Ohne_Titel_1
                       tri
Ohne_Titel_1
Starterliste

Starterliste: 1/8MAN Sprinttriathlon

Vorläufige Startreihenfolge


  Staffelname Name Vorname Name1 Vorname1 Name2 Vorname2
Bewerb
m/w
AK Verein
Angemeldet
435
S Miklautz Marion
E
w
AK 50 1963
06.06.2018
434
M+M+F M L S Mksch Andrea Mksch Sebastian Fresser Jasmin
S
x
------- 1965
08.05.2018
433
M Schaffenberger Martina
E
w
AK 50 1963
06.06.2018
432
XL Binder Gernot
E
m
Jugend 1999
17.04.2018
431
L Binder Christian
E
m
AK 45 1967
17.04.2018
430
XL Tchakarov Boyko
E
m
AK 35 1979
29.03.2018
429
S Zant Simone
E
w
AK 25 1988
29.05.2018
428
L Huber Monika
E
w
AK 40 1973
06.06.2018
427
M List Klaus
E
m
AK 45 Globalblue 1971
08.05.2018
426
S Maier Stanislava
E
w
AK 40 1976
17.04.2018
425
S Prokopova Vladimira
E
w
AK 35 1977
17.04.2018
424
M Prokop Daniel
E
m
AK 35 1977
17.04.2018
423
berflieger L XL M Mayer Richard Hllerer Herbert Hllerer Jrgen
S
m
------- 1960
08.05.2018
422
XL Bonifazi Gerhard
E
m
AK 60 LC Cafe Haferl 1953
19.06.2018
421
XL Falk Wolfgang
E
m
AK 55 Caf Falk 1957
21.03.2018
420
Die Chaotentruppe S L M Fiby Anja Fiby Oswald Lffler Patrik
S
x
------- 1989
29.03.2018
419
L Bauer Helmut
E
m
AK 50 1962
19.06.2018
418
M Huber Wolfgang
E
m
AK 40 1973
06.06.2018
417
M Wrana Gnther
E
m
AK 40 MBA Matzen 1976
25.04.2018
416
M Kremser Barbara
E
w
AK 30 1982
13.03.2018
415
M Kleiner Christanna
E
w
AK 55 1959
08.05.2018
414
M Schatzl Andrea
E
w
AK 50 Flying Turtles 1964
13.03.2018
413
S Killinger Seada
E
w
AK 35 1979
13.03.2018
412
S Riedl Sandra
E
w
AK 30 1985
19.05.2018
411
M Fellner Brigitte
E
w
AK 55 1959
19.05.2018
410
XL Buchegger Harald
E
m
AK 45 Flying Turtles 1967
13.03.2018
409
S Lschberger Elisabeth
E
w
AK 25 1991
21.03.2018
408
XL Tandl Andreas
E
m
AK 50 Vterrunde Leobendorf 1963
29.03.2018
407
L Kurz Diana
E
w
AK 25 1992
08.05.2018
406
XL Windisch Lukas
E
m
Unter 23 1994
08.05.2018
405
L Graf Wolf
E
m
AK 50 1964
08.05.2018
404
L Tulipan Michaela
E
w
AK 60 1954
08.05.2018
403
M Leitner Rene
E
m
AK 30 FF Sitzendorf 1983
00.00.0000
402
M Fiby Ernst
E
m
AK 60 UTTB 1954
00.00.0000
401
XL Weiss Markus
E
m
AK 45 LC Cafe Haferl 1969
17.04.2018
400
XL Preinl Ren
E
m
AK 40 SV Bder 1974
29.03.2018
399
L Kck Ursula
E
w
AK 40 Mtterunde Leobendorf 1973
13.03.2018
398
L Kozar Markus
E
m
AK 45 1970
21.03.2018
397
M Wiesner Peter
E
m
AK 40 TRI-Texaner 1974
21.03.2018
396
M Schtzinger Verena
E
w
Junioren Forza Kirchbach 1997
21.03.2018
395
XL Schtzinger Albert
E
m
AK 55 Forza Kirchbach 1961
21.03.2018
394
XL Maier Michael
E
m
AK 40 1976
17.04.2018
393
S Sandtner Alexandra
E
w
AK 40 SV Bder 1975
29.03.2018
392
M Brenner Konrad
E
m
AK 40 1976
08.05.2018
391
L Reckendorfer Walter
E
m
AK 50 1965
06.06.2018
390
L Maier Michael
E
m
AK 50 1966
19.05.2018
389
S Hochmeister Christian
E
m
AK 30 1986
29.05.2018
388
L Wild Barbara
E
m
AK 35 1979
21.06.2018
387
M Knig Gregor
E
m
AK 45 Tri - Texaner 1970
21.03.2018
386
M Zimmerl Patricia
E
w
AK 30 SV Bder 1985
29.03.2018
385
L Lambrev Dimi
E
m
AK 35 SV Bder 1979
29.03.2018
384
L Beck Bernd
E
m
AK 40 SV Bder 1975
29.03.2018
383
Musketiere XL S S Brenner Josef Lukitsch Anna Vorraber Christine
S
x
------- Tri-Team-Musketiere 1961
17.04.2018
382
XL Alusic Christian
E
m
AK 45 Tri Runners Baden 1971
29.03.2018
381
Team MV-SR chri-chri-hu L XL M Ehm Christine Sommer Hubert Trunner Christian
S
x
------- Musikverein Schnkirchen/Reyersdorf 1988
17.04.2018
380
L Babinetz Andre
E
m
AK 40 ULT Deutsch Wagram 1974
18.06.2018
379
M Harand Ursula
E
w
AK 55 1960
17.04.2018
378
XL Hahnl Gernot
E
m
AK 50 Vterrunde Leobendorf 1964
13.03.2018
377
M Monschein Romana
E
w
AK 25 1987
13.03.2018
376
M Mitterschiffthaler Bernadette
E
w
AK 25 1987
13.03.2018
375
S Reitinger Sabine
E
w
AK 35 Top Team Tri Niedersterreich 1978
13.03.2018
374
M Vasicek Maria
E
w
AK 35 mammut store scs 1981
17.04.2018
373
L Bussek Andreas
E
m
AK 45 JH Tri Team 1970
13.03.2018
372
M Bussek Ursula
E
w
AK 40 JH Tri Team 1975
13.03.2018
371
M Bussek Nina
E
w
AK 35 JH Tri Team 1978
25.04.2018
370
L Baumgartinger Friedrich
E
m
AK 45 1969
21.03.2018
369
Bierathleten XL M S Strauby Erich Piller Lukas Fellner Othmar
S
m
------- 1959
21.03.2018
368
S Thoma Roland
E
m
AK 35 1981
29.03.2018
367
L Rataj Robert
E
m
AK 50 1966
17.04.2018
366
XL Kapounek Walter
E
m
AK 55 1958
17.04.2018
365
Handball meets Triathlon XL M M Hchtl Bernd Hchtl Michael Hchtl Stephan
S
m
------- 1970
19.06.2018
364
M Frhauf Tamara
E
w
Unter 23 1995
25.04.2018
363
M Zwinscher Kerstin
E
w
Unter 23 1995
25.04.2018
362
L Bohdal Michael
E
m
AK 35 1979
25.04.2018
361
M Beier-Krmer Daniela
E
w
AK 35 1980
25.04.2018
360
Mdelsrunde S S S Sommer Kerstin Dorn Verena Horvath Kathrin
S
w
------- 1999
25.04.2018
359
Die Zwei L L S Feigl Herwig Feigl Herwig Schneider Anna-Maria
S
x
------- - 1959
21.06.2018
358
M Schmidt Kristina
E
w
AK 30 1986
25.04.2018
357
L Martin Christian
E
m
AK 50 LAC Harlekin 1963
06.06.2018
356
M Hobler Doris
E
w
AK 40 1975
08.05.2018
355
XL Balazs Franz
E
m
AK 40 1973
19.05.2018
354
M Schicketanz Michael
E
m
AK 40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1974
29.05.2018
353
M Prohaska Erich
E
m
AK 35 SV Oberhausen 1980
19.05.2018
352
M Schopf Roland
E
m
AK 40 SV Oberhausen 1975
19.05.2018
351
L Lintner Jrgen
E
m
AK 35 Free Eagle Fun Racing Team 1981
06.06.2018
350
L Garhofer Andreas
E
m
AK 45 1967
29.05.2018
349
Team Ausdauercoach 1 S L M Mauritz Magdalena Stckl Daniel Kallina Jacqueline
S
x
------- Team Ausdauercoach 2006
06.06.2018
348
S Huber Sabine
E
w
AK 35 1981
06.06.2018
347
M Neumayer Nicole
E
w
AK 40 1974
06.06.2018
346
M Voko Angela
E
w
AK 45 1969
29.03.2018
345
M Bitterhof Rainer
E
m
AK 40 LTC Seewinkel 1975
17.04.2018
344
Youngstars St. Laurent L M L Chmel Mario Chmel Carina Chmel Patrick
S
x
------- Tri Team St. Laurent 1995
17.04.2018
343
S Kreuzer Michaela
E
w
AK 40 Tri Team St. Laurent 1975
17.04.2018
342
S Strondl Gudrun
E
w
AK 45 Tri Team St. Laurent 1968
17.04.2018
341
M Zieger Fabian
E
m
Jugend Tri Team St. Laurent 2002
08.05.2018
340
M Hahnl Oliver
E
m
AK 45 Tri Team St. Laurent 1970
17.04.2018
339
L Strondl Peter
E
m
AK 45 Tri Team St. Laurent 1970
17.04.2018
338
L Chmel Alexander
E
m
AK 45 Tri Team St. Laurent 1969
17.04.2018
337
XL Sattler Thomas
E
m
AK 40 Turbo Schnecken 1975
08.05.2018
336
Turbo Schnecken 1 L L M Tkadlec Martin Tkadlec Martin Hatschek Michelle
S
x
------- Turbo Schnecken 1986
17.04.2018
335
M Kilin Josef
E
m
AK 55 Turbo Schnecken 1959
17.04.2018
334
M Buchinger Andreas
E
m
Unter 23 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1996
13.03.2018
333
L Hatschek Roland
E
m
AK 50 Turbo Schnecken 1966
17.04.2018
332
L Fortyn Reinhard
E
m
AK 45 TRV Krems 1967
18.06.2018
331
Nockalmstrmer XL XL M Fritsch Gerald Rtzer Richard Schmlz Martha
S
x
------- - 1960
21.06.2018
330
M Edelmller Claudia
E
w
AK 35 1979
21.06.2018
329
S Buchinger Melanie
E
w
Junioren --- 1997
13.03.2018
328
XL Mosthammer Martin
E
m
Unter 23 1993
29.03.2018
327
L Rathusky Norbert
E
m
AK 50 1963
18.06.2018
326
M Reiner Ulrike
E
w
AK 40 1975
25.04.2018
325
M Schoch Christian
E
m
AK 35 1981
08.05.2018
324
S Pospisil Alfred
E
m
AK 55 Team Wechselzone 1957
08.05.2018
323
S Dersch Karin
E
w
AK 45 LAC Harlekin 1967
08.05.2018
322
XL Urbanek Thomas
E
m
AK 45 1970
08.05.2018
321
die coolen Renngiraffen XL M L Gaier lukas klabach andrea albrecht karin
S
x
------- 1989
19.05.2018
320
M Zehetmayer Peter
E
m
AK 35 1977
29.05.2018
319
One and two half men S M S Rohr Clemens Rohr Christian Eggenhofer Niels
S
m
------- LC Caf Haferl 2004
10.06.2018
318
S Kedro Sabine
E
w
AK 45 Team Vegan.at 1967
29.05.2018
317
Team Biospargel Haas S M S Haas Veronika Haas Josef Haas Joseph
S
x
------- TSLC Tri Team 2004
06.06.2018
316
M Buchinger Thomas
E
m
AK 50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1964
13.03.2018
315
Raszyja S XL XL Radda Klaus Szymonik Manfred Jahoda Reinhard
S
m
------- SC Alcatel-Lucent Austria 1974
25.04.2018
314
M Schwengerer Helmut
E
m
AK 50 1964
08.05.2018
313
three generations S M M fellner david thomay gnther fellner leopold
S
m
------- lc cafe haferl 2006
18.06.2018
312
L Steinbichler Christian
E
m
AK 45 ASV-Andlersdorf 1968
29.05.2018
311
L Zach Thomas
E
m
AK 45 1969
19.05.2018
310
S Frhstck Lino
E
m
Jugend Capricorns 2006
08.05.2018
309
L Schrenk Rainer
E
m
AK 50 RC Gutenbrunn 1966
13.03.2018
308
M Tschulik Andreas
E
m
AK 50 1962
21.03.2018
307
M Leitgeb Michael
E
m
AK 30 LC Erdpress 1985
13.03.2018
306
L Reichel Thomas
E
m
AK 25 Team Wechselzone 1989
21.06.2018
305
M Gstl Thomas
E
m
AK 40 1976
13.03.2018
304
S Klager Carmen
E
w
AK 40 1976
13.03.2018
303
L Herbert Strobl
E
m
AK 45 LAC Harlekin 1970
25.04.2018
302
L Wrana Jrgen
E
m
AK 40 TB Mariahilf 1974
21.03.2018
301
M Freygner Petra
E
w
AK 35 TriTeam Danube 1977
21.03.2018
300
M Hermanek Simone
E
w
AK 40 RC Sunpor 1976
19.06.2018
299
L Wiesinger Mathias
E
m
AK 35 LC Erdpress 1981
21.03.2018
298
L Vainikainen Erik
E
m
AK 30 Iron Ameisen 1986
21.03.2018
297
L Sattlberger Heinz
E
m
AK 45 1969
21.03.2018
296
S Mllner Gerald
E
m
AK 40 Tri Team Musketiere 1975
17.04.2018
295
S Hirtl Gabriele
E
w
AK 45 LAC Harlekin 1969
00.00.0000
294
S Steiner Elisabeth
E
w
AK 35 TriAmateurs Vienna 1977
19.06.2018
293
M Gruber Bernhard
E
m
AK 35 LC Cafe Haferl 1979
30.03.2018
292
M Khnert Simon
E
m
Jugend 1999
17.04.2018
291
M Miksovsky Michael
E
m
Jugend 2000
08.05.2018
290
ebc Ameis M M M Eder Florian Vainikainen Henrik Hammermller Daniel
S
m
------- ebc Ameis 1990
17.04.2018
289
L Latzko Franz
E
m
AK 50 1966
19.06.2018
288
M Wollner Wolfgang
E
m
AK 35 1981
18.06.2018
287
S Bail Stefanie
E
w
AK 35 1977
08.05.2018
286
M Srb Doris
E
w
AK 45 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 1970
17.04.2018
285
L Platt Martin
E
m
Junioren 1998
21.06.2018
284
M Schmidmayer Kurt
E
m
AK 70 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 1942
08.05.2018
283
M Hiermann Kerstin
E
w
AK 35 1980
08.05.2018
282
M Graf Markus
E
m
AK 40 Team Wechselzone 1975
08.05.2018
281
L Blamauer Christoph
E
m
AK 35 SV Bder 1980
19.05.2018
280
XL Summerer Mario
E
m
AK 40 Tri-Texaner/Tri4U 1974
08.05.2018
279
M Pircher Martin
E
m
AK 40 Tri4you 1973
19.05.2018
278
L Schwarzgorn Mark
E
m
AK 30 kein 1983
00.00.0000
277
M Fries Roman
E
m
AK 35 1979
29.05.2018
276
XL Brhl Peter
E
m
AK 55 1959
29.05.2018
275
L Hafner Georg
E
m
AK 30 1983
29.05.2018
274
L Pochop Christoph
E
m
AK 40 1976
29.05.2018
273
L Huber Manfred
E
m
AK 50 Team Erdinger 1963
06.06.2018
272
S Grasser Imanuel
E
m
AK 30 1984
29.05.2018
271
M Schmlzer Jakob
E
m
Unter 23 Ruderverein Friesen 1995
21.06.2018
270
M Seidl Marko
E
m
AK 50 Tri Team HELLFISH 1962
06.06.2018
269
M Manzo Lucio
E
m
AK 40 ThreeGiants 1972
19.06.2018
268
M Strau Heidi
E
w
AK 25 1990
29.05.2018
267
L Hazod Robert
E
m
AK 30 1984
06.06.2018
266
M Stanzl Reinhard
E
m
AK 45 LC-cafe-Haferl 1971
18.06.2018
265
M Schimak Daniel
E
m
AK 35 1979
06.06.2018
264
M Gattringer Peter
E
m
AK 40 ASV Tria Stockerau 1973
18.06.2018
263
M Holubar Andreas
E
m
AK 45 LAC Harlekin 1968
13.03.2018
262
M Schmied Thomas
E
m
AK 30 1984
06.06.2018
261
XL Meszaros Harald
E
m
AK 35 Tri Team Musketiere 1978
17.04.2018
260
L Rusitovic Fuat
E
m
AK 35 1979
13.03.2018
259
L Schmid Helmut
E
m
AK 50 1964
17.04.2018
258
S Moravek Silvia
E
w
AK 50 1964
17.04.2018
257
S Kauer Daniela
E
w
AK 40 ASV Andlersdorf 1976
13.03.2018
256
S Schneider Gerlinde
E
w
AK 55 LC Cafe Haferl 1961
18.06.2018
255
XL Burke Gregory
E
m
AK 55 MBA Matzen 1961
19.06.2018
254
M Metz Gerlinde
E
w
AK 30 1985
13.03.2018
253
S Waniczek Sabine
E
w
AK 45 LC Cafe Haferl 1969
17.04.2018
252
L Rawe Klaus
E
m
AK 45 1967
17.04.2018
251
S Jakob Susanne
E
w
AK 50 Team Sportordination 1962
17.04.2018
250
M Kck Michael
E
m
AK 40 Vterrunde Leobendorf 1972
13.03.2018
249
S Straer Anja
E
w
AK 30 TRI Team Chaos N 1984
19.05.2018
248
M Kauscheder Dietmar
E
m
AK 40 1974
17.04.2018
247
L Lach Thomas
E
m
AK 55 keiner 1957
21.03.2018
246
M Przybilovszki Daniel
E
m
Unter 23 1993
17.04.2018
245
L Auer Clemens
E
m
AK 30 Globalblue 1982
08.05.2018
244
M Macikunas Andrius
E
m
AK 35 Globalblue 1981
08.05.2018
243
M Binder Dennis-Matthias
E
m
AK 25 Globalblue 1988
08.05.2018
242
L Falus Anna
E
w
AK 30 Globalblue 1983
08.05.2018
241
L Brum Francisco
E
m
AK 35 Globalblue 1979
08.05.2018
240
XL Tzovaridis Nikolaos
E
m
AK 35 Globalblue 1977
08.05.2018
239
XL Frint Andreas
E
m
AK 40 Globalblue 1976
08.05.2018
238
L Ciortan Marius
E
m
AK 25 Globalblue 1990
08.05.2018
237
M Rivera Natasha
E
w
AK 35 Globalblue 1980
08.05.2018
236
XL Piedra Armando
E
m
AK 40 Globalblue 1973
08.05.2018
235
S Kockum Malin
E
w
AK 50 Globalblue 1966
08.05.2018
234
L Stranak Marcel
E
m
AK 25 Globalblue 1990
08.05.2018
233
M Huhtanen Olli-Tapio
E
m
AK 30 Globalblue 1984
08.05.2018
232
L Stern Wolfgang
E
m
AK 50 ULC Horn 1965
18.06.2018
231
M Hosmann Stephan
E
m
AK 35 City Triathlon Club 1977
19.06.2018
230
L Mrakic Zeljko
E
m
AK 40 Kera-Expert 1976
17.04.2018
229
M Kreft Alexander
E
m
AK 30 1983
17.04.2018
228
L Berkecz Tams
E
m
AK 30 1985
25.04.2018
227
M Dersch Josef
E
m
AK 50 LAC Harlekin 1963
08.05.2018
226
L Knoll Gabriel
E
m
AK 25 1988
08.05.2018
225
XL Kleiner Thomas
E
m
AK 45 Danke Fussi(s) 1971
18.06.2018
224
M Schmidmayer Mathias
E
m
AK 35 1980
08.05.2018
223
S Kuniniotis Andy
E
m
AK 45 Sportscoach 1969
00.00.0000
222
XL Kleinschuster Mario
E
m
AK 35 1981
29.05.2018
221
M Hafner Andreas
E
m
AK 35 1979
29.05.2018
220
L Ovrutcki Lev
E
m
AK 45 1967
06.06.2018
219
M Rezek Wolfgang
E
m
AK 55 City Triathlon Club 1958
06.06.2018
218
M Wrger Gabriele
E
w
AK 35 1979
06.06.2018
217
L Bruckner Thomas
E
m
AK 25 LC Erdpress 1992
10.06.2018
216
XL Lovrin Sigmund
E
m
AK 40 Ausdauercoach. at 1974
00.00.0000
215
M Deacu Cristian
E
m
AK 40 1976
18.06.2018
214
L Schneiber Reinhard
E
m
AK 45 TriTeam Danube 1971
18.06.2018
213
M FILIPIC Gernot
E
m
AK 50 1966
00.00.0000
212
L Posch Martin
E
m
AK 35 1978
13.03.2018
211
M Kruder Thomas
E
m
AK 30 1986
13.03.2018
210
M Przybilovszki Thomas
E
m
AK 50 1964
17.04.2018
209
L Barth Michael
E
m
AK 55 1960
19.05.2018
208
S Jaros Uschi
E
w
AK 50 ASV Andlersdorf 1964
21.03.2018
207
break fast S S M Frhstck Pia Frhstck Maria Frhstck Pia
S
w
------- Capricorns 2006
08.05.2018
206
M Schnbck Regina
E
w
AK 50 Poolpiranhas 1966
25.04.2018
205
L Lschberger Hermann
E
m
AK 55 Tc Orth/ Donau 1961
21.06.2018
204
L Kretschmer Kurt
E
m
AK 30 team.bikepirat.at 1982
08.05.2018
203
M Franaschitz Rene
E
m
AK 30 LV Land um Laa 1982
19.05.2018
202
M Wundsam Petra
E
w
AK 45 Team Sportordination 1970
13.03.2018
201
S Schiebl-van Veen Dr. Elke
E
w
AK 50 TriTeam Krems 1966
18.06.2018
200
L Ebner Christof
E
m
AK 50 Tri Allergie 1963
17.04.2018
199
S Pichler Florian
E
m
AK 25 1990
21.06.2018
198
M Stur Alexander
E
m
Jugend LC Cafe Haferl 1999
29.03.2018
197
Die Namenlosen M L L Hirmke Judith Hirmke Thomas Hirmke Thomas
S
x
------- Poolpiranhas 2002
18.06.2018
196
L Tche Eric
E
m
AK 40 1973
08.05.2018
195
S Weber Christine
E
w
AK 35 TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA 1977
29.03.2018
194
S Tarnowskij Marianne
E
w
AK 35 TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA 1977
13.03.2018
193
S Doerr Petra
E
w
AK 35 Tri Addicted Austria 1979
29.03.2018
192
M Doerr Gunnar
E
m
AK 45 Tri Addicted Austria 1970
29.03.2018
191
M Dringer Andreas
E
m
AK 35 TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA 1979
13.03.2018
190
S Ehn Enrico
E
m
AK 35 TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA 1977
00.00.0000
189
XL Hauer Siegfried
E
m
AK 50 TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA 1966
13.03.2018
188
S Flenkenthaler Elke
E
w
AK 50 1965
25.04.2018
187
L Urich Christian
E
m
AK 50 TriTeam Danube 1965
06.06.2018
186
M Bachel Thomas
E
m
AK 40 run42195.at 1975
08.05.2018
185
L Keller Edgar
E
m
AK 60 Lc-cafehaferl 1952
19.06.2018
184
L Killinger Markus
E
m
AK 40 1972
13.03.2018
183
S Csencsits Bettina
E
w
AK 30 RZG Herausforderin 1986
13.03.2018
182
RZG Kampftruppe M L L Mracnay Christa Harich Christian Gaunersdorfer Trixi
S
x
------- 1978
13.03.2018
181
L Hienerth Ren
E
m
AK 25 1992
13.03.2018
180
M Kruter Johannes
E
m
AK 30 1982
13.03.2018
179
M Stetter Tobias
E
m
AK 25 1990
29.03.2018
178
L Langs Gnter
E
m
AK 60 AUVA-HS 1956
21.03.2018
177
L Michael Albrecht
E
m
AK 40 b-fast 1975
21.03.2018
176
L Petrus Gerhard
E
m
AK 40 Poolpiranhas 1973
21.03.2018
175
M Sramek Richard
E
m
AK 40 1976
17.04.2018
174
L Hackl Dieter
E
m
AK 40 BikeCity Lost Torpedos 1972
17.04.2018
173
XL Stonek Felix
E
m
AK 40 LAC Harlekin 1974
29.03.2018
172
L Traupmann Markus
E
m
AK 35 0 1978
17.04.2018
171
S Asimus David
E
m
AK 25 1989
19.06.2018
170
S Rathusky Martin
E
m
AK 25 1987
18.06.2018
169
S Steinbrecher Katharina
E
w
AK 30 1982
18.06.2018
168
S Jakobi Michaela
E
w
AK 40 GTPro Professional Endurance Coaching 1974
25.04.2018
167
M Heller Viktor
E
m
AK 25 RunningTeam MedUniWien 1990
08.05.2018
166
L Kantner Erwin
E
m
AK 40 1972
18.06.2018
165
S Ehardt Petra
E
w
AK 40 LAC Harlekin 1974
08.05.2018
164
S Wolf Andreas
E
m
AK 50 Lone Wolf 1966
08.05.2018
163
L Ripfel Josef
E
m
AK 45 LC Cafe Haferl 1969
08.05.2018
162
M Kien-Lamberg Michael
E
m
AK 35 LC Cafe Haferl 1981
08.05.2018
161
S Pauer Gabriele
E
w
AK 50 Team milliSports 1964
29.05.2018
160
L Laumer Georg
E
m
AK 35 Millisports 1981
06.06.2018
159
S Wilkinson Michael
E
m
AK 25 1989
29.05.2018
158
S Steiner Andrea
E
w
AK 40 ThreeGiants 1975
19.06.2018
157
S Gruber Gabriela
E
w
AK 50 Union Mrzsteg 1962
18.06.2018
156
S Rieger Anita
E
w
AK 45 Csepel Dolphin 1967
18.06.2018
155
L Reisel Josef
E
m
AK 50 1964
18.06.2018
154
M Otahal Dorian
E
m
Unter 23 1994
06.06.2018
153
M Otahal Luca
E
m
Junioren 1998
06.06.2018
152
M Zmugg Karin
E
w
AK 30 LTC Seewinkel 1986
18.06.2018
151
M Walcher Manuela
E
w
AK 35 Top Team Tri Niedersterreich 1980
08.05.2018
150
S Lffler Raphael
E
m
AK 25 1990
08.05.2018
149
M Bolzer-Stanko Olivia
E
w
AK 35 SVS Endurance Schwechat 1978
19.05.2018
148
S Halasova Zuzana
E
w
AK 40 Team milliSPORTS 1975
06.06.2018
147
S Mller Theresa
E
w
AK 25 1991
29.05.2018
146
M Pelzer Lorenz
E
m
AK 40 Tri Team Neudorf 1975
19.06.2018
145
M Kura Carsten
E
m
AK 45 LAC Harlekin 1970
22.06.2018
144
S Pedein Patrick
E
m
AK 30 1984
21.06.2018
143
S Haller Yvonne
E
w
AK 30 Team milliSports 1985
21.03.2018
142
L Grssinger Alexander
E
m
AK 30 ASV Tria Stockerau 1983
19.06.2018
141
M Mauritz Markus
E
m
AK 40 Team Ausdauercoach 1976
08.05.2018
140
L Schwab Markus
E
m
AK 25 1991
08.05.2018
139
Ziel.komm M L M Hunger Fritz Paar Martin Schaffner Roland
S
m
------- SV RaiBau 1958
06.06.2018
138
M Eresheim Nina
E
w
Unter 23 ATSV Tri Ternitz 1994
18.06.2018
137
L Seifritz Gerhard
E
m
AK 40 ASV TRIA Stockerau 1974
18.06.2018
136
S Wallner Vera
E
w
AK 30 Athletenschmiede Walpersbach 1984
21.06.2018
135
S Frst Rene
E
m
AK 30 LT Gmnd 1983
19.06.2018
134
M Polzer Udo
E
m
AK 40 Skyrunner 1976
18.06.2018
133
M Bossniak Thomas
E
m
AK 50 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964
13.03.2018
132
M Holzer Richard
E
m
AK 40 BikeCity Lost Torpedos 1973
00.00.0000
131
S Andreas Stefan
E
m
AK 30 SV Raibau 1985
13.03.2018
130
M Bracher Stefan
E
m
AK 40 1975
19.06.2018
129
M Erasim Christoph
E
m
AK 30 Boschis 1983
13.03.2018
128
L Stroh Gerald
E
m
AK 40 1975
13.03.2018
127
StoPtSto XL M S Stocker Roland Ptzelberger Wolfgang Stocker Maria
S
x
------- 1969
18.06.2018
126
L Matzner Martin
E
m
AK 35 www.homebase.cc 1978
13.03.2018
125
Die Fsse L M L Fuss Alexander Fuss Daniel Fuss Andreas
S
m
------- 1991
13.03.2018
124
L Grosinger Matthias
E
m
AK 40 PSV Triathlon Wien 1976
21.03.2018
123
M Untermayer Michael
E
m
AK 35 LC Erdpress 1980
21.03.2018
122
XL Bhm Andreas
E
m
AK 35 SV Poolpiranhas 1978
21.03.2018
121
S Kneidinger Simone
E
w
AK 25 1990
17.04.2018
120
S Schandl Georg
E
m
AK 35 TriAmateurs Vienna 1980
19.06.2018
119
M millebner richard
E
m
AK 30 BikeCity Lost Torpedos 1984
19.06.2018
118
L TEUFELHART Christoph
E
m
AK 50 Tri Team Chaos Wien 1964
19.06.2018
117
XL Triska Christoph
E
m
AK 30 UTTB 1982
00.00.0000
116
M Zahradnicek Nicole
E
w
AK 35 1977
19.06.2018
115
M Prienitz Markus
E
m
Unter 23 Team Wechselzone 1993
18.06.2018
114
S Mulderer Sabine
E
w
AK 40 P3 Trisports Team 1972
21.06.2018
113
M Schilder Paul
E
m
AK 35 1979
17.04.2018
112
M Fellner Gerhard
E
m
AK 40 Team Miliisports 1973
17.04.2018
111
S Skocek Robert
E
m
AK 60 LTC-Seewinkel 1954
06.06.2018
110
S Steindl Sylvia
E
w
AK 45 team millisports 1968
21.06.2018
109
XL Janitsch Jrgen
E
m
AK 40 Team Ausdauercoach 1972
19.05.2018
108
M Molnar Martin
E
m
Unter 23 1995
18.06.2018
107
18AB M M M Takacs Dora Prossenitsch Christian Bristela Christina
S
x
------- 1989
29.05.2018
106
S Lakitsch Ronald
E
m
AK 45 GDT 1967
06.06.2018
105
M Huber Andreas
E
m
AK 35 ASV Tria Stockerau 1980
06.06.2018
104
L Flicker Gottfried
E
m
AK 55 1960
06.06.2018
103
M Schiebl Dr. Christian
E
m
AK 50 TriTeam Krems 1963
18.06.2018
102
S Przybilovszki Manuel
E
m
Junioren 1997
17.04.2018
101
M Schmid Roman
E
m
AK 30 Club der unterdrckten Mnner 1983
17.04.2018
100
S Hofmeister Roman
E
m
AK 35 LAC Harlekin 1981
18.06.2018
99
XL Lamatsch Christian
E
m
AK 45 LTU Waidhofen 1967
21.03.2018
98
L Mayer Steven
E
m
Unter 23 Generali Invaders St. Plten 1996
08.05.2018
97
XL Schuh Andreas
E
m
AK 35 - 1977
19.06.2018
96
S Kneissl Viktoria
E
w
Junioren ASV Tria Stockerau 1997
18.06.2018
95
S Hofmeister Katharina
E
w
AK 30 LAC Harlekin 1984
18.06.2018
94
L Bischof Christian
E
m
AK 45 1967
29.03.2018
93
S Ehm Veronika
E
w
AK 25 1991
29.03.2018
92
M Selleny Torsten
E
m
AK 35 1978
18.06.2018
91
L Gltl Jakob
E
m
AK 30 Hoadlufer Frauenkirchen 1982
10.06.2018
90
L Briefer Bernhard
E
m
AK 45 lc-cafehaferl 1968
19.06.2018
89
S Nussthaler Theresa
E
w
Unter 23 1995
19.06.2018
88
Andi und die Killerbienen S XL S Schiel Emilia Holzer Andreas Holzer Johanna
S
x
------- Team Ausdauercoach 2002
08.05.2018
87
M Bilic Mario
E
m
AK 30 Tri Team Hellfish 1985
19.05.2018
86
S Dvorak Beatrix
E
w
AK 40 ATSV Tri Ternitz 1972
22.06.2018
85
M Bydzovsky Matyas
E
m
Jugend 2002
06.06.2018
84
L Schellhorn Rudolf
E
m
AK 35 www.homebase.cc 1978
13.03.2018
83
M Molnar Zoltan
E
m
AK 45 Csepel Dolphin 1967
18.06.2018
82
L Schatzl Daniel
E
m
Unter 23 Flying Turtles 1995
13.03.2018
81
M Koglbauer Elisabeth
E
w
AK 45 Atsv-Tri-Terniz 1971
18.06.2018
80
M Dias Alexandre
E
m
AK 45 AD - TRI - Brasil 1971
18.06.2018
79
S Sontag Daniela
E
w
AK 30 TriTeamKrems 1982
06.06.2018
78
L Rindhauser Andreas
E
m
AK 35 PSV Gnserndorf 1980
13.03.2018
77
S Vasicek Stefan
E
m
AK 40 pewag racing team 1974
17.04.2018
76
Die Zippis S S S Schachinger Julia Fitzek Katharina Fitzek Katharina
S
w
------- 1993
29.03.2018
75
L Valdes Aaaron
E
m
AK 35 Globalblue 1980
08.05.2018
74
S Artner Andreas
E
m
AK 35 LAC Harlekin 1980
17.04.2018
73
M Marecek Thomas
E
m
Unter 23 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1996
17.04.2018
72
Ladlfahlel S M M Hauser Nadja Gindl Franz Meerktter Jens
S
x
------- RC Ladlfahlel Korneuburg 1972
17.04.2018
71
Tri-Team-Mnichsthal S M S Beier-Krmer Bruno Pfaffl Gerald Schwarzbck Peter
S
m
------- 2005
08.05.2018
70
M Maxim Chuvaev
E
m
AK 50 URC Langenlois 1963
29.05.2018
69
M Feigl Christoph
E
m
AK 40 Team Vegan.at 1973
10.06.2018
68
M Nagel Dominik
E
m
AK 40 1974
21.06.2018
67
M Unterrainer Franz
E
m
AK 50 ASV-Andlersdorf 1962
18.06.2018
66
M WEIGL Alexander
E
m
Unter 23 1994
29.05.2018
65
M Gruber Franz
E
m
AK 55 Union Mrzsteg 1957
18.06.2018
64
S Guger Andreas
E
m
AK 35 1979
06.06.2018
63
S Jamek Karl
E
m
AK 35 Tri Team Krems 1977
10.06.2018
62
M Teubenbacher Bernd
E
m
AK 35 RC sunpor St.Plten 1981
21.06.2018
61
L Drawe Udo
E
m
AK 45 bikepirat.at 1968
13.03.2018
60
L Pfundner Norbert
E
m
AK 45 WHC X-Sport Vsendorf 1971
18.06.2018
59
M Hausmann Alex
E
m
AK 30 1986
19.05.2018
58
LMB L M XL Graf Erich Heidenhofer Christoph Graf Erich
S
m
------- LMB - Leichtathletik Mittelburgenland 1972
18.06.2018
57
L Krammer Dieter
E
m
AK 45 LC Cafe Haferl 1970
29.03.2018
56
L Czermak Roman
E
m
AK 40 LC Cafe Haferl 1974
17.04.2018
55
M Stippl Sascha
E
m
AK 35 P3 Trisports 1978
19.06.2018
54
S Mahler Simone
E
w
AK 25 SVS-Endurance/LAC Harlekin 1989
13.03.2018
53
M Kiralyhidi Julian
E
m
Junioren -/(Wiener Ruderverein Friesen) 1997
17.04.2018
52
M Ebner Christian
E
m
AK 50 FUN-SPORTS TRI-TEAM 1964
18.06.2018
51
M Mulderer Thomas
E
m
AK 40 P3 Trisports Team 1975
21.06.2018
50
M Recht Christian
E
m
AK 45 1968
08.05.2018
49
M Liapin Denis
E
m
AK 30 Globalblue 1986
08.05.2018
48
L Krenn Ulrich
E
m
AK 35 1978
00.00.0000
47
M Weinhofer Markus
E
m
AK 30 1982
08.05.2018
46
L Bydzovsky Jindrich
E
m
AK 40 Team milliSPORTS 1974
06.06.2018
45
Die Jantschys M L S Jantschy Claudia Jantschy Johannes Jantschy Daniela
S
x
------- 1997
13.03.2018
44
L Malleczek Gnther
E
m
AK 50 NCB Tri Team 1964
00.00.0000
43
L Mllner Bernhard
E
m
AK 35 Tri Team Musketiere 1978
17.04.2018
42
M Hermanek Michael
E
m
AK 30 RC Sunpor 1983
19.06.2018
41
M Wlflingseder Lydia
E
w
AK 25 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1992
21.06.2018
40
S Hasler Christian
E
m
AK 25 ReWork 1990
18.06.2018
39
L Bruckner Christian
E
m
AK 50 Tri Team Neudorf 1964
08.05.2018
38
M blauer Thomas
E
m
AK 40 LAC Harlekin 1975
19.05.2018
37
S Zehetner Kristina
E
w
AK 30 TriTeam Danube Tulln 1983
19.05.2018
36
M Zimmerle Simon
E
m
AK 25 LC Cafe Haferl 1987
18.06.2018
35
S Hanisch Martin
E
m
AK 35 team.bikepirat.at 1979
29.05.2018
34
M Swoboda Clemens
E
m
AK 35 TriTeam Danube 1980
29.05.2018
33
L Cserko Thomas
E
m
AK 30 AGES 1982
29.05.2018
32
M Vet Christian
E
m
Junioren - 1997
06.06.2018
31
S Rauscher Alex
E
m
AK 40 TriTeamKrems 1976
06.06.2018
30
M Sofaly Bernhard
E
m
AK 35 ULT Deutsch Wagram 1977
06.06.2018
29
S Florian Hasitzka
E
m
AK 25 TEAM BEHUHA 1990
06.06.2018
28
M Pirko Stephan
E
m
AK 40 URC Spk Renner Langenlois 1973
19.06.2018
27
M Pleva Georg
E
m
AK 40 Trialize 1972
25.04.2018
26
Warum nur 2 S M M Rickl Philipp Niederleitner Norbert Pmmerl Walter
S
m
------- SV OMV Gnserndorf 2005
08.05.2018
25
S Gonzalez Garcia Alvaro
E
m
AK 40 Globalblue 1974
08.05.2018
24
S Mllner Helmut
E
m
AK 35 Tri-Team Musketiere 1977
17.04.2018
23
S Artner Angelika
E
w
AK 30 Team Millisports 1983
17.04.2018
22
M Mssler Patrick
E
m
AK 30 1984
18.06.2018
21
M Maglock Maximilian
E
m
Jugend URC Sparkassen Renner Langenlois 2002
29.03.2018
20
M Plattner Christian
E
m
AK 35 HSV 1980
21.06.2018
19
S Heindl Andreas
E
m
AK 35 LC Erdpress - Sektion TRI 1977
25.04.2018
18
S Hamminger Walter
E
m
AK 35 Tri Team Neudorf 1981
08.05.2018
17
M Teubenbacher Gerald
E
m
AK 35 RC Sunpor St.Plten 1978
10.06.2018
16
M Srb Thomas
E
m
AK 45 TRI Klosterneuburg 1968
17.04.2018
15
S Schuster Maximilian
E
m
Unter 23 Team Mohrenwirt 1993
29.05.2018
14
M Hatzak Fabian
E
m
AK 25 ASV TRIA Stockerau 1988
29.05.2018
13
M Redl Andreas
E
m
AK 45 URC Spk Renner Langenlois 1967
13.03.2018
12
M Mastalir Werner
E
m
AK 40 LAC Harlekin 1972
19.06.2018
11
M Malleczek Niko
E
m
Jugend TriDubai 2000
18.06.2018
10
M Braunstein Leon
E
m
Jugend TRI Klosterneuburg 2001
00.00.0000
9
DIE 3 L M M PMMERL WALTER RESCH ALEXANDER BENSAHILI ALI
S
m
------- LC CAFE HAFERL 1970
08.05.2018
8
M Matzka Roman
E
m
AK 25 LAC Harlekin 1989
21.03.2018
7
M Brensberger Christian
E
m
AK 45 ATSV-Tri-Ternitz 1968
19.06.2018
6
M Kstl Massimo
E
m
Unter 23 HSV Triathlon Krnten 1995
21.06.2018
5
M Kranawetter Werner
E
m
AK 25 TRI TEAM Parndorf 1990
21.03.2018
4
M Lukacs Markus
E
m
AK 30 UTTB 1985
21.03.2018
3
M Aschenbrenner Sebastian
E
m
Unter 23 ThreeGIANTS 1995
29.05.2018
2
L Bauer Rene
E
m
AK 35 Top Team Tri Niedersterreich 1978
22.06.2018
1
L LEO Peter
E
m
Unter 23 Top Team Tri Niedersterreich 1994
19.06.2018
 
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben