Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019

8.Hohenauer Kellerberglauf 01.12.2018 Gesamtergebnis   Strecke: 6,2 km
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Kl.Rg. Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 36 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin 2000 MAK1 1 00:23:39,2 03:48,9 100
2 45 Palkovic Roman Store Media Gmbh 1984 MAK1 2 00:23:55,4 03:51,5 99
3 2 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch Wagram 1971 MAK2 1 00:23:59,9 03:52,2 100
4 39 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress 1977 MAK2 2 00:24:29,8 03:57,1 99
5 42 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit 1983 MAK1 3 00:24:45,5 03:59,6 98
6 15 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 MAK2 3 00:25:05,5 04:02,8 98
7 54 Bruckner Christian Tri Team Neudorf 1964 MAK3 1 00:25:49,3 04:09,9 100
8 53 Wrana Günther MBA Matzen 1976 MAK2 4 00:26:17,7 04:14,5 97
9 60 Schubtschik Lukas Komaru Runners 1991 MAK1 4 00:26:35,2 04:17,3 97
10 35 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 MAK3 2 00:26:50,6 04:19,8 99
11 19 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin 1967 MAK3 3 00:27:00,2 04:21,3 98
12 47 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 MAK3 4 00:27:17,8 04:24,2 97
13 3 Wiesner Peter Texaner 1974 MAK2 5 00:27:21,8 04:24,8 96
14 28 Höger Franz LC Strasshof 1966 MAK3 5 00:27:52,8 04:29,8 96
15 38 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 MAK3 6 00:27:58,3 04:30,7 95
16 17 Leuthner Katharina LC Erdpress 1979 WAK2 1 00:28:12,5 04:33,0 100
17 44 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 7 00:28:17,9 04:33,9 94
18 49 Hofmeister Roman LAC Harlekin 1981 MAK1 5 00:28:23,4 04:34,7 96
19 48 Schöfbeck Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 1974 MAK2 6 00:28:34,2 04:36,5 95
20 40 Sitek Dusan Bratislava Slowakei 1955 MAK3 8 00:28:41,3 04:37,6 93
21 55 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MAK1 6 00:28:45,4 04:38,3 95
22 46 Palkovic Pavol AK Junior Holic 1959 MAK3 9 00:28:55,3 04:39,9 92
23 9 Mace Peter 1966 MAK3 10 00:29:34,3 04:46,2 91
24 4 Emminger Mario LC Erdpress 1989 MAK1 7 00:29:39,1 04:47,0 94
25 41 Skarek Josef Animal Spirit 1982 MAK1 8 00:29:56,7 04:49,8 93
26 32 Koller Helmut De Kruta Ham 1964 MAK3 11 00:30:01,3 04:50,5 90
27 1 Szedenik Thomas LAC Harlekin 1970 MAK2 7 00:30:22,6 04:54,0 94
28 18 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MAK3 12 00:30:28,3 04:54,9 89
29 22 Zellhofer Sebastian 1995 MAK1 9 00:30:29,9 04:55,1 92
30 50 Hofmeister Katharina LAC Harlekin 1984 WAK1 1 00:30:32,7 04:55,6 100
31 25 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof 1966 WAK3 1 00:30:38,4 04:56,5 100
32 58 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof 1965 MAK3 13 00:30:40,4 04:56,8 88
33 20 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch Wagram 1964 MAK3 14 00:30:43,4 04:57,3 87
34 13 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 1961 MAK3 15 00:30:46,5 04:57,8 86
35 12 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch Wagram 1961 MAK3 16 00:30:49,3 04:58,3 85
36 65 Mokesch Rainer Komaru Runners 1981 MAK1 10 00:30:53,6 04:59,0 91
37 43 Wellan Gabriele 1960 WAK3 2 00:30:58,2 04:59,7 99
38 7 Mace Daniela 2007 WAK1 2 00:31:06,5 05:01,0 99
39 29 Höger Jutta LC Strasshof 1968 WAK3 3 00:31:54,2 05:08,7 98
40 11 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch Wagram 1963 MAK3 17 00:31:59,2 05:09,5 84
41 63 Benedik Michael 1974 MAK2 8 00:32:34,4 05:15,2 93
42 52 Prager Patrik HSV Didi's Hornets 1989 MAK1 11 00:32:48,6 05:17,5 90
43 6 Bruckner Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MAK1 12 00:33:26,5 05:23,6 89
44 5 Emminger Norbert LC Erdpress 1988 MAK1 13 00:33:52,8 05:27,9 88
45 51 Böhm Horst Zoo Böhm 1966 MAK3 18 00:34:08,2 05:30,4 83
46 30 Mühlbacher Markus 1989 MAK1 14 00:34:19,7 05:32,2 87
47 21 Rubenz Stefan 1975 MAK2 9 00:34:26,4 05:33,3 92
48 59 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 MAK3 19 00:34:35,8 05:34,8 82
49 10 Mausser Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 WAK3 4 00:34:50,3 05:37,1 97
50 16 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner 1960 MAK3 20 00:35:07,4 05:39,9 81
51 23 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 MAK3 21 00:35:23,3 05:42,5 80
52 27 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 22 00:35:42,8 05:45,6 79
53 26 Pfeifer Edith ASV Andlersdorf 1955 WAK3 5 00:35:54,3 05:47,5 96
54 37 Pickart Michaela LAC Harlekin 2000 WAK1 3 00:37:01,3 05:58,3 98
55 33 Spatzierer Leopold De Kruta Ham 1959 MAK3 23 00:37:41,0 06:04,7 78
56 61 Janner Julia LAC Harlekin 2001 WAK1 4 00:37:54,2 06:06,8 97
57 62 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 24 00:37:55,8 06:07,1 77
58 24 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MAK3 25 00:38:49,6 06:15,7 76
59 31 Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners 1942 MAK3 26 00:39:08,6 06:18,8 75
60 8 Mace Otto 1943 MAK3 27 00:47:46,2 07:42,3 74
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben