Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

 
Deutsch-Wagram Crosslauf 24.11.2018   Frauen Strecke: 4,6 km  
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Kl.Rg. Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 751 Leuthner Katharina LC Erdpress 1979 WAK2 1 00:18:53,6 04:06,4 100
2 832 Artner Angelika LAC Harlekin 1983 WAK1 1 00:19:11,4 04:10,3 100
3 804 Baumann Jessica LC Teamgeist 2005 WAK1 2 00:20:08,8 04:22,8 99
4 827 Höger Jutta LC Strasshof 1968 WAK3 1 00:21:07,8 04:35,6 100
5 820 Beisser-Körmer Daniela RC Dreilala Münichsthal 1980 WAK1 3 00:21:16,2 04:37,4 98
6 810 Germershausen Barbara Texaner 1970 WAK2 2 00:21:28,9 04:40,2 99
7 797 Wellan Gabriele 1960 WAK3 2 00:21:41,8 04:43,0 99
8 754 Mace Daniela 2007 WAK1 4 00:22:01,4 04:47,3 97
9 719 Feiner Maria LC Wienerwaldschnecken 1964 WAK3 3 00:22:13,6 04:49,9 98
10 713 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 WAK3 4 00:23:17,0 05:03,7 97
11 733 Hauer Nicole LC Strasshof 1985 WAK1 5 00:23:22,4 05:04,9 96
12 814 Hauer Olivia 1988 WAK1 6 00:23:23,8 05:05,2 95
13 718 Escher Raphaela 1986 WAK1 7 00:23:33,3 05:07,2 94
14 701 Amri Franziska Dynamo Seyring 2008 WAK1 8 00:24:08,7 05:14,9 93
15 778 Preisl Anita Dynamo Seyring 1977 WAK2 3 00:24:18,0 05:17,0 98
16 758 Mausser Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 WAK3 5 00:24:21,1 05:17,6 96
17 790 Specht Anita ULT Deutsch-Wagram 2000 WAK1 9 00:24:31,3 05:19,8 92
18 759 Mayer Isabella Canilethics 1994 WAK1 10 00:24:42,0 05:22,2 91
19 769 Pacal Sabrina 1990 WAK1 11 00:24:53,5 05:24,7 90
20 739 Kajdas Teresa 1956 WAK3 6 00:24:57,2 05:25,5 95
21 704 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof 1962 WAK3 7 00:25:02,7 05:26,7 94
22 822 Pfeifer Edith ASV Andlersdorf 1955 WAK3 8 00:25:14,1 05:29,2 93
23 776 Pluta Melissa Dynamo Seyring 2007 WAK1 12 00:27:10,4 05:54,4 89
24 724 Frühauf Tamara 1995 WAK1 13 00:27:13,9 05:55,2 88
25 792 Spitzer Augustine 1965 WAK3 9 00:27:20,8 05:56,7 92
26 761 Monnier Dagmar Dynamo Seyring 1979 WAK2 4 00:27:51,1 06:03,3 97
27 836 Bossniak Isabella ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1966 WAK3 10 00:27:59,2 06:05,0 91
28 706 Braunsdorfer Monika Dynamo Seyring 1975 WAK2 5 00:28:18,0 06:09,1 96
29 714 Dersch Anna LAC Harlekin 1992 WAK1 14 00:28:33,3 06:12,5 87
30 715 Dersch Katharina 1990 WAK1 15 00:28:35,4 06:12,9 86
31 838 Ernszt Gabriela LC Strasshof 1959 WAK3 11 00:28:37,9 06:13,5 90
32 741 Klaubauf Martina 1978 WAK2 6 00:28:51,1 06:16,3 95
33 844 Mitsch Karina LC Erdpress 1987 WAK1 16 00:30:17,5 06:35,1 85
34 837 Manzer Birgit ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1981 WAK1 17 00:32:50,7 07:08,4 84
35 757 Mace Ines 1968 WAK3 12 00:32:53,2 07:09,0 89
36 775 Pluta Claudia Dynamo Seyring 1977 WAK2 7 00:34:06,9 07:25,0 94
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben