Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

Mistelbach Crosslauf 13.01.2019 MAK3 Strecke: 5,3 km
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Rg.
ges.
Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 187 Bruckner Christian TRI Team Neudorf 1964 MAK3 16 00:24:57,0 04:42,5 100
2 185 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 MAK3 24 00:26:31,0 05:00,2 99
3 101 Schamböck Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 MAK3 27 00:26:55,0 05:04,7 98
4 98 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 28 00:27:08,0 05:07,2 97
5 48 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 MAK3 29 00:27:11,0 05:07,7 96
6 183 Bittmann  Lambert  LAC Harlekin 1966 MAK3 32 00:27:56,0 05:16,2 95
7 104 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 39 00:28:47,0 05:25,8 94
8 94 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 1961 MAK3 41 00:29:05,0 05:29,2 93
9 184 Koller Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 MAK3 42 00:29:09,0 05:30,0 92
10 103 Pauser Günter Ult Deutsch-Wagram 1963 MAK3 43 00:29:23,0 05:32,6 91
11 130 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MAK3 44 00:29:25,0 05:33,0 90
12 22 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 46 00:29:28,0 05:33,6 89
13 96 Mace Peter - 1966 MAK3 48 00:29:34,0 05:34,7 88
14 170 Tesar Peter LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 49 00:29:36,0 05:35,1 87
15 182 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin 1954 MAK3 54 00:29:53,0 05:38,3 86
16 122 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof 1965 MAK3 56 00:30:18,0 05:43,0 85
17 163 Kren Wolfgang Team milliSport 1962 MAK3 57 00:30:21,0 05:43,6 84
18 165 Bossniak Thomas Ult Deutsch-Wagram 1964 MAK3 58 00:30:27,0 05:44,7 83
19 248 Dotti  Erich Ohne Verein 1962 MAK3 60 00:30:41,0 05:47,4 82
20 110 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 MAK3 63 00:30:43,0 05:47,7 81
21 105 Mauritz Robert KFC Kleinebersdorf 1968 MAK3 75 00:32:11,0 06:04,3 80
22 26 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner 1960 MAK3 84 00:33:59,0 06:24,7 79
23 20 Geringer Gerald Lc Cafe Haferl 1960 MAK3 86 00:34:21,0 06:28,9 78
24 121 Mace Andreas 1963 MAK3 88 00:34:26,0 06:29,8 77
25 116 Fellner Leopold Lc Cafe Haferl 1951 MAK3 92 00:34:46,0 06:33,6 76
26 91 Hofbauer Peter Ult Deutsch-Wagram 1960 MAK3 93 00:35:32,0 06:42,3 75
27 16 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 95 00:36:14,0 06:50,2 74
28 140 Lach Thomas - 1957 MAK3 96 00:36:29,0 06:53,0 73
29 190 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MAK3 100 00:38:38,0 07:17,4 72
30 99 Rötzer Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf 1958 MAK3 103 00:39:16,0 07:24,5 71
31 125 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 105 00:39:51,0 07:31,1 70
32 106 Grabler Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf 1955 MAK3 112 00:53:57,0 10:10,8 69
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben