Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Gesamtwertung Crosslauf 2020

                   
Rang Name Verein Geschl. Rg Pill 58 Bock 38 Eng 55 Auer 64 Gesamt
1 Perstinger Andreas FREE Eagle Fun Racing Team M 1 146,82 139,93 146,13 142,75 575,63
2 Schindler Peter LC Erdpress M 2 139,19 133,96 133,95 131,03 538,13
3 Wiesinger Christoph LC Wolkersdorf M 3 130,20 126,08 127,04 128,58 511,89
4 Müllner Bernhard Tri Team Musketiere M 4 122,92 118,67 123,16 121,74 486,49
5 BenSahili Ali M 5 111,75 110,05 114,52 114,26 450,58
6 Dersch Anna LAC Harlekin W 1 110,93 108,29 112,15 111,34 442,70
7 Brenner Patrick Tri Team Musketiere M 6 108,05 109,23 108,24 111,39 436,91
8 Anger Erich M 7 109,25 105,56 110,00 109,83 434,64
9 Brenner Gerhard M 8 102,93 102,78 103,63 107,28 416,62
10 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf M 9 104,08 101,30 102,84 106,57 414,79
11 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 10 95,35 93,19 95,44 93,83 377,80
12 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner M 11 94,29 91,82 91,92 93,25 371,28
13 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M 12 131,60 108,69 130,62 370,92
14 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 13 93,98 91,06 91,34 93,40 369,78
15 Schamböck Stefan LC Wolkersdorf M 14 112,91 125,54 126,00 364,45
16 Beisser Markus RC Dreilala Münichtstal M 15 119,83 116,93 118,37 355,13
17 Bauer Helmut Tri Team Musketiere M 16 88,41 87,53 86,74 92,11 354,79
18 Wellner Markus KFC Kleinebersdorf M 17 117,60 117,56 119,43 354,59
19 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 2 84,15 82,79 84,54 86,09 337,57
20 Kovarik Walter M 18 111,24 108,93 111,61 331,78
21 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl M 19 77,12 75,20 82,59 84,96 319,87
22 Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 20 99,63 105,71 108,77 314,11
23 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress M 21 110,99 100,82 101,74 313,55
24 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress M 22 104,13 100,83 104,37 309,34
25 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 23 106,81 94,24 98,26 299,30
26 Mauritz Robert KFC Kleinebersdorf M 24 95,68 94,69 95,16 285,54
27 Mace Peter M 25 105,77 95,29 83,13 284,19
28 Weidinger Gabi LAC Harlekin W 3 92,89 95,58 94,14 282,61
29 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 26 95,49 90,69 92,30 278,48
30 Frühauf Tamara W 4 92,07 88,81 96,26 277,14
31 Lach Thomas M 27 90,83 91,56 92,64 275,03
32 Müllner Helmut Tri Team Musketiere M 28 121,97 123,87 245,84
33 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 29 81,15 80,18 84,30 245,63
34 Schwarzböck Martin RC Dreilala Münichtstal M 30 121,24 119,48 240,72
35 Wagner Willi LC Cafe Haferl M 31 115,29 119,68 234,97
36 Schöfbeck Ferdinand LAC Harlekin M 32 116,71 114,60 231,31
37 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch Wagram M 33 107,93 120,58 228,50
38 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf M 34 110,33 112,35 222,68
39 Siegl Franz Tri Team Musketiere M 35 107,16 113,22 220,38
40 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf M 36 110,86 107,96 218,82
41 Swoboda Felix RC Ernstbrunn M 37 107,04 108,99 216,03
42 Klenkhart Renate Texaner W 5 60,19 75,51 77,95 213,66
43 Hofmeister Katharina LAC Harlekin W 6 106,72 106,17 212,90
44 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 38 104,95 107,74 212,69
45 Beisser-Körner Daniela RC Dreilala Münichtstal W 7 104,86 103,23 208,09
46 Kargl Manfred Free Eagle Fun Racing Team M 39 103,57 104,41 207,99
47 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf M 40 105,37 102,53 207,89
48 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof M 41 99,02 100,26 199,28
49 Waldner Mia Young-Ung Taekwondo W 8 100,55 98,05 198,59
50 Waldner Roman Young-Ung Taekwondo M 42 100,50 98,00 198,50
51 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 43 95,54 97,29 192,83
52 Wernitznik Eva Young-Ung Taekwondo W 9 92,68 89,95 182,64
53 Schimek Phillip M 44 88,40 89,99 178,39
54 Mace Daniela W 10 93,55 83,16 176,71
55 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 45 85,69 89,70 175,39
56 Hofbauer Peter Ult Deutsch Wagram M 46 86,78 86,92 173,70
57 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 11 83,39 88,51 171,90
58 Vogg Silvia Freunde des Laufsport W 12 78,01 78,29 156,30
59 Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl W 13 74,83 78,46 153,29
60 Aimet Maria LAC Harlekin W 14 75,24 77,30 152,54
61 Hasitzka Florian Team Behuha M 47 145,80 145,80
62 Gottsberger Ulf ASVÖ Tristyle Vienna M 48 125,27 125,27
63 Spreitzer Alex Toms Radhaus M 49 122,90 122,90
64 Kolb Bernhard LC Wolkersdorf M 50 121,77 121,77
65 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress M 51 120,20 120,20
66 Helnwein Daniel M 52 119,96 119,96
67 Lukesch Michael Team Sportordination-Texaner M 53 118,24 118,24
68 Hirschvogl Johannes M 54 116,64 116,64
69 Wiesner Peter Texaner M 55 115,65 115,65
70 Furtus Andras Sopron  M 56 114,16 114,16
71 Schramm Hannes Tri Team Musketiere M 57 113,09 113,09
72 Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl M 58 111,94 111,94
73 Weinhofer Christian M 59 111,05 111,05
74 Hanko Roland LAC Harlekin M 60 108,65 108,65
75 Kofler Laura W 15 108,06 108,06
76 Bruckner Thomas LC Erdpress M 61 107,45 107,45
77 Kuppl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf M 62 105,94 105,94
78 Mark Andress M 63 103,69 103,69
79 Busch Andreas HSV Didi's Hornets M 64 102,66 102,66
80 Skarek Josef Labors.at/LC Kapellen M 65 101,71 101,71
81 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin M 66 99,75 99,75
82 Duscher Stefan RC Dreilala Münichtstal M 67 99,27 99,27
83 Diewald Erich M 68 98,67 98,67
84 Jogl Markus M 69 98,27 98,27
85 Germeshauser Barbara Team Sportordination-Texaner W 16 95,44 95,44
86 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin W 17 90,55 90,55
87 Hirschvogl Birgit W 18 87,75 87,75
88 Gaunersdorfer Christina W 19 86,92 86,92
89 Forster Markus M 70 86,88 86,88
90 Helnwein Otmar M 71 85,84 85,84
91 Seiter Niklas Texaner M 72 84,04 84,04
92 Rasner-Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 20 82,31 82,31
93 Rasner Reinhard LAC Harlekin M 73 82,27 82,27
94 Dersch Katherina LAC Harlekin W 21 81,52 81,52
95 Köchl Elisabeth LAC Harlekin W 22 80,51 80,51
96 Mace Otto M 74 57,76 57,76
97 Grabler Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf M 75 57,09 57,09
98 Raimund Willy Free Eagle Fun Racing Team M 76 118,06 118,06
99 Lima Walter Free Eagle Fun Racing Team M 77 117,45 117,45
100 Hofmeister Roman LAC Harlekin M 78 115,77 115,77
101 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 79 113,12 113,12
102 Fellner Gerhard Team Millsport M 80 110,96 110,96
103 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin M 81 106,08 106,08
104 Mosthammer Robert M 82 104,66 104,66
105 Wiesenhofer Florian M 83 99,38 99,38
106 Höllerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 84 99,03 99,03
107 Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl M 85 98,22 98,22
108 Ehardt Petra LAC Harlekin W 23 97,12 97,12
109 Ripfel Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 86 95,89 95,89
110 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 87 87,76 87,76
111 Hickl Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 88 84,71 84,71
112 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 24 68,57 68,57
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben