Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

Deutsch-Wagram Crosslauf 24.11.2018 MAK3 Strecke: 4,6 km
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Rg.
ges.
Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 841 Bruckner Christian Tri Team Neudorf 1964 MAK3 19 00:18:08,1 03:56,5 100
2 812 Bensahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl 1956 MAK3 29 00:19:04,7 04:08,8 99
3 835 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 MAK3 32 00:19:16,1 04:11,3 98
4 782 Schamböck Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 MAK3 33 00:19:19,9 04:12,2 97
5 829 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl 1969 MAK3 34 00:19:23,3 04:12,9 96
6 781 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 36 00:19:26,8 04:13,7 95
7 826 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin 1967 MAK3 37 00:19:28,9 04:14,1 94
8 747 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 MAK3 51 00:20:15,7 04:24,3 93
9 815 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 MAK3 52 00:20:21,3 04:25,5 92
10 744 Koller Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 MAK3 53 00:20:23,4 04:26,0 91
11 756 Mace Peter 1966 MAK3 54 00:20:29,8 04:27,3 90
12 771 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 MAK3 58 00:20:42,9 04:30,2 89
13 746 Kren Wolfgang Team milliSports 1962 MAK3 59 00:20:48,4 04:31,4 88
14 793 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 1961 MAK3 60 00:20:51,9 04:32,2 87
15 750 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MAK3 61 00:20:59,9 04:33,9 86
16 727 Gisch Wolfgang LTC-Seewinkel 1968 MAK3 64 00:21:22,0 04:38,7 85
17 768 Nussbaum Karl Kollnbrunn 1966 MAK3 65 00:21:24,0 04:39,1 84
18 737 Kaiser Stefan 1967 MAK3 66 00:21:26,8 04:39,7 83
19 705 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 MAK3 68 00:21:38,9 04:42,4 82
20 745 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 76 00:22:22,5 04:51,8 81
21 723 Franz Leopold LC-Cafe Haferl 1954 MAK3 79 00:23:09,1 05:02,0 80
22 770 Pacholik Gerit LC Strasshof 1968 MAK3 81 00:23:20,6 05:04,5 79
23 749 Lach Thomas 1957 MAK3 84 00:23:25,6 05:05,6 78
24 791 Spitzer Willi 1962 MAK3 88 00:23:41,3 05:09,0 77
25 726 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 MAK3 90 00:23:46,5 05:10,1 76
26 743 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner 1960 MAK3 91 00:23:49,7 05:10,8 75
27 716 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 92 00:23:56,1 05:12,2 74
28 740 Kargl Manfred FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 1960 MAK3 93 00:24:05,0 05:14,1 73
29 736 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1960 MAK3 100 00:24:33,2 05:20,3 72
30 721 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 MAK3 103 00:24:43,8 05:22,6 71
31 796 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl 1957 MAK3 108 00:25:16,7 05:29,7 70
32 753 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 MAK3 110 00:25:54,3 05:37,9 69
33 842 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MAK3 112 00:26:20,1 05:43,5 68
34 789 Spatzierer Leopold De Kruta ham 1959 MAK3 113 00:26:21,9 05:43,9 67
35 816 Seiter Gerd Texaner 1968 MAK3 114 00:26:23,3 05:44,2 66
36 712 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 126 00:28:39,5 06:13,8 65
37 798 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 MAK3 127 00:28:48,5 06:15,8 64
38 738 Kajdas Adam 1950 MAK3 129 00:29:53,0 06:29,8 63
39 823 Brenner Josef Tri Team Musketiere 1961 MAK3 131 00:30:20,4 06:35,7 62
40 728 Grabler Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf 1955 MAK3 134 00:33:10,5 07:12,7 61
41 755 Mace Otto 1943 MAK3 135 00:33:33,2 07:17,7 60
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben