|
Pillichsdorfer Hauptlauf 2012 |
Samstag, 24.März 2012 |
|
|
|
Strecke: |
10km |
Rg |
Name |
Verein |
Klasse |
Pl |
Zeit |
#/km |
Pkt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Predl
Rainer |
LC
Strasshof |
M 20 |
1 |
32:44:00 |
03:16,4 |
100 |
2 |
Babitsch
Jürgen |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 35 |
1 |
34:18:00 |
03:25,8 |
99,36 |
3 |
Chitil
Fritz |
LC
Erdpress |
M 45 |
1 |
35:30:00 |
03:33,0 |
98,71 |
4 |
Albrecht
Gerhard |
|
M 45 |
2 |
35:32:00 |
03:33,2 |
98,07 |
5 |
Pechhacker
Michael |
LC
Strasshof |
M 30 |
1 |
35:46:00 |
03:34,6 |
97,43 |
6 |
Ben
Sahili Ali |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 55 |
1 |
36:03:00 |
03:36,3 |
96,79 |
7 |
Restrepo
Rudolfo |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 40 |
1 |
36:12:00 |
03:37,2 |
96,14 |
8 |
Wagner
Robert |
LV Falsche
Hasen |
M 40 |
2 |
36:22:00 |
03:38,2 |
95,5 |
9 |
Bauernfeind Andreas |
Team Run
Sport Altech |
M 20 |
2 |
36:23:00 |
03:38,3 |
94,86 |
10 |
Wagner
Wilhelm |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 45 |
3 |
36:26:00 |
03:38,6 |
94,21 |
11 |
Schwarz
Christian |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 35 |
2 |
36:41:00 |
03:40,1 |
93,57 |
12 |
Franz
Günther |
LC
Waldviertel |
M 50 |
1 |
36:49:00 |
03:40,9 |
92,93 |
13 |
Eigner
Clemens |
LV Land um
Laa |
M 35 |
3 |
37:00:00 |
03:42,0 |
92,29 |
14 |
Wolfram
Markus |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 45 |
4 |
37:10:00 |
03:43,0 |
91,64 |
15 |
Müller
Reinhard |
LC
Erdpress |
M 35 |
4 |
37:33:00 |
03:45,3 |
91 |
16 |
Fortyn
Reinhard |
KFC
Kleinebersdorf |
M 45 |
5 |
37:47:00 |
03:46,7 |
90,36 |
17 |
Kopp
Christoph |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 45 |
6 |
37:52:00 |
03:47,2 |
89,71 |
18 |
Lugus
Christian |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 40 |
3 |
38:07:00 |
03:48,7 |
89,07 |
19 |
Würrer
Roman |
LC
Erdpress |
M 30 |
2 |
38:13:00 |
03:49,3 |
88,43 |
20 |
Zimmerle
Simon |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 20 |
3 |
38:21:00 |
03:50,1 |
87,79 |
21 |
Falmigl
Philipp |
LC
Erdpress |
M 20 |
4 |
38:31:00 |
03:51,1 |
87,14 |
22 |
Münzker
Roland |
LC
Erdpress |
M 30 |
3 |
38:35:00 |
03:51,5 |
86,5 |
23 |
Hofmann
Manfred |
LV Land um
Laa |
M 35 |
5 |
38:38:00 |
03:51,8 |
85,86 |
24 |
Siegl
Franz |
|
M 35 |
6 |
38:39:00 |
03:51,9 |
85,21 |
25 |
März Doris |
KUS ÖBV
Proteam |
W 35 |
1 |
38:49:00 |
03:52,9 |
100 |
26 |
Bruckner
Bernhard |
LC
Strasshof |
M 45 |
7 |
38:50:00 |
03:53,0 |
84,57 |
27 |
Filler
Josef |
LC
Waldviertel |
M 50 |
2 |
38:53:00 |
03:53,3 |
83,93 |
28 |
Bruckner
Werner |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 45 |
8 |
38:58:00 |
03:53,8 |
83,29 |
29 |
Mitsch
Florian |
LC
Erdpress |
M 20 |
5 |
39:10:00 |
03:55,0 |
82,64 |
30 |
Antos
Helmut Dr. |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 50 |
3 |
39:14:00 |
03:55,4 |
82 |
31 |
Limberger
Veronika |
ASK Ortner
Loosdorf |
W 20 |
1 |
39:18:00 |
03:55,8 |
97,17 |
32 |
Pietschnig
Michael |
LC
Strasshof |
M 45 |
9 |
39:20:00 |
03:56,0 |
81,36 |
33 |
Toman
Jakub |
Praetorian
Paintball Znajmo |
M 20 |
6 |
39:22:00 |
03:56,2 |
80,71 |
34 |
Schweinberger Johannes |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 40 |
4 |
39:27:00 |
03:56,7 |
80,07 |
35 |
Schomann
Günter |
|
M 40 |
5 |
39:33:00 |
03:57,3 |
79,43 |
36 |
Turkonje
Minodora |
LCC Wien |
W 20 |
2 |
39:35:00 |
03:57,5 |
94,34 |
37 |
Cattalini
David |
LG Wien |
M 35 |
7 |
39:36:00 |
03:57,6 |
78,79 |
38 |
Rabenlehner Markus |
KFC
Kleinebersdorf |
M 35 |
8 |
39:37:00 |
03:57,7 |
78,14 |
39 |
Leitgeb
Michael |
LC
Erdpress |
M 20 |
7 |
39:43:00 |
03:58,3 |
77,5 |
40 |
Deutner
Richard |
|
M 45 |
10 |
39:56:00 |
03:59,6 |
76,86 |
41 |
Batke
Rudolf |
|
M 55 |
2 |
40:02:00 |
04:00,2 |
76,21 |
42 |
Hafner
Florian |
USL
Gross-Enzersdorf |
M U20 |
1 |
40:06:00 |
04:00,6 |
75,57 |
43 |
Staudigl
Stefan |
Texaner |
M 40 |
6 |
40:13:00 |
04:01,3 |
74,93 |
44 |
Dersch
Josef |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 45 |
11 |
40:15:00 |
04:01,5 |
74,29 |
45 |
Prochaska
Werner |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 50 |
4 |
40:18:00 |
04:01,8 |
73,64 |
46 |
Handl
Johann |
LC
Waldviertel |
M 55 |
3 |
40:25:00 |
04:02,5 |
73 |
47 |
Bossniak
Thomas |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 45 |
12 |
40:27:00 |
04:02,7 |
72,36 |
48 |
Vock
Robert |
|
M 45 |
13 |
40:28:00 |
04:02,8 |
71,71 |
49 |
Pfundner
Norbert |
|
M 40 |
7 |
40:34:00 |
04:03,4 |
71,07 |
50 |
Traipl
Christian |
|
M 50 |
5 |
40:36:00 |
04:03,6 |
70,43 |
51 |
Pauser
Günter |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 45 |
14 |
40:39:00 |
04:03,9 |
69,79 |
52 |
Bleier
Michael |
LC
Strasshof |
M 50 |
6 |
40:49:00 |
04:04,9 |
69,14 |
53 |
Gube
Werner |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 40 |
8 |
40:57:00 |
04:05,7 |
68,5 |
54 |
Hasenleithner Erwin |
LV Falsche
Hasen |
M 55 |
4 |
41:00:00 |
04:06,0 |
67,86 |
55 |
Krammer
Dieter |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 40 |
9 |
41:02:00 |
04:06,2 |
67,21 |
56 |
Tesar
Peter |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 45 |
15 |
41:04:00 |
04:06,4 |
66,57 |
57 |
Flandorfer
Marie |
KFC
Kleinebersdorf |
W 45 |
1 |
41:07:00 |
04:06,7 |
91,51 |
58 |
Rögner
Thomas |
|
M 35 |
9 |
41:10:00 |
04:07,0 |
65,93 |
59 |
Hnilica
Thomas |
OLT
Transdaubien |
M 40 |
10 |
41:19:00 |
04:07,9 |
65,29 |
60 |
Pauser
Gerhard |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 50 |
7 |
41:27:00 |
04:08,7 |
64,64 |
61 |
Rybak
Roland |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 35 |
10 |
41:36:00 |
04:09,6 |
64 |
62 |
Wiesner
Peter |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 35 |
11 |
41:40:00 |
04:10,0 |
63,36 |
63 |
Aimet
Martin |
|
M 40 |
11 |
41:43:00 |
04:10,3 |
62,71 |
64 |
Rötzer
Karl |
KFC
Kleinebersdorf |
M 50 |
8 |
41:44:00 |
04:10,4 |
62,07 |
65 |
Jäger
Alexander |
LC
Erdpress |
M U20 |
2 |
41:45:00 |
04:10,5 |
61,43 |
66 |
Franz
Leopold |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 55 |
5 |
41:51:00 |
04:11,1 |
60,79 |
67 |
Müllner
Gerald |
|
M 35 |
12 |
42:06:00 |
04:12,6 |
60,14 |
68 |
Jeschofnik
Markus |
LC
Strasshof |
M 35 |
13 |
42:09:00 |
04:12,9 |
59,5 |
69 |
Diewald
Erich |
|
M 40 |
12 |
42:17:00 |
04:13,7 |
58,86 |
70 |
Schilder
Christian |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 35 |
14 |
42:25:00 |
04:14,5 |
58,21 |
71 |
Münzker
Hans |
LC
Erdpress |
M 20 |
8 |
42:27:00 |
04:14,7 |
57,57 |
72 |
Kleindienst Gerald |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 50 |
9 |
42:33:00 |
04:15,3 |
56,93 |
73 |
Lobner
Mario |
Musketiere |
M 35 |
15 |
42:54:00 |
04:17,4 |
56,29 |
74 |
Schamböck
Herbert |
WindkraftWolkersdorf |
M 45 |
16 |
42:58:00 |
04:17,8 |
55,64 |
75 |
Breyer
Werner |
LC
Erdpress |
M 20 |
9 |
43:01:00 |
04:18,1 |
55 |
76 |
Höbinger
Markus |
|
M 35 |
16 |
43:04:00 |
04:18,4 |
54,36 |
77 |
Martin
Christian |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 45 |
17 |
43:06:00 |
04:18,6 |
53,71 |
78 |
Koller
Helmut |
DE KRUTA
HAM |
M 45 |
18 |
43:14:00 |
04:19,4 |
53,07 |
79 |
Marek
Ludvik |
Popocatepetl Znojmo |
M 50 |
10 |
43:17:00 |
04:19,7 |
52,43 |
80 |
Machacek
Thomas |
Team
Austria Unlimited |
M 40 |
13 |
43:32:00 |
04:21,2 |
51,79 |
81 |
Bittmann
Lambert |
|
M 45 |
19 |
43:35:00 |
04:21,5 |
51,14 |
82 |
Hölzl
Robert |
|
M 40 |
14 |
43:36:00 |
04:21,6 |
50,5 |
83 |
Köchl
Franz |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 55 |
6 |
43:39:00 |
04:21,9 |
49,86 |
84 |
Pacholik
Gerit |
LC
Strasshof |
M 40 |
15 |
43:42:00 |
04:22,2 |
49,21 |
85 |
Weigl
Alexander |
|
M U20 |
3 |
43:50:00 |
04:23,0 |
48,57 |
86 |
Hartl
Rudolf |
|
M 60 |
1 |
43:52:00 |
04:23,2 |
47,93 |
87 |
Newetschny
Hans |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 55 |
7 |
43:54:00 |
04:23,4 |
47,29 |
88 |
Czermak
Thomas |
LC
Strasshof |
M 40 |
16 |
44:00:00 |
04:24,0 |
46,64 |
89 |
Öfferl
Thomas |
|
M 35 |
17 |
44:01:00 |
04:24,1 |
46 |
90 |
Schneider
Peter |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 35 |
18 |
44:04:00 |
04:24,4 |
45,36 |
91 |
Le Bail
Pascal |
LV Falsche
Hasen |
M 40 |
17 |
44:11:00 |
04:25,1 |
44,71 |
92 |
Höger
Jutta |
LC
Strasshof |
W 40 |
1 |
44:22:00 |
04:26,2 |
88,69 |
93 |
Heher
Franz |
WAT 20 |
M 60 |
2 |
44:35:00 |
04:27,5 |
44,07 |
94 |
Strobl
Christian |
LV Land um
Laa |
M 45 |
20 |
44:41:00 |
04:28,1 |
43,43 |
95 |
Gindl
Nikola |
LC
Erdpress |
W 30 |
1 |
44:42:00 |
04:28,2 |
85,86 |
96 |
Schmid
Alexander |
LC
Strasshof |
M 55 |
8 |
44:43:00 |
04:28,3 |
42,79 |
97 |
Hanak
Albin |
Brno |
M 60 |
3 |
44:44:00 |
04:28,4 |
42,14 |
98 |
Niedermaier Thomas |
Dynamo
Seyring |
M 45 |
21 |
44:47:00 |
04:28,7 |
41,5 |
99 |
Fellner
Erich |
|
M 40 |
18 |
44:50:00 |
04:29,0 |
40,86 |
100 |
Fürlinger
Johannes |
ASKÖ
Währing |
M 50 |
11 |
44:51:00 |
04:29,1 |
40,21 |
101 |
Rosenmayer
Thomas |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 35 |
19 |
44:53:00 |
04:29,3 |
39,57 |
102 |
Geringer
Gerald |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 50 |
12 |
44:57:00 |
04:29,7 |
38,93 |
103 |
Waditschatka Robert |
|
M 45 |
22 |
45:01:00 |
04:30,1 |
38,29 |
104 |
Kuchinka
Heinz |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
M 70 |
1 |
45:09:00 |
04:30,9 |
37,64 |
105 |
Müller
Gerhard |
LV Falsche
Hasen |
M 40 |
19 |
45:12:00 |
04:31,2 |
37 |
106 |
Unger
Franz |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 50 |
13 |
45:20:00 |
04:32,0 |
36,36 |
107 |
Winter Udo |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 40 |
20 |
45:22:00 |
04:32,2 |
35,71 |
108 |
Mussil
Albert |
HSV Wien |
M 70 |
2 |
45:28:00 |
04:32,8 |
35,07 |
109 |
Schneider
Anna-Maria |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
W 20 |
3 |
45:29:00 |
04:32,9 |
83,03 |
110 |
Schneider
Walter |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 50 |
14 |
45:32:00 |
04:33,2 |
34,43 |
111 |
König
Gregor |
Engelhartstetten |
M 40 |
21 |
45:34:00 |
04:33,4 |
33,79 |
112 |
Gruber
Bernhard |
|
M 30 |
4 |
46:03:00 |
04:36,3 |
33,14 |
113 |
Gamsjäger
Chrisoph |
|
M 35 |
20 |
46:07:00 |
04:36,7 |
32,5 |
114 |
Ernst
Gerald |
|
M 40 |
22 |
46:14:00 |
04:37,4 |
31,86 |
115 |
Gube
Alexander |
LAC
Harlekin |
M U20 |
4 |
46:26:00 |
04:38,6 |
31,21 |
116 |
Langer
Dietmar |
LC
Strasshof |
M 70 |
3 |
46:30:00 |
04:39,0 |
30,57 |
117 |
Weidlich
Richard |
|
M 40 |
23 |
46:32:00 |
04:39,2 |
29,93 |
118 |
Spörk
Rainer |
|
M 45 |
23 |
46:36:00 |
04:39,6 |
29,29 |
119 |
Fröschl
Maria |
LAC
Harlekin |
W 40 |
2 |
46:39:00 |
04:39,9 |
80,2 |
120 |
Treipl
Andreas |
|
M 20 |
10 |
46:43:00 |
04:40,3 |
28,64 |
121 |
Mauser
Josef |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 50 |
15 |
46:48:00 |
04:40,8 |
28 |
122 |
Erhard
Rudolf |
LV Falsche
Hasen |
M 60 |
4 |
46:49:00 |
04:40,9 |
27,36 |
123 |
Nagy
Wolfgang |
ULT
Deutsch Wagram |
M 45 |
24 |
46:51:00 |
04:41,1 |
26,71 |
124 |
Hickl
Doris |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
W 40 |
3 |
46:52:00 |
04:41,2 |
77,37 |
125 |
Vock
Walter |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 55 |
9 |
46:53:00 |
04:41,3 |
26,07 |
126 |
Klenkhart
Alfred |
|
M 50 |
16 |
46:56:00 |
04:41,6 |
25,43 |
127 |
Poperl
Robert |
SVSM |
M 50 |
17 |
46:59:00 |
04:41,9 |
24,79 |
128 |
Lach
Thomas |
|
M 55 |
10 |
47:10:00 |
04:43,0 |
24,14 |
129 |
Velioglu
Haluk |
BAWAG |
M 50 |
18 |
47:12:00 |
04:43,2 |
23,5 |
130 |
Berthold
Evelyn |
LC
Strasshof |
W 45 |
2 |
47:15:00 |
04:43,5 |
74,54 |
131 |
Rötzer
Anton |
KFC
Kleinebersdorf |
M 50 |
19 |
47:20:00 |
04:44,0 |
22,86 |
132 |
Österreicher Wolfgang |
Schrattenberg |
M 30 |
5 |
47:26:00 |
04:44,6 |
22,21 |
133 |
Weber
Elisabeth |
|
W 20 |
4 |
47:30:00 |
04:45,0 |
71,71 |
134 |
Fellner
Leopold |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 60 |
5 |
47:37:00 |
04:45,7 |
21,57 |
135 |
Maier
Alexandra |
ASV
Andlersdorf |
W 50 |
1 |
47:52:00 |
04:47,2 |
68,89 |
136 |
Knoll
Alfred |
Cricket
Wien |
M 55 |
11 |
47:58:00 |
04:47,8 |
20,93 |
137 |
Hubeny
Wilhelm |
LV Land um
Laa |
M 60 |
6 |
48:14:00 |
04:49,4 |
20,29 |
138 |
Gangl
Anton |
|
M 45 |
25 |
48:15:00 |
04:49,5 |
19,64 |
139 |
Gindl
Franz |
|
M 40 |
24 |
48:16:00 |
04:49,6 |
19 |
140 |
Dersch
Karin |
LAC
Harlekin |
W 45 |
3 |
48:31:00 |
04:51,1 |
66,06 |
141 |
Bauer
Helmut |
Musketiere |
M 50 |
20 |
48:32:00 |
04:51,2 |
18,36 |
142 |
Müller
Thomas |
|
M 30 |
6 |
48:38:00 |
04:51,8 |
17,71 |
143 |
Albrecht
Martina |
|
W 45 |
4 |
48:48:00 |
04:52,8 |
63,23 |
144 |
Schram
Wilma |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
W 60 |
1 |
49:33:00 |
04:57,3 |
60,4 |
145 |
Vidowitsch
Heinrich |
ÖTB Wien |
M 65 |
1 |
49:39:00 |
04:57,9 |
17,07 |
146 |
Rab Karl |
|
M 55 |
12 |
49:42:00 |
04:58,2 |
16,43 |
147 |
Böckl-Kudrna Edith |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
W 55 |
1 |
49:45:00 |
04:58,5 |
57,57 |
148 |
Schneider
Gerlinde |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
W 50 |
2 |
49:49:00 |
04:58,9 |
54,74 |
149 |
Axmann
Barbara |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
W 30 |
2 |
50:08:00 |
05:00,8 |
51,91 |
150 |
Steinschaden Harald |
LC
Strasshof |
M 50 |
21 |
50:35:00 |
05:03,5 |
15,79 |
151 |
Strolz
Gerald |
LC
Strasshof |
M 45 |
26 |
50:50:00 |
05:05,0 |
15,14 |
152 |
Mock Josef |
|
M 50 |
22 |
51:42:00 |
05:10,2 |
14,5 |
153 |
Leitner
Erich |
|
M 55 |
13 |
51:45:00 |
05:10,5 |
13,86 |
154 |
Deutner
Sabine |
|
W 40 |
4 |
51:48:00 |
05:10,8 |
49,09 |
155 |
Macho Karl |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 45 |
27 |
51:51:00 |
05:11,1 |
13,21 |
156 |
Poyss
Leopold |
DE KRUTA
HAM |
M 45 |
28 |
51:52:00 |
05:11,2 |
12,57 |
157 |
Dietrich
Leopold |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 55 |
14 |
51:53:00 |
05:11,3 |
11,93 |
158 |
Koch
Dieter |
LAC
Harlekin |
M 40 |
25 |
51:55:00 |
05:11,5 |
11,29 |
159 |
Schmieder
Sieglinde |
LC
Strasshof |
W 65 |
1 |
52:14:00 |
05:13,4 |
46,26 |
160 |
Deutner
Gabriel |
|
M U20 |
5 |
52:16:00 |
05:13,6 |
10,64 |
161 |
Herbst
Beate |
|
W 30 |
3 |
52:24:00 |
05:14,4 |
43,43 |
162 |
Stadler
Gerhard |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 45 |
29 |
52:32:00 |
05:15,2 |
10 |
163 |
Schneider
Karin |
ULT
Deutsch-Wagram |
W 20 |
5 |
52:46:00 |
05:16,6 |
40,6 |
164 |
Eder Sonja |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
W 35 |
2 |
53:25:00 |
05:20,5 |
37,77 |
165 |
Bleier
Gabriele |
LC
Strasshof |
W 50 |
3 |
54:01:00 |
05:24,1 |
34,94 |
166 |
Frantz
Erhard |
LC
Strasshof |
M 55 |
15 |
54:09:00 |
05:24,9 |
9,36 |
167 |
Lukas
Simon |
LC
Strasshof |
M 20 |
11 |
54:09:00 |
05:24,9 |
8,71 |
168 |
Lukas
Peter |
LC
Strasshof |
M 50 |
23 |
54:10:00 |
05:25,0 |
8,07 |
169 |
Wagner
Richard |
|
M 55 |
16 |
54:11:00 |
05:25,1 |
7,43 |
170 |
Emmett
Roger |
LV Falsche
Hasen |
M 50 |
24 |
54:12:00 |
05:25,2 |
6,79 |
171 |
Spörk
Sabine |
|
W 45 |
5 |
54:14:00 |
05:25,4 |
32,11 |
172 |
Gindl
Carina |
|
W 35 |
3 |
54:15:00 |
05:25,5 |
29,29 |
173 |
Michael
Schmid |
Gemeinderäte |
M 30 |
7 |
54:17:00 |
05:25,7 |
6,14 |
174 |
Kasper
Herbert |
HSV
Kaisersteinbruch |
M 65 |
2 |
55:07:00 |
05:30,7 |
5,5 |
175 |
Kaltenbrunner Herbert |
LC
Strasshof |
M 45 |
30 |
55:09:00 |
05:30,9 |
4,86 |
176 |
Mausser
Brigitte |
LC
Strasshof |
W 45 |
6 |
55:35:00 |
05:33,5 |
26,46 |
177 |
Krexner
Gerald |
|
M 30 |
8 |
56:10:00 |
05:37,0 |
4,21 |
178 |
Körbel
Rosalia |
LAC
Harlekin |
W 60 |
2 |
56:25:00 |
05:38,5 |
23,63 |
179 |
Hackenberg
Helga |
LV Falsche
Hasen |
W 55 |
2 |
56:33:00 |
05:39,3 |
20,8 |
180 |
Langer
Friedrich |
|
M 70 |
4 |
56:45:00 |
05:40,5 |
3,57 |
181 |
Charwot
Andreas |
LC
Wienerwaldsee |
M 45 |
31 |
56:56:00 |
05:41,6 |
2,93 |
182 |
Randak
Gertrude |
LC
Strasshof |
W 55 |
3 |
57:54:00 |
05:47,4 |
17,97 |
183 |
Diewald
Gabriele |
|
W 45 |
7 |
58:32:00 |
05:51,2 |
15,14 |
184 |
Trebitsch
Johann |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 45 |
32 |
58:33:00 |
05:51,3 |
2,29 |
185 |
Ranetzky
Margot |
|
W 30 |
4 |
59:32:00 |
05:57,2 |
12,31 |
186 |
Allmayer
Andreas |
LC Cafe
Haferl |
M 40 |
26 |
01:02:18 |
06:13,8 |
1,64 |
187 |
Fürlinger
Eva |
ASKÖ
Währing |
W 65 |
2 |
01:02:43 |
06:16,3 |
9,49 |
188 |
Terzer
Hanna |
LV Falsche
Hasen |
W 50 |
4 |
01:03:08 |
06:18,8 |
6,66 |
|
Schlechta
Dominik |
|
M U20 |
6 |
01:04:15 |
06:25,5 |
1 |
190 |
Denk
Nicole |
LC
Strasshof |
W 40 |
5 |
01:04:33 |
06:27,3 |
3,83 |
191 |
Neumeister
Claudia |
LC
Strasshof |
W 40 |
6 |
01:12:14 |
07:13,4 |
1 |
|
|