Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

     
Erdpress Crosslauf 31.12.2018   Frauen Strecke: 5,1 km  
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Kl.Rg. Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 150 Artner Angelika LAC Harlekin 1983 WAK1 1 00:22:34,0 04:25,5 100
2 317 Kraus Jennifer LAC Harlekin 1985 WAK1 2 00:22:42,0 04:27,1 99
3 344 Baumann Jessica LC-Teamgeist 2005 WAK1 3 00:22:57,0 04:30,0 98
4 162 Peroutka Susanne LV Marswiese 1976 WAK2 1 00:24:46,0 04:51,4 100
5 182 Hofmeister Katharina LAC Harlekin 1984 WAK1 4 00:25:39,0 05:01,8 97
6 127 Feiner Maria LC-Wienerwaldschnecken 1964 WAK3 1 00:26:24,0 05:10,6 100
7 156 Waldner Mia YOUNG-UNG TEAKWONDO 2011 WAK1 5 00:27:11,0 05:19,8 96
8 303 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 WAK3 2 00:27:38,0 05:25,1 99
9 343 Roessl Petra 1985 WAK1 6 00:28:19,0 05:33,1 95
10 113 van Linthoudt Christine ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1994 WAK1 7 00:28:24,0 05:34,1 94
11 253 Kolousek Brigitte LAC Harlekin 1956 WAK3 3 00:29:15,0 05:44,1 98
12 59 Wernitznig Eva YOUNG-UNG TEAKWONDO 1979 WAK2 2 00:29:20,0 05:45,1 99
13 144 Wiedermann Bettina Komaru Runners Hohenau 1975 WAK2 3 00:29:39,0 05:48,8 98
14 145 Pekert Martina Komaru Runners Hohenau 1972 WAK2 4 00:29:40,0 05:49,0 97
15 155 Schellhorn Elisabeth 1969 WAK3 4 00:30:04,0 05:53,7 97
16 106 Apflauer Sandra 1970 WAK2 5 00:30:08,0 05:54,5 96
17 56 Janner Julia LAC Harlekin 2001 WAK1 8 00:30:25,0 05:57,8 93
18 2 Erlach Patrizia LC Erdpress 1979 WAK2 6 00:31:30,0 06:10,6 95
19 411 Grabler Christine 1964 WAK3 5 00:31:36,0 06:11,8 96
20 60 van Linthoudt Katharina ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1995 WAK1 9 00:32:26,0 06:21,6 92
21 143 Schlegl Eveline 1976 WAK2 7 00:32:30,0 06:22,4 94
22 17 Mitsch Karina LC Erdpress 1987 WAK1 10 00:33:40,0 06:36,1 91
23 430 Schuckert Corinna LC Erdpress 2000 WAK1 11 00:33:41,0 06:36,3 90
24 81 Klenkhart Renate Texaner 1966 WAK3 6 00:34:25,0 06:44,9 95
25 309 Valek Paulina LC Erdpress 2001 WAK1 12 00:35:51,0 07:01,8 89
26 153 Müllner Heidi LC Erdpress 1980 WAK1 13 00:35:59,0 07:03,3 88
27 131 Pluta Claudia Dynamo Seyring 1977 WAK2 8 00:38:22,0 07:31,4 93
28 124 Medved Angela LC Erdpress 1968 WAK3 7 00:51:00,0 10:00,0 94
29 209 Lipold Helga 1966 WAK3 8 00:51:04,0 10:00,8 93
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben