Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

Matzen Crosslauf 19.01.2019 MAK3 Strecke: 5,4 km
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Rg.
ges.
Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 103 Bruckner Christian Tri Team Neudorf 1964 MAK3 8 22:29,4 4:09,9 100
2 97 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 MAK3 12 23:27,1 4:20,6 99
3 39 Wagner Willi LC Cafe Haferl 1967 MAK3 13 23:30,7 4:21,2 98
4 20 Schamböck Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 MAK3 19 23:54,0 4:25,6 97
5 96 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 MAK3 25 24:29,6 4:32,1 96
6 25 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 26 24:33,5 4:32,9 95
7 72 Schomann Günter 1968 MAK3 29 25:06,1 4:38,9 94
8 88 Bensahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl 1956 MAK3 31 25:33,3 4:43,9 93
9 67 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl 1964 MAK3 32 25:34,1 4:44,1 92
10 10 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 1961 MAK3 35 25:52,4 4:47,5 91
11 11 Hippesroither Thomas 1966 MAK3 36 26:03,7 4:49,6 90
12 18 Mace Peter 1966 MAK3 37 26:12,7 4:51,2 89
13 40 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch - Wagram  1961 MAK3 38 26:20,9 4:52,8 88
14 36 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MAK3 40 26:33,8 4:55,1 87
15 41 Koller Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 MAK3 43 26:43,1 4:56,9 86
16 69 Tesar Peter LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 45 26:52,5 4:58,6 85
17 24 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf 1963 MAK3 46 26:56,5 4:59,3 84
18 89 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 MAK3 48 27:06,3 5:01,2 83
19 66 Kren Wolfgang Team milliSports 1962 MAK3 50 27:13,3 5:02,5 82
20 78 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 MAK3 51 27:16,4 5:03,0 81
21 83 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 MAK3 54 27:24,6 5:04,6 80
22 13 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof 1965 MAK3 58 27:59,0 5:10,9 79
23 48 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 MAK3 64 28:48,2 5:20,0 78
24 5 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1954 MAK3 65 29:02,5 5:22,7 77
25 37 Mauritz Robert KFC Kleinebersdorf 1968 MAK3 67 29:17,2 5:25,4 76
26 4 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl 1965 MAK3 68 29:22,2 5:26,3 75
27 44 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner 1960 MAK3 69 29:26,1 5:27,1 74
28 87 Geringer Gerald Lc cafe Haferl 1960 MAK3 72 30:10,3 5:35,2 73
29 80 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 MAK3 74 30:25,2 5:38,0 72
30 38 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 78 32:42,0 6:03,3 71
31 60 Seiter Gerd Texaner 1968 MAK3 79 32:44,9 6:03,9 70
32 46 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MAK3 81 34:55,1 6:28,0 69
33 19 Brenner Josef TRI Musketiere 1961 MAK3 86 38:57,9 7:13,0 68
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben