Ohne_Titel_1
                       ban
Ohne_Titel_1
Starterliste

Starterliste: 1/8MAN Sprinttriathlon


 
Name Vorname
Bewerb
m/w
AK
Verein
Angemeldet
352
Friedl Benjamin
E
m
AK 25
15.05.2019
351
Biribauer Martin
S
x
-------
02.06.2019
350
Fellner David
S
m
-------
LC Cafe Haferl
07.05.2019
349
Berndonner Josef
S
x
-------
LC Cafe Haferl
12.06.2019
348
Brenner Josef
S
x
-------
Tri-Team-Musketiere
14.05.2019
347
Haberl Susanne
E
w
AK 55
LC Strasshof
10.03.2019
346
Maier Stanislava
E
w
AK 40
06.03.2019
345
Prokopova Vladimira
E
w
AK 40
1977
06.03.2019
344
Prokop Daniel
E
m
AK 45
06.03.2019
343
Wrana Günther
E
m
AK 40
MBA Matzen
29.05.2019
342
Gruber Bernhard
E
m
AK 40
LC Cafe Haferl
07.06.2019
341
Granit Claudia
E
w
AK 50
Team Millisports
12.04.2019
340
Hochauer Anna-Maria
E
w
Unter 23
18.04.2019
339
Piller Lukas
E
m
AK 25
18.04.2019
338
Stamhammer Roman
S
m
-------
Negaronies Großengersdorf
20.06.2019
337
Clausen Thomas
E
m
AK 40
27.05.2019
336
Judmann Peter
S
x
-------
keiner
31.05.2019
335
Wagner Andrea
E
w
AK 55
Tri Runners Baden
16.06.2019
334
Fiby Ernst
E
m
AK 65
UTTB
12.04.2019
333
Löschberger Elisabeth
E
w
AK 25
16.04.2019
332
Markovic Danijel
E
m
AK 25
18.05.2019
331
Maitz Georg
E
m
AK 30
Globalblue
23.03.2019
330
Löschberger Susanne
E
w
AK 55
Volleyball Donauauen
19.06.2019
329
Tulipan Michaela
E
w
AK 65
01.05.2019
328
Riegler Martina
E
w
AK 30
16.06.2019
327
Kneidinger Simone
E
w
AK 25
15.06.2019
326
Fellinger Rupert
E
m
AK 55
15.06.2019
325
Wastl-Wagner Gabi
E
w
AK 40
18.06.2019
324
Svetlic Bettina
E
w
AK 35
18.06.2019
323
Wiesner Peter
E
m
AK 45
Tri-Texaner
31.03.2019
322
Hahnl Gernot
E
m
AK 55
Väterrunde
04.03.2019
321
Neumayer Nicole
E
w
AK 45
01.03.2019
320
Zatschkowitsch Caroline
E
w
AK 25
03.03.2019
319
Maier Michael
E
m
AK 40
06.03.2019
318
Buchinger Thomas
E
m
AK 55
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
15.03.2019
317
Voko Angela
E
w
AK 50
Frau
17.03.2019
316
Alusic Christian
E
m
AK 45
Trirunners Baden
18.03.2019
315
Schönthaler Christoph
E
m
AK 30
Globalblue
23.03.2019
314
Remenyi Daniel
E
m
AK 30
Globalblue
23.03.2019
313
Liapin Denis
E
m
AK 30
Globalblue
23.03.2019
312
Fiby Anja
S
x
-------
24.03.2019
311
Wiesinger Mathias
E
m
AK 35
LC Erdpress
31.03.2019
310
Rötzer Martin
E
m
AK 35
31.03.2019
309
Frühstück Lino
E
m
Jugend
Capricorns
29.04.2019
308
Kreitmeier Rudolf
E
m
AK 45
Bogenneusiedl Aktiv
30.04.2019
307
Hallwirth Oliver
E
m
AK 45
19.06.2019
306
Weinmann Alexander
S
m
-------
14.06.2019
305
Kleiner Christanna
E
w
AK 60
27.05.2019
304
Hobler Doris
E
w
AK 40
28.05.2019
303
Krizek Karin
S
x
-------
05.06.2019
302
Trippl Johannes
E
m
AK 30
Hooters Running Club
06.06.2019
301
Gollowitzer Elisabeth
E
w
AK 60
19.06.2019
300
Buchinger Andreas
E
m
Unter 23
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
15.03.2019
299
Tchakarov Boyko
S
x
-------
26.05.2019
298
Mauritz Magdalena
S
w
-------
LEO Girls
20.05.2019
297
Tromet Karin
E
w
AK 45
Triathlonclub Kagran
19.05.2019
296
Frühstück Pia
S
w
-------
Capricorns
29.04.2019
295
Gajar Iris
E
w
Unter 23
1.Tiroler Triathlonclub Innsbruck
03.03.2019
294
Reisel Judith
E
w
Unter 23
17.03.2019
293
Vasicek Florian
E
m
Jugend
-
21.03.2019
292
Wagner Regina
E
w
AK 45
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
291
Schmid Polina
S
w
-------
Mission
29.03.2019
290
Willisch Sarah
E
w
AK 25
03.04.2019
289
Lorenschitz Isabella
E
w
AK 25
PSV Wien Triathlon/Laufsport
02.06.2019
288
Schönner Ingrid
E
w
AK 60
LC Cafe Haferl
12.06.2019
287
Grössl Birgit
E
w
AK 45
12.06.2019
286
Garhofer Andreas
E
m
AK 50
10.06.2019
285
Pelikan Elisabeth
E
w
AK 35
Team Vegan.at
27.05.2019
284
Chmel Mario
S
x
-------
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
283
Reichenauer Alexandra
E
w
AK 45
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
282
Kreuzer Michaela
E
w
AK 40
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
281
Rappel Ronny
E
m
AK 50
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
280
Hahnl Oliver
E
m
AK 45
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
279
Chmel Alexander
E
m
AK 50
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
278
Bitterhof Rainer
E
m
AK 40
LTC Seewinkel
24.04.2019
277
Schmidmayer Kurt
E
m
FREE EAGLE FUN Racing Team
11.03.2019
276
Rosenitsch Florian
E
m
AK 35
18.06.2019
275
König Gregor
E
m
AK 45
Tri - Texaner 13.2
24.03.2019
274
Windisch Klemens
E
m
AK 25
07.03.2019
273
Windisch Martin
E
m
AK 35
11.03.2019
272
Hummel Doris
E
w
AK 50
PSV Wien
17.03.2019
271
Pfarr Thomas
E
m
AK 30
20.03.2019
270
Frint Andreas
E
m
AK 40
Globalblue
23.03.2019
269
Maier Helga
E
w
AK 50
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
268
Wrana Jürgen
E
m
AK 45
ÖTB Mariahilf
28.03.2019
267
Neuhold Eva
E
w
AK 40
15.04.2019
266
Kreft Alexander
E
m
AK 35
MV Münichsthal
20.04.2019
265
Mosthammer Martin
E
m
AK 25
22.04.2019
264
Bachel Thomas
E
m
AK 40
run42195.at
29.04.2019
263
Vock Günther
E
m
AK 40
Raggendorf
30.04.2019
262
Kalina Vera
E
w
AK 45
ThreeGiants
14.06.2019
261
Mader Wolfgang
E
m
AK 55
18.06.2019
260
Bossniak Leonie
S
x
-------
ULT Deutsch-Wagram
13.05.2019
259
Mauritz Markus
E
m
AK 40
Team Ausdauercoach
27.05.2019
258
Moravek Silvia
E
w
AK 55
31.05.2019
257
Schmid Helmut
E
m
AK 55
31.05.2019
256
Weiss Markus
E
m
AK 50
LC Cafe Haferl
02.04.2019
255
Schopf Roland
E
m
AK 40
SV Oberhausen
31.05.2019
254
Duscher Stefan
E
m
AK 35
LAC Harlekin
02.03.2019
253
Sattlberger Heinz
E
m
AK 50
04.03.2019
252
Schoch Christian
E
m
AK 35
VIC Runners
05.03.2019
251
Haiduck Andreas
E
m
AK 40
LAC Harlekin
07.03.2019
250
Haiduck Harald
E
m
AK 35
KSV Flughafen Wien
07.03.2019
249
Frühauf Tamara
E
w
AK 25
17.03.2019
248
Palma Espinosa Jeronimo
E
m
AK 45
Los peculiares
18.03.2019
247
Gomez Williams Sergio
E
m
AK 40
Los peculiares
18.03.2019
246
Gonzalez Garcia Ainhoa
S
w
-------
23.03.2019
245
Motsch Viktoria
E
w
AK 30
Umberto
16.06.2019
244
Dancs Ivett
E
m
AK 25
Globalblue
23.03.2019
243
Kernbauer Jonathan
E
m
AK 30
Globalblue
23.03.2019
242
Kovacs Kitti
E
w
AK 30
Globalblue
23.03.2019
241
Freygner Petra
E
w
AK 40
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
240
Urich-Flament Sabine
E
w
AK 45
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
239
Kopp Alea
S
w
-------
LC Cafe Haferl
26.03.2019
238
Reckendorfer Walter
E
m
AK 50
05.04.2019
237
Bruckner Werner
E
m
AK 50
Polizei SV Wien
25.04.2019
236
Müllner Gerald
E
m
AK 40
TRI TEAM MUSKETIERE
28.04.2019
235
Koschatzky Klaus
E
m
AK 55
28.04.2019
234
Pochop Christoph
E
m
AK 40
Bogenneusiedl Aktiv
30.04.2019
233
Gabmeier Franz
E
m
AK 60
07.05.2019
232
Domaschko Alex
E
m
AK 35
TriKings
15.05.2019
231
Brunner Christine
E
w
AK 50
FSPV Erste Bank
18.05.2019
230
Oster Claudia
E
w
AK 35
19.05.2019
229
Preißler Martina
E
w
AK 40
ATSV Tri Ternitz
20.05.2019
228
Solt Peter
E
m
AK 50
26.05.2019
227
Nothnagl Eva
E
w
AK 50
ASV-Andlersdorf
27.05.2019
226
Assefi Simon
E
m
AK 25
7west
29.05.2019
225
Prohaska Erich
E
m
AK 35
SV Oberhausen
30.05.2019
224
Stanzl Reinhard
E
m
AK 45
Lc-cafe-haferl
02.06.2019
223
Srb Doris
E
w
AK 45
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.
07.06.2019
222
Bachmann Andreas
E
m
AK 45
VfB Energy Pama
09.06.2019
221
Schneider Gerlinde
E
w
AK 55
LC Cafe Haferl
17.06.2019
220
Hobel Gernot
E
m
AK 30
DG Tri-Team Gösselsdorf
18.06.2019
219
Kauer Daniela
E
w
AK 40
ASV Andlersdorf
26.03.2019
218
Dornhofer Andreas
E
m
AK 45
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
217
Heigl Sylvia
E
w
AK 35
12.06.2019
216
Gamsjäger Christoph
E
m
AK 45
13.06.2019
215
Steiner Elisabeth
E
w
AK 40
TriAmateurs Vienna
15.06.2019
214
Fussenegger Doris
E
w
AK 45
14.06.2019
213
Gamsjäger Gudrun
E
w
AK 45
13.06.2019
212
Dersch Katharina
E
w
AK 25
SV OMV Gänserndorf
31.03.2019
211
Wallner Carina
E
w
AK 30
RC Sunpor/ Skinfitcrew
07.06.2019
210
Stiowicek Bernhard
E
m
AK 35
RC Sunpor
07.06.2019
209
Grün Christian
E
m
AK 45
Union Gänserndorf
11.06.2019
208
Neubacher Manfred
E
m
AK 35
01.03.2019
207
Pasterniak Angelika
E
w
AK 40
Millisports
04.06.2019
206
Wundsam Petra
E
w
AK 45
Team Sportordination
02.03.2019
205
Roskopf Markus
E
m
AK 50
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2019
204
Schwab Markus
E
m
AK 25
männlich
05.03.2019
203
Göstl Thomas
E
m
AK 40
05.03.2019
202
Vasicek Maria
E
w
AK 35
08.03.2019
201
Kiraly Julia
E
w
AK 30
FSPV Erste Bank
15.03.2019
200
Kurz Katrin
E
w
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
199
Gyuris-Balogh Orsolya
S
x
-------
Rehab Zentrum Gänserndorf RZG
29.03.2019
198
Straßer Anja
E
w
AK 35
Tri Team Chaos
05.04.2019
197
Petrus Gerhard
E
m
AK 45
18.04.2019
196
Sramek Richard
E
m
AK 40
22.04.2019
195
Niessl Michael
E
m
AK 35
26.04.2019
194
Pacholik Gerit
S
x
-------
LC Strasshof
28.04.2019
193
Ponweiser Ulrich
E
m
AK 50
14.05.2019
192
Gaier Lukas
E
m
AK 30
15.05.2019
191
Zimmerle Simon
E
m
AK 30
LC Cafe Haferl
24.05.2019
190
Forster Matthias
E
m
AK 30
ULC Horn
04.06.2019
189
Holubar Andreas
E
m
AK 50
LAC Harlekin
11.06.2019
188
Lach Thomas
E
m
AK 60
05.03.2019
187
Posch Martin
E
m
AK 40
07.03.2019
186
Kruder Thomas
E
m
AK 30
31.03.2019
185
Radda Klaus
S
x
-------
SC Alcatel-Lucent Austria
09.04.2019
184
Pedein Patrick
E
m
AK 35
19.06.2019
183
Pichler Florian
E
m
AK 25
19.06.2019
182
Cincera Christoph
E
m
AK 35
SKV Berufsrettung Wien
02.06.2019
181
Jaros Uschi
E
w
AK 55
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2019
180
Müllner Stefan
E
m
AK 40
Inzersdorf ob der Traisen
13.03.2019
179
Dersch Karin
E
w
AK 50
Lac Harlekin
25.03.2019
178
Schneiber Reinhard
E
m
AK 45
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
177
Schmidmayer Mathias
E
m
AK 35
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team / SV Bäder
22.04.2019
176
Schwarzböck Martin
E
m
AK 40
RC Dreilala Münichsthal
22.04.2019
175
Weißböck Martin
E
m
AK 30
01.05.2019
174
Frittum Peter
E
m
AK 40
De Kruta Ham
01.05.2019
173
Liener Raphael
E
m
Junioren
03.05.2019
172
Gehrer Wolfgang
E
m
AK 60
02.06.2019
171
Krupitza Christopher
S
m
-------
Lc Cafe Haferl
12.06.2019
170
Wlodarczyk Jean
E
m
AK 40
ihpc athletics
10.06.2019
169
Kotrba Barbara
E
w
AK 40
WHC X-SPORT VÖSENDORF
03.03.2019
168
Marx Stefan
E
m
AK 25
30.05.2019
167
Binder Dennis Matthias
S
x
-------
Globalblue
07.06.2019
166
Flenkenthaler Elke
E
w
AK 50
31.05.2019
165
Wechselberger Birgit
E
w
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
164
Kernbichler Dominik
E
m
AK 25
Team Ausdauercoach
13.06.2019
163
Müller Theresa
E
w
AK 25
16.06.2019
162
Sattlberger Jan
E
m
Unter 23
SV OMV Gänserndorf
07.03.2019
161
Hochmeister Christian
E
m
AK 30
19.03.2019
160
List Klaus
E
m
AK 45
Globalblue
23.03.2019
159
Hackl Dieter
E
m
AK 45
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
23.03.2019
158
Dersch Josef
E
m
AK 55
Lac Harlekin
25.03.2019
157
Popelka Herbert
E
m
AK 45
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
156
Pusch Martin
E
m
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
155
Seitl Adrian
E
m
AK 25
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
154
Grünling Stefan
E
m
AK 25
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
153
Pfeiffer Daniela
E
w
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
152
Hausmann Bettina
E
w
AK 30
Rehab Zentrum Gänserndorf RZG
29.03.2019
151
Czaak Barbara
E
w
AK 40
Nora Racing Team
30.03.2019
150
Bruckner Thomas
E
m
AK 25
LC Erdpress
10.04.2019
149
Hauser Nadja
S
x
-------
10.04.2019
148
Bertl Wolfgang
E
m
AK 45
14.06.2019
147
Handler Michael
E
m
AK 35
SV Raibau
12.04.2019
146
Tamás Berkecz
E
m
AK 30
24.04.2019
145
Beißer-Körmer Daniela
E
w
AK 35
RC Dreilala Münichsthal
26.04.2019
144
Buchner Stefan
S
m
-------
Moachkrawotn
29.04.2019
143
Ceipek Stefan
E
m
AK 50
05.05.2019
142
Schmitz Nadine
E
w
AK 30
Team Vegan.at
13.05.2019
141
Schirnhofer Nikolaus
S
x
-------
15.05.2019
140
Pospisil Alfred
E
m
AK 60
Team Wechselzone
17.05.2019
139
Löffler Raphael
E
m
AK 25
19.05.2019
138
Heller Viktor
E
m
AK 25
20.05.2019
137
Stastny Marion
S
w
-------
Poolpiranhas
24.05.2019
136
Skocek Robert
E
m
AK 65
LTC-Seewinkel
27.05.2019
135
Rezek Wolfgang
S
m
-------
01.06.2019
134
Ripfel Josef
E
m
AK 50
LC Cafe Haferl
08.06.2019
133
Fürthaler Thomas
E
m
AK 35
ASW
12.06.2019
132
Maier David
E
m
AK 45
14.06.2019
131
Schandl Georg
E
m
AK 35
TriAmateurs Vienna
15.06.2019
130
Haas Veronika
E
w
Jugend
Biospargel-Raketen
15.06.2019
129
Haas Josef
E
m
AK 45
Biospargel-Raketen
15.06.2019
128
Matzner Martin
E
m
AK 40
18.06.2019
127
Löschberger Hermann
E
m
AK 55
TC Orth an der Donau
18.06.2019
126
Beißer Markus
E
m
AK 45
RC Dreilala Münichsthal
27.04.2019
125
Mietschnig Manuela
E
w
AK 35
URC Spk. Renner Langenlois
07.05.2019
124
Schneiber Benedikt
E
m
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
123
Gruber Robert
E
m
AK 50
WHC-X Sport Vösendorf
06.03.2019
122
Pfeiffer Christian
E
m
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
121
Kräuter Johannes
E
m
AK 35
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
28.03.2019
120
Hirmke Judith
S
x
-------
-
13.04.2019
119
Haller Yvonne
E
w
AK 30
Team milliSports
29.05.2019
118
Manzo Lucio
E
m
AK 45
ThreeGiants
12.06.2019
117
Urich Christian
E
m
AK 50
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
116
Mastalir Werner
E
m
AK 45
LAC Harlekin/Radclub Weinviertel Nord
03.03.2019
115
Lang-Weissmann Maria
E
w
AK 35
Team Millisports
13.06.2019
114
Vasicek Stefan
E
m
AK 45
Pewag racing team
08.03.2019
113
Altendorfer Andreas
E
m
AK 35
13.03.2019
112
Böhm Andreas
E
m
AK 40
SV Poolpiranhas
15.03.2019
111
Reisel Josef
E
m
AK 55
17.03.2019
110
Pertschy Benjamin
E
m
AK 25
17.03.2019
109
Gold Christian
E
m
AK 50
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
108
Pargan Miralem
E
m
AK 30
LC St. Pölten
26.03.2019
107
Hochleitner Sandra
E
w
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
106
Rettenbacher Melanie
S
x
-------
---
28.03.2019
105
Kien-Lamberg Michael
E
m
AK 35
LC Cafe Haferl
01.04.2019
104
Gumpinger Michael
E
m
AK 50
23.04.2019
103
Scsepka Michael
E
m
AK 25
Moachkrawotn
25.04.2019
102
Graf Markus
E
m
AK 40
Team Wechselzone
26.04.2019
101
Wiesinger Christoph
E
m
AK 35
LC Wolkersdorf
28.04.2019
100
Waniczek Sabine
E
w
AK 50
LC Café Haferl
28.04.2019
99
Wagner Alena
E
w
AK 25
Tri Klosterneuburg
19.06.2019
98
Ehardt Petra
E
w
AK 45
LC Cafe Haferl
03.05.2019
97
Nespor Lukas
E
m
AK 35
Nora Racing Team
15.05.2019
96
Briefer Anna
E
w
AK 25
29.05.2019
95
Kranz Markus
E
m
AK 25
30.05.2019
94
Artner Karl
E
m
AK 55
31.05.2019
93
Triska Christoph
E
m
AK 35
UTTB
02.06.2019
92
Teufer Alex
E
m
AK 35
03.06.2019
91
Kneissl Viktoria
S
x
-------
17.06.2019
90
Morman Dalibor
E
m
AK 40
18.06.2019
89
Tschank Stefanie
E
w
AK 30
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club
19.06.2019
88
Schmid Roman
E
m
AK 35
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
28.03.2019
87
Janitsch Jürgen
E
m
AK 45
Team Ausdauercoach
24.05.2019
86
Hofmeister Roman
E
m
AK 35
LAC Harlekin
19.06.2019
85
Hofmeister Katharina
E
w
AK 35
LAC Harlekin
16.05.2019
84
Ebner Christof
E
m
AK 55
Tri Allergie
06.03.2019
83
Valdés Aarón
E
m
AK 35
Globalblue
23.03.2019
82
Brunner Marion
E
w
AK 45
RT-NÖ-OST
22.04.2019
81
Brezik Thomas
E
m
AK 50
RT-NÖ-OST
22.04.2019
80
Kren Wolfgang
E
m
AK 55
Team milliSports
02.05.2019
79
Ehm Veronika
E
w
AK 25
Team FriBrü
03.06.2019
78
Fostel Michael
E
m
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
77
Brunner Patrick
E
m
AK 25
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
76
Schiel Patrick
E
m
AK 40
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
75
Schwarz Silke
E
w
AK 35
Athletenschmiede
11.05.2019
74
Unterrainer Franz
E
m
AK 55
ASV-Andlersdorf
27.05.2019
73
Löb Christoph
E
m
AK 45
28.05.2019
72
Steiner Andrea
E
w
AK 40
ThreeGiants
12.06.2019
71
Haller Verena
E
w
AK 40
Team Vegan.at
15.06.2019
70
Mayer Bernhard
E
m
AK 30
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
31.03.2019
69
Mahler Simone
E
w
AK 30
SVS-Endurance
07.04.2019
68
Kinzl Norbert
E
m
AK 70
WHC -Xsport Vösendorf
07.05.2019
67
Fellner Gerhard
E
m
AK 45
Team Millisports
06.03.2019
66
Tampermeier Katharina
E
w
AK 25
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
65
Matzka Roman
E
m
AK 30
SVS-Endurance
07.04.2019
64
Stoiber Michael
E
m
AK 25
Moachkrawotn
21.04.2019
63
Schiel Emilia
S
x
-------
27.04.2019
62
Scsepka Philipp
E
m
AK 25
Moachkrawotn
28.04.2019
61
Matheu Philip
E
m
Jugend
TriKlosterneuburg
28.04.2019
60
Magrutsch Ewald
E
m
AK 35
Moachkrawotn
28.04.2019
59
Trnka Hans Jörg
E
m
AK 55
Tri Klosterneuburg
19.06.2019
58
Dvorak Beatrix
E
w
AK 45
ATSV Tri Ternitz
14.05.2019
57
Trnka Hans Jörg
E
m
AK 55
Tri Klosterneuburg
20.06.2019
56
Leutgöb Alex
E
m
AK 30
Team FriBrü
19.06.2019
55
Kratz Daniel
E
m
AK 25
Sc Donau
19.06.2019
54
Berwein Günther
E
m
AK 45
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
27.05.2019
53
Sontag Daniela
E
w
AK 35
Tri Team Krems
01.06.2019
52
Ivanic Tomas
E
m
AK 40
Spartak Forever
02.06.2019
51
Kotrba Walter
E
m
AK 55
WHC X-SPORT VÖSENDORF
03.03.2019
50
Heindl Udo
E
m
AK 30
RC Weinviertel Nord
26.03.2019
49
Rindhauser Andreas
E
m
AK 35
PSV Gänserndorf
12.03.2019
48
Drawe Udo
E
m
AK 50
bikepirat.at
29.04.2019
47
Savic Marijan
E
m
AK 45
ASV Andlersdorf
20.03.2019
46
Bauernfeind Jasmin
E
w
AK 25
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
02.04.2019
45
Müssler Patrick
E
m
AK 35
LC Strasshof
09.04.2019
44
Fürst Rene
E
m
AK 35
LT Gmünd
03.05.2019
43
Rahming Christoph
E
m
AK 30
sweetspot-training.at / Tri Team Neudorf
09.05.2019
42
Kury Gerhard
E
m
AK 50
15.05.2019
41
Biegler Christoph
E
m
AK 30
Team Vegan.at
15.05.2019
40
Janitsch Daniel
S
x
-------
Team Ausdauercoach
24.05.2019
39
Krammer Dieter
E
m
AK 45
LC Cafe Haferl
31.03.2019
38
Recht Christian
E
m
AK 50
tri4fun
28.05.2019
37
Hausmann Alexander
E
m
AK 30
29.03.2019
36
Hubner Andreas
E
m
AK 45
roadbiker-moretti.at
30.03.2019
35
Artner Andreas
E
w
AK 35
Team Millisports
13.05.2019
34
Weinhofer Markus
E
m
AK 35
31.05.2019
33
Zehetner Kristina
E
w
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
32
Czermak Roman
E
m
AK 45
LC Café Haferl
28.04.2019
31
Bracher Stefan
E
m
AK 40
11.06.2019
30
Üblauer Thomas
E
m
AK 40
LAC Harlekin
30.04.2019
29
González García Álvaro
E
m
AK 45
Globalblue
23.03.2019
28
Sickl Albert
E
m
AK 45
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
27
Zögl Iris
S
x
-------
-
31.03.2019
26
Peterka Harald
E
m
AK 35
SKV Berufsrettung Wien
12.04.2019
25
Turetschek Erich
E
m
AK 40
RC Weiviertel Nord
23.05.2019
24
Hipfinger Philipp
S
m
-------
SV OMV Gänserndorf
26.05.2019
23
Pirko Stephan
E
m
AK 45
URC Spk Renner Langenlois
12.06.2019
22
Müllner Bernhard
E
m
AK 40
Tri Team Musketiere
22.04.2019
21
Müllner Helmut
E
m
AK 40
Tri-Team Musketiere
27.03.2019
20
Cserko Thomas
E
m
AK 35
AGES
07.06.2019
19
Lustig Daniel
E
m
AK 25
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
18
Rohaczek Gerald
E
m
AK 50
UTTB
12.06.2019
17
Mag. Parikrupa Marek
E
m
AK 40
SMTA Nitra
14.06.2019
16
Heindl Andreas
E
m
AK 40
LC Erdpress
28.03.2019
15
Swoboda Clemens
E
m
AK 35
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
14
Teubenbacher Gerald
E
m
AK 40
RC Sunpor St.Pölten
10.06.2019
13
Doppler Michael
E
m
AK 50
16.06.2019
12
Schuster Maximilian
E
m
AK 25
Team Mohrenwirt
26.05.2019
11
Barth Michael
E
m
AK 55
31.03.2019
10
Srb Thomas
E
m
AK 50
Tri Klosterneuburg
07.06.2019
9
Rathmayr Markus
E
m
AK 45
Tristyle Vienna
08.06.2019
8
Fidler Edward
E
m
AK 45
04.03.2019
7
Koza Hannes
E
m
AK 40
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf
21.03.2019
6
Quell Philipp
E
m
AK 25
20.06.2019
5
Kastner Christina
S
x
-------
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten
18.06.2019
4
Beißer-Körmer Bruno
S
m
-------
RC Dreilala Münichsthal
05.05.2019
3
Lukacs Markus
E
m
AK 30
UTTB
27.03.2019
2
Schuster Daniel
E
m
AK 25
PSV Wien
16.06.2019
1
Czerny Sebastian
E
m
AK 30
Istriabike TopTeamTri NÖ
18.06.2019
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben