Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

Deutsch-Wagram Crosslauf 24.11.2018 MAK2 Strecke: 4,6 km
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Rg.
ges.
Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 703 Bichl Alexander Raiffeisenbank Zwettl 1979 MAK2 4 00:16:19,3 03:32,9 100
2 735 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1971 MAK2 5 00:16:23,8 03:33,9 99
3 765 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress 1977 MAK2 7 00:16:45,5 03:38,6 98
4 774 Pfaffl Gerald RC-Dreilala Münichsthal 1972 MAK2 9 00:16:58,3 03:41,4 97
5 760 Messinger Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1975 MAK2 11 00:17:05,3 03:42,9 96
6 762 Mueller Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 MAK2 12 00:17:11,8 03:44,3 95
7 817 Staudigl Stephan Texaner 1972 MAK2 17 00:17:53,2 03:53,3 94
8 825 Wrana Günther MBA-Matzen 1976 MAK2 18 00:18:00,4 03:54,9 93
9 809 Lukesch Michael Texaner 1970 MAK2 20 00:18:34,0 04:02,2 92
10 805 Wiesner Peter Texaner 1974 MAK2 21 00:18:35,9 04:02,6 91
11 818 Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl 1973 MAK2 23 00:18:51,2 04:05,9 90
12 819 Eisler Manfred RC Dreilala Münichsthal 1972 MAK2 25 00:18:56,0 04:07,0 89
13 795 Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl 1971 MAK2 26 00:18:58,0 04:07,4 88
14 840 Schöfbeck Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 1974 MAK2 28 00:19:02,6 04:08,4 87
15 821 Beisser Markus RC Dreilala Münichsthal 1974 MAK2 35 00:19:25,3 04:13,3 86
16 779 Rabl Thomas team2012.at 1974 MAK2 38 00:19:43,2 04:17,2 85
17 783 Schamböck Manfred LC Wolkersdorf 1971 MAK2 39 00:19:45,9 04:17,8 84
18 839 Szedenik Thomas LAC Harlekin 1970 MAK2 44 00:20:04,8 04:21,9 83
19 720 Felber Andreas Team Tentakel 1973 MAK2 46 00:20:07,5 04:22,5 82
20 803 Pömmerl Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1970 MAK2 48 00:20:10,3 04:23,1 81
21 777 Pluta Dariusz Dynamo Seyring 1979 MAK2 50 00:20:14,4 04:24,0 80
22 722 Förster Ernst Tri Team KatzelsdorfT 1973 MAK2 55 00:20:32,1 04:27,8 79
23 807 Schnitzer Andreas Dynamo Seyring 1973 MAK2 57 00:20:39,5 04:29,5 78
24 780 Riedmann Andreas LC Cafe Haferl 1978 MAK2 71 00:21:59,0 04:46,7 77
25 799 Winter Bernhard 1978 MAK2 85 00:23:30,1 05:06,5 76
26 834 Preisl Michael Dynamo Seyring 1976 MAK2 89 00:23:43,4 05:09,4 75
27 709 Braunsdorfer Hannes Dynamo Seyring 1973 MAK2 118 00:27:38,1 06:00,5 74
28 830 Janitsch Jürgen Dynamo Seyring 1972 MAK2 122 00:28:28,1 06:11,3 73
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben