20 04:54,3 112,58
12 Fellner Gerhard Team Millisports m 00:34:37 04:56,7 111,66
13 Huber Andreas ASV Tria Stockerau m 00:34:45 04:57,9 111,23
14 Krammer Dieter LC Café Haferl m 00:35:09 05:01,3 109,96
15 Schneider Anna-Maria LC Café Haferl w 00:35:16 05:02,3 109,60
16 Vock Robert LC Café Haferl m 00:35:20 05:02,9 109,39
17 Fellner Leopold LC Café Haferl m 00:36:33 05:13,3 105,75
18 Meszaros Harald Tri Team Musketiere m 00:37:00 05:17,1 104,47
19 Hofbauer Peter m 00:37:29 05:21,3 103,12
20 Peroutka Susanne w 00:37:39 05:22,7 102,66
21 Franz Leopold LC Café Haferl m 00:38:01 05:25,9 101,67
22 Mauser Josef LC Café Haferl m 00:38:26 05:29,4 100,57
23 Geringer Gerald LC Café Haferl m 00:39:14 05:36,3 98,52
24 Vock Walter LC Café Haferl m 00:39:54 05:42,0 96,87
25 Schneider Sabine w 00:40:23 05:46,1 95,71
26 Schram Wilma LC Café Haferl w 00:41:17 05:53,9 93,63
27 Süss Helfried LC Café Haferl m 00:41:23 05:54,7 93,40
28 Lebinger Herbert LC Café Haferl m 00:41:48 05:58,3 92,47
29 Bauer Helmut Tri Team Musketiere m 00:42:16 06:02,3 91,45
30 Fellner Herbert m 00:42:37 06:05,3 90,70
31 Dietrich Leopold m 00:42:47 06:06,7 90,34
32 Schneider Gerlinde LC Café Haferl w 00:44:42 06:23,1 86,47
33 Diewald Gabriele Tri Team Musketiere w 00:48:01 06:51,6 80,50
34 Brenner Josef Tri Team Musketiere m 00:48:02 06:51,7 80,47
35 Bossniak Thomas ULT d.-W m 00:48:03 06:51,9 80,44
36 Renner Katharina LC Café Haferl w 00:51:31 07:21,6 75,03
37 Matzner Monika LC Café Haferl w 00:51:56 07:25,1 74,43
38 Schmieder Sieglinde w 00:51:56 07:25,1 74,43
39 Trebitsch Johann LC Café Haferl m DNF 0,10
40 Mahayni Allaedin LC Café Haferl m DNF 0,10
41 Schram Rudolf LC Café Haferl m DNF 0,10
42 Ehm Christian LC Café Haferl m DNF 0,10
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben