Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

 
Matzen Crosslauf 19.01.2019   Männer Strecke: 5,4 km  
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Kl.Rg. Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 42 Perstinger Andreas FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 1979 MAK2 1 19:37,1 3:38,0 100
2 79 Bichl Alexander Raiffeisenbank Zwettl 1979 MAK2 2 20:13,1 3:44,6 99
3 99 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin 2000 MAK1 1 20:28,3 3:47,5 100
4 22 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1971 MAK2 3 20:38,8 3:49,4 98
5 33 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 MAK2 4 21:00,8 3:53,5 97
6 76 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit 1983 MAK1 2 21:08,6 3:54,9 99
7 94 Zwick Michael LAC Harlekin 1998 MAK1 3 22:12,2 4:06,7 98
8 103 Bruckner Christian Tri Team Neudorf 1964 MAK3 1 22:29,4 4:09,9 100
9 21 Schamböck Stefan LC Wolkersdorf 1991 MAK1 4 22:50,7 4:13,8 97
10 93 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress  1977 MAK2 5 22:57,3 4:15,1 96
11 74 Wrana Günther MBA-Matzen 1976 MAK2 6 23:13,3 4:18,0 95
12 97 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 MAK3 2 23:27,1 4:20,6 99
13 39 Wagner Willi LC Cafe Haferl 1967 MAK3 3 23:30,7 4:21,2 98
14 59 Staudigl Stephan Texaner 1972 MAK2 7 23:34,0 4:21,9 94
15 73 Rabl Thomas team2012.at 1974 MAK2 8 23:36,9 4:22,4 93
16 52 Kien-Lamberg Michael LC Cafe Haferl 1981 MAK1 5 23:42,1 4:23,4 96
17 102 Müllner Bernhard TRI Musketiere 1978 MAK2 9 23:44,2 4:23,7 92
18 61 Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl 1973 MAK2 10 23:45,5 4:24,0 91
19 20 Schamböck Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 MAK3 4 23:54,0 4:25,6 97
20 54 Schwarzböck Martin RC Dreilala Münichsthal 1976 MAK2 11 23:54,5 4:25,6 90
21 68 Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl 1971 MAK2 12 24:25,7 4:31,4 89
22 96 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 MAK3 5 24:29,6 4:32,1 96
23 25 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 6 24:33,5 4:32,9 95
24 56 Beißer Markus RC Dreilala Münichsthal 1974 MAK2 13 24:53,3 4:36,5 88
25 72 Schomann Günter 1968 MAK3 7 25:06,1 4:38,9 94
26 30 Emminger Mario LC Erdpress  1989 MAK1 6 25:19,1 4:41,3 95
27 88 Bensahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl 1956 MAK3 8 25:33,3 4:43,9 93
28 67 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl 1964 MAK3 9 25:34,1 4:44,1 92
29 92 Artner Andreas Lac Harlekin 1980 MAK1 7 25:50,6 4:47,2 94
30 32 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MAK1 8 25:51,6 4:47,3 93
31 10 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 1961 MAK3 10 25:52,4 4:47,5 91
32 11 Hippesroither Thomas 1966 MAK3 11 26:03,7 4:49,6 90
33 18 Mace Peter NULL 1966 MAK3 12 26:12,7 4:51,2 89
34 40 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch - Wagram  1961 MAK3 13 26:20,9 4:52,8 88
35 14 Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl 1970 MAK2 14 26:25,3 4:53,6 87
36 36 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MAK3 14 26:33,8 4:55,1 87
37 49 Pluta Dariusz Dynamo Seyring 1979 MAK2 15 26:35,4 4:55,4 86
38 3 Riedmann Andreas LC Cafe Haferl 1978 MAK2 16 26:41,8 4:56,6 85
39 41 Koller Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 MAK3 15 26:43,1 4:56,9 86
40 69 Tesar Peter LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 16 26:52,5 4:58,6 85
41 24 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf 1963 MAK3 17 26:56,5 4:59,3 84
42 75 Skarek Josef Animal Spirit/Wien  1982 MAK1 9 27:03,4 5:00,6 92
43 89 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 MAK3 18 27:06,3 5:01,2 83
44 66 Kren Wolfgang Team milliSports 1962 MAK3 19 27:13,3 5:02,5 82
45 78 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 MAK3 20 27:16,4 5:03,0 81
46 2 Riedler Michael TeamArrow / Wien 1986 MAK1 10 27:21,5 5:04,0 91
47 83 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 MAK3 21 27:24,6 5:04,6 80
48 9 Grabovsky Jürgen 1980 MAK1 11 27:28,1 5:05,2 90
49 95 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1973 MAK2 17 27:38,7 5:07,2 84
50 82 Hanko Roland LAC Harlekin 1972 MAK2 18 27:42,9 5:07,9 83
51 13 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof 1965 MAK3 22 27:59,0 5:10,9 79
52 47 Chaloupsky Andreas 1977 MAK2 19 28:00,8 5:11,3 82
53 70 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 MAK2 20 28:09,4 5:12,9 81
54 31 Bruckner Thomas LC Erdpress  1992 MAK1 12 28:17,0 5:14,3 89
55 77 Prager Patrik Didi`s Hornets 1989 MAK1 13 28:44,6 5:19,4 88
56 48 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 MAK3 23 28:48,2 5:20,0 78
57 5 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1954 MAK3 24 29:02,5 5:22,7 77
58 86 Busch Andreas Didi`s Hornets 1983 MAK1 14 29:03,9 5:22,9 87
59 37 Mauritz Robert KFC Kleinebersdorf 1968 MAK3 25 29:17,2 5:25,4 76
60 4 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl 1965 MAK3 26 29:22,2 5:26,3 75
61 44 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner 1960 MAK3 27 29:26,1 5:27,1 74
62 84 Mühlbacher Markus 1989 MAK1 15 30:00,8 5:33,5 86
63 87 Geringer Gerald Lc cafe Haferl 1960 MAK3 28 30:10,3 5:35,2 73
64 71 Handrow Normen LC Cafe Haferl 1980 MAK1 16 30:15,4 5:36,2 85
65 80 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 MAK3 29 30:25,2 5:38,0 72
66 38 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 30 32:42,0 6:03,3 71
67 60 Seiter Gerd Texaner 1968 MAK3 31 32:44,9 6:03,9 70
68 46 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MAK3 32 34:55,1 6:28,0 69
69 19 Brenner Josef TRI Musketiere 1961 MAK3 33 38:57,9 7:13,0 68
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben