Ohne_Titel_1
                       ban
Ohne_Titel_1
Starterliste
Bewerb wählen: 

Starterliste:


  Name Vorname
Geburtsjahr
m/w
Verein
Angemeldet
Offener Betrag
1
Neubacher Manfred
1982
m
01.03.2019
€ 0
2
Neumayer Nicole
1974
w
01.03.2019
€ 0
3
Duscher Stefan
1981
m
LAC Harlekin
02.03.2019
€ 0
4
Wundsam Petra
1970
w
Team Sportordination
02.03.2019
€ 0
5
Gajar Iris
1997
w
1.Tiroler Triathlonclub Innsbruck
03.03.2019
€ 0
6
Mastalir Werner
1972
m
LAC Harlekin/Radclub Weinviertel Nord
03.03.2019
€ 0
7
Roskopf Markus
1969
m
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2019
€ 0
8
Zatschkowitsch Caroline
1992
w
03.03.2019
€ 0
9
Jaros Uschi
1964
w
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2019
€ 0
10
Kotrba Walter
1963
m
WHC X-SPORT VÖSENDORF
03.03.2019
€ 0
11
Kotrba Barbara
1976
w
WHC X-SPORT VÖSENDORF
03.03.2019
€ 0
12
Fidler Edward
1972
m
04.03.2019
€ 0
13
Sattlberger Heinz
1969
m
04.03.2019
€ 0
14
Hahnl Gernot
1964
m
Väterrunde
04.03.2019
€ 0
15
Schoch Christian
1981
m
VIC Runners
05.03.2019
€ 0
16
Lach Thomas
1957
m
05.03.2019
€ 0
17
Schwab Markus
1991
m
männlich
05.03.2019
€ 0
18
Göstl Thomas
1976
m
05.03.2019
€ 0
19
Fellner Gerhard
1973
m
Team Millisports
06.03.2019
€ 0
20
Gruber Robert
1969
m
WHC-X Sport Vösendorf
06.03.2019
€ 0
21
Ebner Christof
1963
m
Tri Allergie
06.03.2019
€ 0
22
Maier Stanislava
1976
w
06.03.2019
€ 0
23
Maier Michael
1976
m
06.03.2019
€ 0
24
Prokopova Vladimira
1977
w
1977
06.03.2019
€ 0
25
Prokop Daniel
1973
m
06.03.2019
€ 0
26
Windisch Klemens
1990
m
07.03.2019
€ 0
27
Haiduck Andreas
1979
m
LAC Harlekin
07.03.2019
€ 0
28
Sattlberger Jan
1999
m
SV OMV Gänserndorf
07.03.2019
€ 0
29
Haiduck Harald
1982
m
KSV Flughafen Wien
07.03.2019
€ 0
30
Posch Martin
1978
m
07.03.2019
€ 0
31
Vasicek Stefan
1974
m
Pewag racing team
08.03.2019
€ 0
32
Vasicek Maria
1981
w
08.03.2019
€ 0
33
Haberl Susanne
1960
w
LC Strasshof
10.03.2019
€ 0
34
Vainikainen Erik
1986
m
Iron Ameisen
10.03.2019
€ 0
35
Windisch Martin
1981
m
11.03.2019
€ 0
36
Schmidmayer Kurt
1942
m
FREE EAGLE FUN Racing Team
11.03.2019
€ 0
37
Rindhauser Andreas
1980
m
PSV Gänserndorf
12.03.2019
€ 0
38
Müllner Stefan
1977
m
Inzersdorf ob der Traisen
13.03.2019
€ 0
39
Altendorfer Andreas
1984
m
13.03.2019
€ 0
40
Böhm Andreas
1978
m
SV Poolpiranhas
15.03.2019
€ 0
41
Kiraly Julia
1987
w
FSPV Erste Bank
15.03.2019
€ 0
42
Buchinger Thomas
1964
m
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
15.03.2019
€ 0
43
Buchinger Andreas
1996
m
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
15.03.2019
€ 0
44
Reisel Judith
1997
w
17.03.2019
€ 0
45
Reisel Josef
1964
m
17.03.2019
€ 0
46
Pertschy Benjamin
1994
m
17.03.2019
€ 0
47
Hummel Doris
1967
w
PSV Wien
17.03.2019
€ 0
48
Voko Angela
1969
w
Frau
17.03.2019
€ 0
49
Frühauf Tamara
1995
w
17.03.2019
€ 0
50
Alusic Christian
1971
m
Trirunners Baden
18.03.2019
€ 0
51
Palma Espinosa Jeronimo
1973
m
Los peculiares
18.03.2019
€ 0
52
Gomez Williams Sergio
1978
m
Los peculiares
18.03.2019
€ 0
53
Hochmeister Christian
1986
m
19.03.2019
€ 0
54
Savic Marijan
1970
m
ASV Andlersdorf
20.03.2019
€ 0
55
Pfarr Thomas
1988
m
20.03.2019
€ 0
56
Vasicek Florian
2004
m
-
21.03.2019
€ 0
57
Koza Hannes
1978
m
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf
21.03.2019
€ 48
58
Valdés Aarón
1980
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
59
González García Álvaro
1974
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
60
Frint Andreas
1976
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
61
Schönthaler Christoph
1987
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
62
Remenyi Daniel
1989
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
63
Liapin Denis
1986
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
64
Binder Dennis Matthias
1988
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
65
Maitz Georg
1986
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
66
Dancs Ivett
1990
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
67
Kernbauer Jonathan
1987
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
68
Kovacs Kitti
1989
w
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
69
List Klaus
1971
m
Globalblue
23.03.2019
€ 0
70
Hackl Dieter
1972
m
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
23.03.2019
€ 0
71
König Gregor
1970
m
Tri - Texaner 13.2
24.03.2019
€ 0
72
Dersch Josef
1963
m
Lac Harlekin
25.03.2019
€ 0
73
Dersch Karin
1967
w
Lac Harlekin
25.03.2019
€ 0
74
Heindl Udo
1988
m
RC Weinviertel Nord
26.03.2019
€ 48
75
Kauer Daniela
1976
w
ASV Andlersdorf
26.03.2019
€ 0
76
Gold Christian
1966
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
77
Freygner Petra
1977
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
78
Tampermeier Katharina
1992
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
79
Kuster Lilian
1983
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
80
Maier Helga
1965
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
81
Popelka Herbert
1974
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
82
Pusch Martin
1981
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
83
Dornhofer Andreas
1972
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
84
Urich-Flament Sabine
1973
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
85
Fostel Michael
1982
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
86
Wechselberger Birgit
1980
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
87
Wagner Regina
1973
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
88
Lustig Daniel
1991
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
89
Hochleitner Sandra
1980
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
90
Schneiber Benedikt
1983
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
91
Seitl Adrian
1994
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
92
Schneiber Reinhard
1971
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
93
Kurz Katrin
1982
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
94
Brunner Patrick
1991
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
95
Grünling Stefan
1993
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
96
Sickl Albert
1974
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
97
Urich Christian
1965
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
98
Swoboda Clemens
1980
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
99
Zehetner Kristina
1983
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
100
Schiel Patrick
1978
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
101
Pfeiffer Christian
1981
m
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
102
Pfeiffer Daniela
1983
w
TriTeam Tulln
26.03.2019
€ 0
103
Lukacs Markus
1985
m
UTTB
27.03.2019
€ 0
104
Müllner Helmut
1977
m
Tri-Team Musketiere
27.03.2019
€ 0
105
Wrana Jürgen
1974
m
ÖTB Mariahilf
28.03.2019
€ 0
106
Heindl Andreas
1977
m
LC Erdpress
28.03.2019
€ 0
107
Kräuter Johannes
1982
m
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
28.03.2019
€ 0
108
Schmid Roman
1983
m
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
28.03.2019
€ 0
109
Hausmann Bettina
1986
w
Rehab Zentrum Gänserndorf RZG
29.03.2019
€ 0
110
Hausmann Alexander
1986
m
29.03.2019
€ 0
111
Chmel Alexander
1969
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
€ 0
112
Hahnl Oliver
1970
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
€ 0
113
Kreuzer Michaela
1975
w
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
€ 0
114
Rappel Ronny
1969
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
€ 0
115
Reichenauer Alexandra
1970
w
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2019
€ 0
116
Czaak Barbara
1977
w
Nora Racing Team
30.03.2019
€ 0
117
Hubner Andreas
1971
m
roadbiker-moretti.at
30.03.2019
€ 0
118
Krammer Dieter
1970
m
LC Cafe Haferl
31.03.2019
€ 0
119
Wiesinger Mathias
1981
m
LC Erdpress
31.03.2019
€ 0
120
Wiesner Peter
1974
m
Tri-Texaner
31.03.2019
€ 0
121
Barth Michael
1960
m
31.03.2019
€ 48
122
Mayer Bernhard
1987
m
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
31.03.2019
€ 0
123
Rötzer Martin
1982
m
31.03.2019
€ 0
124
Kruder Thomas
1986
m
31.03.2019
€ 0
125
Dersch Katharina
1990
w
SV OMV Gänserndorf
31.03.2019
€ 0
126
Kien-Lamberg Michael
1981
m
LC Cafe Haferl
01.04.2019
€ 0
127
BAUERNFEIND Jasmin
1991
w
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
02.04.2019
€ 0
128
Weiss Markus
1969
m
LC Cafe Haferl
02.04.2019
€ 48
129
Willisch Sarah
1992
w
03.04.2019
€ 0
130
Reckendorfer Walter
1965
m
05.04.2019
€ 48
131
Straßer Anja
1984
w
Tri Team Chaos
05.04.2019
€ 0
132
Matzka Roman
1989
m
SVS-Endurance
07.04.2019
€ 0
133
Mahler Simone
1989
w
SVS-Endurance
07.04.2019
€ 0
134
Müssler Patrick
1984
m
LC Strasshof
09.04.2019
€ 0
135
Bruckner Thomas
1992
m
LC Erdpress
10.04.2019
€ 0
136
Heindl Udo
1988
m
RC Weinviertel Nord
11.04.2019
€ 48
137
Handler Michael
1983
m
SV Raibau
12.04.2019
€ 0
138
Fiby Ernst
1954
m
UTTB
12.04.2019
€ 0
139
Granit Claudia
1967
w
Team Millisports
12.04.2019
€ 48
140
Peterka Harald
1981
m
SKV Berufsrettung Wien
12.04.2019
€ 0
141
Neuhold Eva
1979
w
15.04.2019
€ 0
142
Löschberger Elisabeth
1991
w
16.04.2019
€ 0
143
Hochauer Anna-Maria
1996
w
18.04.2019
€ 0
144
Piller Lukas
1992
m
18.04.2019
€ 0
145
Petrus Gerhard
1973
m
18.04.2019
€ 0
146
Kreft Alexander
1983
m
MV Münichsthal
20.04.2019
€ 0
147
Stoiber Michael
1992
m
Moachkrawotn
21.04.2019
€ 0
148
Schmidmayer Mathias
1980
m
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team / SV Bäder
22.04.2019
€ 0
149
Mosthammer Martin
1993
m
22.04.2019
€ 0
150
Schwarzböck Martin
1976
m
RC Dreilala Münichsthal
22.04.2019
€ 0
151
Sramek Richard
1976
m
22.04.2019
€ 48
152
Brunner Marion
1971
w
RT-NÖ-OST
22.04.2019
€ 0
153
Brezik Thomas
1968
m
RT-NÖ-OST
22.04.2019
€ 0
154
Müllner Bernhard
1978
m
Tri Team Musketiere
22.04.2019
€ 0
155
Gumpinger Michael
1967
m
23.04.2019
€ 0
156
Bitterhof Rainer
1975
m
LTC Seewinkel
24.04.2019
€ 0
157
Tamás Berkecz
1985
m
24.04.2019
€ 0
158
Scsepka Michael
1995
m
Moachkrawotn
25.04.2019
€ 0
159
BRUCKNER Werner
1965
m
Polizei SV Wien
25.04.2019
€ 0
160
Beißer-Körmer Daniela
1980
w
RC Dreilala Münichsthal
26.04.2019
€ 0
161
Niessl Michael
1980
m
26.04.2019
€ 0
162
Graf Markus
1975
m
Team Wechselzone
26.04.2019
€ 0
163
Beißer Markus
1974
m
RC Dreilala Münichsthal
27.04.2019
€ 0
164
Müllner Gerald
1975
m
TRI TEAM MUSKETIERE
28.04.2019
€ 48
165
Wiesinger Christoph
1984
m
LC Wolkersdorf
28.04.2019
€ 0
166
Scsepka Philipp
1992
m
Moachkrawotn
28.04.2019
€ 0
167
Koschatzky Klaus
1962
m
28.04.2019
€ 0
168
Matheu Philip
2002
m
TriKlosterneuburg
28.04.2019
€ 48
169
Waniczek Sabine
1969
w
LC Café Haferl
28.04.2019
€ 48
170
Czermak Roman
1974
m
LC Café Haferl
28.04.2019
€ 48
171
Magrutsch Ewald
1984
m
Moachkrawotn
28.04.2019
€ 48
172
Frühstück Lino
2006
m
Capricorns
29.04.2019
€ 0
173
Bachel Thomas
1975
m
run42195.at
29.04.2019
€ 0
174
Drawe Udo
1968
m
bikepirat.at
29.04.2019
€ 0
175
Üblauer Thomas
1975
m
LAC Harlekin
30.04.2019
€ 0
176
Vock Günther
1977
m
Raggendorf
30.04.2019
€ 0
177
Pochop Christoph
1976
m
Bogenneusiedl Aktiv
30.04.2019
€ 0
178
Kreitmeier Rudolf
1971
m
Bogenneusiedl Aktiv
30.04.2019
€ 0
179
Tulipan Michaela
1954
w
01.05.2019
€ 0
180
Weißböck Martin
1985
m
01.05.2019
€ 0
181
Frittum Peter
1978
m
De Kruta Ham
01.05.2019
€ 48
182
Kren Wolfgang
1962
m
Team milliSports
02.05.2019
€ 0
183
Ehardt Petra
1974
w
LC Cafe Haferl
03.05.2019
€ 48
184
Fürst Rene
1983
m
LT Gmünd
03.05.2019
€ 0
185
Liener Raphael
2001
m
03.05.2019
€ 0
186
Ceipek Stefan
1969
m
05.05.2019
€ 0
187
Mietschnig Manuela
1984
w
ULC Spk. Renner Langenlois
07.05.2019
€ 0
188
Kinzl Norbert
1948
m
WHC -Xsport Vösendorf
07.05.2019
€ 0
189
Gabmeier Franz
1956
m
07.05.2019
€ 0
190
Rahming Christoph
1988
m
sweetspot-training.at / Tri Team Neudorf
09.05.2019
€ 0
191
Schwarz Silke
1982
w
Athletenschmiede
11.05.2019
€ 0
192
Artner Angelika
1983
w
Team Millisports
13.05.2019
€ 0
193
Schmitz Nadine
1986
w
Team Vegan.at
13.05.2019
€ 0
194
Dvorak Beatrix
1972
w
ATSV Tri Ternitz
14.05.2019
€ 48
195
Ponweiser Ulrich
1967
m
14.05.2019
€ 48
196
Kury Gerhard
1967
m
15.05.2019
€ 48
197
Nespor Lukas
1982
m
Nora Racing Team
15.05.2019
€ 48
198
Biegler Christoph
1988
m
Team Vegan.at
15.05.2019
€ 48
199
Friedl Benjamin
1992
m
15.05.2019
€ 48
200
Gaier Lukas
1989
m
15.05.2019
€ 48
201
Domaschko Alex
1981
m
TriKings
15.05.2019
€ 48
202
Hofmeister Katharina
1984
w
LAC Harlekin
16.05.2019
€ 48
203
Pospisil Alfred
1957
m
Team Wechselzone
17.05.2019
€ 48
204
Markovic Danijel
1991
m
18.05.2019
€ 48
205
Brunner Christine
1966
w
FSPV Erste Bank
18.05.2019
€ 48
206
Löffler Raphael
1990
m
19.05.2019
€ 48
207
Oster Claudia
1984
w
19.05.2019
€ 48
208
Tromet Karin
1974
w
Triathlonclub Kagran
19.05.2019
€ 48
209
Preißler Martina
1976
w
ATSV Tri Ternitz
20.05.2019
€ 48
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben