Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

 
Mistelbach Crosslauf 13.01.2019   Männer Strecke: 5,3 km  
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Kl.Rg. Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 126 Perstinger Andreas FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 1979 MAK2 1 00:21:19,0 04:01,3 100
2 149 Predl Rainer LC Strasshof 1990 MAK1 1 00:21:25,0 04:02,5 100
3 100 Bichl Alexander Raiffeisenbank Zwettl 1979 MAK2 2 00:22:08,0 04:10,6 99
4 133 Moser Daniel . 1986 MAK1 2 00:22:37,0 04:16,0 99
5 86 Hatzak Fabian LAC Harlekin/Team GTPro.at 1988 MAK1 3 00:22:42,0 04:17,0 98
6 136 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit 1983 MAK1 4 00:22:52,0 04:18,9 97
7 186 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin 2000 MAK1 5 00:23:03,0 04:20,9 96
8 90 Hederer Leo Ult Deutsch-Wagram 1971 MAK2 3 00:23:12,0 04:22,6 98
9 175 Waldner Roman Young-Ung Taekwondo 1976 MAK2 4 00:23:39,0 04:27,7 97
10 156 Zwick Michael LAC Harlekin 1998 MAK1 6 00:23:50,0 04:29,8 95
11 114 Weigl Alexander / 1994 MAK1 7 00:23:56,0 04:30,9 94
12 164 Hasitzka Christoph  TEAM BEHUHA 1993 MAK1 8 00:23:59,0 04:31,5 93
13 7 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin 1977 MAK2 5 00:24:08,0 04:33,2 96
14 139 Messinger Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1975 MAK2 6 00:24:36,0 04:38,5 95
15 150 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof 1991 MAK1 9 00:24:52,0 04:41,5 92
16 187 Bruckner Christian TRI Team Neudorf 1964 MAK3 1 00:24:57,0 04:42,5 100
17 102 Schamböck Stefan LC Wolkersdorf 1991 MAK1 10 00:25:04,0 04:43,8 91
18 191 Wrana Günther MBA Matzen 1976 MAK2 7 00:25:21,0 04:47,0 94
19 155 Üblauer Thomas LAC Harlekin 1975 MAK2 8 00:25:31,0 04:48,9 93
20 117 Pelzer Lorenz LAC Harlekin 1975 MAK2 9 00:25:59,0 04:54,2 92
21 196 Bydzovsky Matyas 2002 MAK1 11 00:26:17,0 04:57,5 90
22 109 Kien-Lamberg Michael Lc Cafe Haferl 1981 MAK1 12 00:26:24,0 04:58,9 89
23 180 Böck Armin Running Team Gasthaus Öfferl 1986 MAK1 13 00:26:29,0 04:59,8 88
24 185 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 MAK3 2 00:26:31,0 05:00,2 99
25 113 Schneider Peter Lc Cafe Haferl 1973 MAK2 10 00:26:36,0 05:01,1 91
26 154 Schöfbeck Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 1974 MAK2 11 00:26:45,0 05:02,8 90
27 101 Schamböck Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 MAK3 3 00:26:55,0 05:04,7 98
28 98 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 4 00:27:08,0 05:07,2 97
29 48 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 MAK3 5 00:27:11,0 05:07,7 96
30 107 Beißer  Markus RC Dreilala Münichsthal 1974 MAK2 12 00:27:15,0 05:08,5 89
31 141 Lukesch Michael Team Sportordination/Texaner 1970 MAK2 13 00:27:24,0 05:10,2 88
32 183 Bittmann  Lambert  LAC Harlekin 1966 MAK3 6 00:27:56,0 05:16,2 95
33 179 Pechoc Matthias Texaner / Team Sporordination 1989 MAK1 14 00:28:01,0 05:17,2 87
34 167 Artner Andreas LAC Harlekin 1980 MAK1 15 00:28:15,0 05:19,8 86
35 194 Bydzovsky Jindrich Millisports 1973 MAK2 14 00:28:17,0 05:20,2 87
36 120 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MAK1 16 00:28:26,0 05:21,9 85
37 104 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 7 00:28:47,0 05:25,8 94
38 161 Vock Günther Lc Cafe Haferl 1971 MAK2 15 00:28:52,0 05:26,8 86
39 94 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 1961 MAK3 8 00:29:05,0 05:29,2 93
40 184 Koller Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 MAK3 9 00:29:09,0 05:30,0 92
41 103 Pauser Günter Ult Deutsch-Wagram 1963 MAK3 10 00:29:23,0 05:32,6 91
42 130 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MAK3 11 00:29:25,0 05:33,0 90
43 22 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 12 00:29:28,0 05:33,6 89
44 152 Sladkovsky Christoph Päts Fit 1991 MAK1 17 00:29:28,0 05:33,6 84
45 96 Mace Peter - 1966 MAK3 13 00:29:34,0 05:34,7 88
46 170 Tesar Peter LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 14 00:29:36,0 05:35,1 87
47 93 Riedmann Andreas Lc Cafe Haferl 1978 MAK2 16 00:29:38,0 05:35,5 85
48 158 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1971 MAK2 17 00:29:43,0 05:36,4 84
49 111 Schnitzer Andreas Dynamo Seyring 1973 MAK2 18 00:29:50,0 05:37,7 83
50 182 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin 1954 MAK3 15 00:29:53,0 05:38,3 86
51 129 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1973 MAK2 19 00:30:08,0 05:41,1 82
52 122 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof 1965 MAK3 16 00:30:18,0 05:43,0 85
53 163 Kren Wolfgang Team milliSport 1962 MAK3 17 00:30:21,0 05:43,6 84
54 165 Bossniak Thomas Ult Deutsch-Wagram 1964 MAK3 18 00:30:27,0 05:44,7 83
55 248 Dotti  Erich Ohne Verein 1962 MAK3 19 00:30:41,0 05:47,4 82
56 138 Skarek Josef Animal Spirit/Wien 1982 MAK1 18 00:30:42,0 05:47,5 83
57 110 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 MAK3 20 00:30:43,0 05:47,7 81
58 228 Hanko Roland LAC Harlekin 1972 MAK2 20 00:30:54,0 05:49,8 81
59 188 Wild Gerald RS Team Nordmänner 1974 MAK2 21 00:31:18,0 05:54,3 80
60 229 Kaufmann Johannes 1986 MAK1 19 00:31:27,0 05:56,0 82
61 135 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 MAK2 22 00:31:39,0 05:58,3 79
62 216 Busch Andreas HSV Didi´s Hornets 1983 MAK1 20 00:32:09,0 06:04,0 81
63 105 Mauritz Robert KFC Kleinebersdorf 1968 MAK3 21 00:32:11,0 06:04,3 80
64 132 Ofner Peter keiner 1983 MAK1 21 00:32:11,0 06:04,3 80
65 192 Prager Patrik  HSV Didi´s Hornets 1989 MAK1 22 00:32:18,0 06:05,7 79
66 143 Duscher Stefan LAC Harlekin 1981 MAK1 23 00:33:12,0 06:15,8 78
67 119 Mühlbacher Markus 1989 MAK1 24 00:33:21,0 06:17,5 77
68 26 Klenkhart Alfred  Texaner 1960 MAK3 22 00:33:59,0 06:24,7 79
69 226 Wollner Wolfgang 1981 MAK1 25 00:34:10,0 06:26,8 76
70 20 Geringer Gerald Lc Cafe Haferl 1960 MAK3 23 00:34:21,0 06:28,9 78
71 121 Mace Andreas 1963 MAK3 24 00:34:26,0 06:29,8 77
72 159 Müller Sebastian Grün-Blau 1991 MAK1 26 00:34:31,0 06:30,8 75
73 160 Oberländer Florian Grün-Blau 1991 MAK1 27 00:34:32,0 06:30,9 74
74 168 Preisl Michael Dynamo Seyring 1976 MAK2 23 00:34:45,0 06:33,4 78
75 116 Fellner Leopold Lc Cafe Haferl 1951 MAK3 25 00:34:46,0 06:33,6 76
76 91 Hofbauer Peter Ult Deutsch-Wagram 1960 MAK3 26 00:35:32,0 06:42,3 75
77 16 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 27 00:36:14,0 06:50,2 74
78 140 Lach Thomas - 1957 MAK3 28 00:36:29,0 06:53,0 73
79 190 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MAK3 29 00:38:38,0 07:17,4 72
80 146 Schober Bartosz LAC Harlekin 1981 MAK1 28 00:38:46,0 07:18,9 73
81 147 Schober Jan LAC Harlekin 2010 MAK1 28 00:38:46,0 07:18,9 72
82 99 Rötzer Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf 1958 MAK3 30 00:39:16,0 07:24,5 71
83 125 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 31 00:39:51,0 07:31,1 70
84 145 Schober Elias LAC Harlekin 2007 MAK1 30 00:40:05,0 07:33,8 71
85 148 Zeiner Patrick 2006 MAK1 30 00:40:05,0 07:33,8 70
86 87 Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin 1974 MAK2 24 00:42:10,0 07:57,4 77
87 106 Grabler Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf 1955 MAK3 32 00:53:57,0 10:10,8 69
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben